Ain'Ternational-Rhône Alpes-Valromey Tour

Stage 4

: Artemare > Hauteville Lompnes

Tuesday 14th July (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 106.5km


Stage Result

1. fr
RONDEAU Fabien
03:05:13
2. fr
SOUTON Julien
-
3. fr
NAVARRO Quentin
-
4. za
GIRDLESTONE Keagan
0:06
5. be
JASPERS Ward
0:10
6. be
LEYMAN Celestin
0:11
7. nl
INKELAAR Kevin
-
8. fr
DOLEATTO Aurélien
3:44
9. be
VAN DAMME Robbe
-
10. fr
DELETTRE Alexandre
3:50
11. us
WILLETT Daniel
-
12. fr
JEANNIERE Emilien
-
13. be
DE WITTE Bono
-
14. be
COPPENS Jan
-
15. fr
BERNARD Enzo
3:56
16. be
MORTIER Julien
3:58
17. de
SINGER Max
3:59
18. be
HUYS Laurens
-
19. be
BERO Sean
-
20. de
HUGGER Jan
-
21. fr
GIBERT Antoine
4:05
22. be
MONIQUET Sylvain
-
23. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
4:12
24. fr
GUILLOT Jocelyn
-
25. it
MATTALIA Nicolò
4:17
26. it
CIARDO Stefano
4:32
27. fr
BRENANS Emile
5:04
28. fr
ROUX Corentin
-
29. fr
DUJARDIN Sandy
7:21
30. be
REYNAERTS Jan
7:34
31. be
VAN TILBORGH Brent
-
32. fr
BOURMAUD Alexis
8:08
33. nl
DEKKER Jens
-
34. be
VANDEBOSCH Victor
9:35
35. be
VERHULST Lothar
9:45
36. fr
ROQUAIN Louis
11:32
37. fr
HERAUD Hugo
11:38
38. de
HENN Luca
-
39. be
GERITS Senne
-
40. be
TASSET Marvin
-
41. be
SNYERS Jari
-
42. fr
BONJEAN Maxence
-
43. be
CORNET Olivier
-
44. be
OFFERMANS Michiel
-
45. fr
CORDEIRO Damien
-
46. it
OLIVERO Enrico
11:44
47. es
CASANOVAS ALEGRI David
-
48. fr
JASSERAND Valentin
11:46
49. fr
FINE Eddy
-
50. fr
CUEFF Robin
11:47
51. be
DEMOLDER Stijn
12:01
52. fr
COUTURIER Florent
12:10
53. fr
DELAHAYE Alexandre
15:05
54. be
PESTIAUX Yann
17:17
55. fr
DELESTRE Aléxis
20:13
56. de
LUTZ Jakob
23:04
57. fr
GUY Julien
-
58. be
VAN DE VOORDE Lennert
24:29
DNF. fr
MOREL Bruno
-
DNF. fr
COUANON Jonathan
-
DNF. fr
GROLLEAU Quentin
-
DNF. fr
SEIGLE Maxime
-
DNF. de
ZETZSCHE Till
-
DNF. fr
GROS Jordan
-
DNF. be
BIEBUYCK Aurélien
-
DNF. be
CLAES Stef
-
DNF. fr
HAIE Esteban
-
DNF. be
GOETHALS Maxim
-
DNF. be
VANDROMME Alessandro
-
DNF. be
TANGHE Lennert
-
DNF. fr
COTE Florian
-
DNF. nl
POLDERVAART Mario
-
DNF. fr
MARTIN Hugo
-
DNF. be
MUSEEUW Stefano
-
DNF. be
LEONARD Sylvain
-
DNF. xx
DESGROUAS Julien
-
DNF. fr
GAULIN Emmanuel
-
DNF. fr
GUICHETEAU Quentin
-
DNF. fr
GAUTHIER Luc
-
DNF. fr
ANGONNET Romain
-
DNF. fr
VIVIER Ronann
-
DNF. it
BERTAINA Michele
-
DNF. it
MATTIO Giosue
-
DNF. es
GRANERO DE PARMENTIER Jonathan
-
DNF. de
RHODE Julian
-
DNF. de
TREUBEL Pascal
-
DNF. be
ROELS Wannes
-