Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Costa Rica

Stage 3 (ITT)

: Orosi > Pariaso

Saturday 13th June (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 7km


Stage Result

1. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
00:16:33
2. co
QUINTERO Yosiana
1:03
3. cr
MENA Milagro
-
4. co
NARANJO Luisa
1:26
5. mx
VARELA Erika
1:28
6. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
1:43
7. sv
GARCIA Evelyn
Lointek
1:46
8. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana - Acca Due O
1:54
9. co
CALDERON Mónica
1:55
10. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
1:56
11. cr
GUILLéN Edith
2:03
12. ec
PASPUEZAN Dayana
2:11
13. co
CALLE Luisa Maria
2:17
14. ve
CESAR Jennifer
2:22
15. co
VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria
2:27
16. ve
MORENO Wilmarys
-
17. co
PARRA Ángela
2:30
18. ve
TAPIA Gleydimar
2:32
19. cr
HERRERA Paula
2:33
20. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
2:37
21. mx
SALAZAR Lizbeth
2:43
22. ec
NUÑEZ Miryan
-
23. co
SAAVEDRA Hillary
2:44
24. mx
DEL ROCIO ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra
2:49
25. cr
RUBIANO Marcela
2:53
26. ec
SUÁREZ Ana
2:58
27. cr
RAMIREZ Ingrid
3:01
28. cr
HERRERA Katherine
3:14
29. co
FRANCO Natalia
3:21
30. cr
ROJAS Adriana
3:25
31. cr
MARTINEZ Daniela
3:37
32. co
VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria
3:41
33. mx
DAVIS Bianca
3:51
34. ve
RIVAS Zuralmy
3:52
35. gt
DE LEON Florinda
-
36. cr
MONTENEGRO Sharon
3:56
37. cr
SANCHO Hazel
-
38. cr
HOWELL Sofia
4:02
39. cr
CAMACHO Susan
4:11
40. cr
CHAVERRY Sofia
4:15
41. cr
ALVARADO Lisbeth
4:18
42. cr
ROJAS Eunice
4:29
43. cr
ROJAS Fiorella
4:37
44. cr
DE MESERVILLE Cristina
4:57
45. cr
HERNANDEZ Melissa
4:58
46. cr
ARIAS Gabriela
5:03
47. cr
ROJAS Maria Natalia
5:09
48. ve
TAPIA María
5:15
49. ve
SUÁREZ Leidimar
5:18
50. cr
VARGAS Johana
5:25
51. cr
OVIEDO Angie
5:26
52. cr
ELIZONDO Dora
5:31
53. cr
MILLER Sigrid
5:35
54. cr
CHéVEZ Alyson
5:48
55. cr
KIBLER Kristie
5:50
56. cr
MOLINA Kimberly
6:21
57. sv
FIGUEROA Ana Lucrecia
6:25
58. cr
ARIAS Daniela
6:36
59. cr
HIDALGO Tatiana
7:08
60. cr
MONTERO Cecilia
7:10
61. cr
GONZáLEZ Karla
7:12
62. cr
MAYO Saylyn
7:18
63. cr
GUERRA Stefanny
7:36
64. cr
QUIRóS Susan
8:33
65. sv
LEMUS Kathya
8:45
66. cr
RIVERA Ana
9:17
67. sv
ZAVALETA Sonia
10:57
DNF. cr
VARGAS Maria Jose
-

