Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Costa Rica

Final Classification

Sunday 14th June (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. cr
MENA Milagro
07:28:20
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
0:04
3. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
0:35
4. mx
VARELA Erika
1:57
5. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
2:28
6. sv
GARCIA Evelyn
Lointek
2:33
7. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana - Acca Due O
2:37
8. co
CALDERON Mónica
2:40
9. cr
GUILLéN Edith
2:48
10. ec
PASPUEZAN Dayana
2:56
11. ve
MORENO Wilmarys
3:12
12. co
SAAVEDRA Hillary
3:31
13. ec
NUÑEZ Miryan
3:32
14. cr
RUBIANO Marcela
3:38
15. ve
CESAR Jennifer
3:41
16. co
CALLE Luisa Maria
-
17. ve
TAPIA Gleydimar
3:54
18. mx
DEL ROCIO ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra
4:13
19. co
PARRA Ángela
4:14
20. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
4:34
21. co
VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria
4:37
22. ec
SUÁREZ Ana
5:20
23. cr
HERRERA Paula
5:27
24. cr
ROJAS Adriana
5:54
25. co
QUINTERO Yosiana
7:25
26. cr
MARTINEZ Daniela
7:41
27. co
NARANJO Luisa
12:53
28. co
VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria
13:35
29. gt
DE LEON Florinda
16:01
30. cr
RAMIREZ Ingrid
16:20
31. mx
SALAZAR Lizbeth
16:51
32. cr
HERRERA Katherine
18:47
33. cr
HOWELL Sofia
22:32
34. cr
CAMACHO Susan
24:11
35. cr
MONTENEGRO Sharon
25:27
36. cr
CHAVERRY Sofia
26:13
37. mx
DAVIS Bianca
31:11
38. cr
ROJAS Maria Natalia
32:22
39. cr
KIBLER Kristie
34:21
40. cr
ROJAS Fiorella
34:27
41. ve
TAPIA María
34:56
42. ve
SUÁREZ Leidimar
35:49
43. cr
ALVARADO Lisbeth
36:01
44. cr
CHéVEZ Alyson
37:13
45. cr
ROJAS Eunice
37:55
46. cr
MOLINA Kimberly
41:06
47. cr
DE MESERVILLE Cristina
42:48
48. cr
ARIAS Gabriela
45:02
49. cr
HERNANDEZ Melissa
48:59
50. cr
ELIZONDO Dora
49:01
51. cr
GUERRA Stefanny
52:07
52. cr
OVIEDO Angie
52:30
53. cr
MILLER Sigrid
53:04
54. cr
VARGAS Johana
54:10
55. cr
HIDALGO Tatiana
54:41
56. cr
MAYO Saylyn
54:52
57. cr
MONTERO Cecilia
56:55
58. cr
ARIAS Daniela
1:08:49
59. cr
GONZáLEZ Karla
1:09:25
60. sv
LEMUS Kathya
1:24:36
61. cr
QUIRóS Susan
1:29:35
62. sv
ZAVALETA Sonia
1:35:43
63. cr
RIVERA Ana
1:42:18

Mountains Classification

1. ve
TAPIA Gleydimar
10
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
9
3. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
6
4. cr
MENA Milagro
4
5. mx
VARELA Erika
2
6. cr
GUILLéN Edith
2
7. ve
RIVAS Zuralmy
2
8. sv
GARCIA Evelyn
Lointek
2
9. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
1
10. co
VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria
1
11. co
CALDERON Mónica
1

Points Classification

1. mx
VARELA Erika
71
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
48
3. ve
TAPIA Gleydimar
46
4. cr
MENA Milagro
39
5. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana - Acca Due O
38
6. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
38
7. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
36
8. ve
CESAR Jennifer
22
9. sv
GARCIA Evelyn
Lointek
21
10. cr
GUILLéN Edith
21
11. cr
RUBIANO Marcela
18
12. co
VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria
17
13. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
13
14. co
CALDERON Mónica
13
15. co
CALLE Luisa Maria
13
16. mx
SALAZAR Lizbeth
12
17. ve
MORENO Wilmarys
11
18. co
NARANJO Luisa
8
19. co
SAAVEDRA Hillary
6
20. co
QUINTERO Yosiana
6
21. ec
PASPUEZAN Dayana
2
22. ve
SUÁREZ Leidimar
2
23. cr
HERRERA Katherine
1
24. ve
TAPIA María
1

Teams Classification

1.
Mexico
22:29:56