General Classification

1. cr
MENA Milagro
05:18:45
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
0:04
3. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
0:35
4. co
QUINTERO Yosiana
1:48
5. mx
VARELA Erika
1:57
6. co
NARANJO Luisa
2:11
7. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
2:28
8. sv
GARCIA Evelyn
Lointek
2:33
9. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana - Acca Due O
2:37
10. co
CALDERON Mónica
2:40
11. cr
GUILLéN Edith
2:48
12. ec
PASPUEZAN Dayana
2:56
13. ve
MORENO Wilmarys
3:12
14. co
PARRA Ángela
3:19
15. cr
HERRERA Paula
3:22
16. co
SAAVEDRA Hillary
3:31
17. ec
NUÑEZ Miryan
3:32
18. cr
RUBIANO Marcela
3:38
19. ve
CESAR Jennifer
3:41
20. co
CALLE Luisa Maria
-
21. ve
TAPIA Gleydimar
3:54
22. ec
SUÁREZ Ana
4:01
23. mx
DEL ROCIO ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra
4:13
24. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
4:34
25. co
VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria
4:37
26. gt
DE LEON Florinda
4:39
27. cr
ROJAS Adriana
4:49
28. co
FRANCO Natalia
5:07
29. cr
MARTINEZ Daniela
5:36
30. co
VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria
8:03
31. cr
HOWELL Sofia
11:50
32. cr
CAMACHO Susan
12:49
33. ve
RIVAS Zuralmy
13:07
34. cr
RAMIREZ Ingrid
14:20
35. cr
CHAVERRY Sofia
14:45
36. mx
SALAZAR Lizbeth
16:51
37. cr
HERRERA Katherine
17:52
38. mx
DAVIS Bianca
20:29
39. cr
MONTENEGRO Sharon
21:18
40. cr
SANCHO Hazel
22:06
41. cr
ROJAS Fiorella
23:05
42. ve
TAPIA María
23:35
43. cr
ROJAS Eunice
26:27
44. cr
ROJAS Maria Natalia
28:13
45. cr
ALVARADO Lisbeth
29:15
46. cr
ELIZONDO Dora
29:33
47. cr
KIBLER Kristie
30:12
48. cr
DE MESERVILLE Cristina
31:26
49. cr
CHéVEZ Alyson
33:04
50. cr
ARIAS Gabriela
33:40
51. ve
SUÁREZ Leidimar
33:49
52. cr
MOLINA Kimberly
36:50
53. cr
HERNANDEZ Melissa
37:37
54. cr
GUERRA Stefanny
47:58
55. sv
FIGUEROA Ana Lucrecia
48:29
56. cr
MILLER Sigrid
48:55
57. cr
VARGAS Johana
50:01
58. cr
OVIEDO Angie
50:25
59. cr
HIDALGO Tatiana
50:32
60. cr
MAYO Saylyn
50:43
61. cr
MONTERO Cecilia
52:46
62. cr
ARIAS Daniela
53:21
63. cr
GONZáLEZ Karla
58:56
64. sv
LEMUS Kathya
1:09:08
65. cr
QUIRóS Susan
1:14:07
66. sv
ZAVALETA Sonia
1:20:15
67. cr
RIVERA Ana
1:26:50

Mountains Classification

1. ve
TAPIA Gleydimar
10
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
9
3. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
6
4. cr
MENA Milagro
4
5. mx
VARELA Erika
2
6. cr
GUILLéN Edith
2
7. ve
RIVAS Zuralmy
2
8. sv
GARCIA Evelyn
Lointek
2
9. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
1
10. co
VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria
1
11. co
CALDERON Mónica
1

Points Classification

1. mx
VARELA Erika
39
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
37
3. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
33
4. cr
MENA Milagro
31
5. ve
TAPIA Gleydimar
30
6. ve
RIVAS Zuralmy
25
7. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana - Acca Due O
22
8. cr
GUILLéN Edith
20
9. co
VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria
17
10. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
14
11. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
13
12. ve
CESAR Jennifer
12
13. cr
RUBIANO Marcela
10
14. co
CALLE Luisa Maria
9
15. ve
MORENO Wilmarys
9
16. co
NARANJO Luisa
8
17. co
CALDERON Mónica
8
18. sv
GARCIA Evelyn
Lointek
7
19. co
QUINTERO Yosiana
6
20. co
FRANCO Natalia
2
21. ec
PASPUEZAN Dayana
2
22. cr
HERRERA Katherine
1
23. ve
TAPIA María
1
24. ve
SUÁREZ Leidimar
1

Teams Classification

1.
Mexico
16:01:11