Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques

Final Classification

Saturday 4th July (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
16:21:42
2. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
0:15
3. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
0:21
4. lv
SKUJINš Toms
Hincapie Racing Team
0:29
5. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
0:30
6. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
7. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
-
8. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:31
9. be
AERNOUTS Jim
Telenet - Fidea
0:32
10. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
11. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
0:33
12. be
MENTEN Milan
-
13. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
Whirlpool Author
-
14. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
15. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
ISD Continental Team
-
16. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
0:36
17. be
VANREYTEN Joachim
0:39
18. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:41
19. cz
ZAHáLKA Matej
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
20. pl
SKARZYNSKI Wojciech
0:42
21. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
-
22. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
0:47
23. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
0:49
24. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
-
25. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
0:55
26. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
-
27. de
RETSCHKE Robert
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
28. be
HERMANS Quinten
Telenet - Fidea
0:57
29. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
Wibatech Fuji
-
30. pl
MROZEK Marcin
1:00
31. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
Domin Sport
-
32. pl
GRADEK Kamil
ActiveJet Team
1:01
33. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
1:02
34. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:23
35. be
MERTZ Remy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
1:31
36. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
37. be
AERTS Toon
Telenet - Fidea
1:38
38. pl
HABA Grzegorz
1:49
39. nl
WUBBEN Niels
Telenet - Fidea
1:52
40. be
PALM Martin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
1:54
41. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
-
42. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
2:07
43. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
2:11
44. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
2:12
45. gb
SHAW James
2:17
46. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:31
47. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:43
48. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
2:50
49. lv
JANEVICS Peteris
3:03
50. be
LOY Antoine
Color Code - Aquality Protect
3:08
51. cz
SIPOS Marek
SKC Tufo Prostējov
3:36
52. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
4:02
53. it
GIUSTINO Gennaro
4:14
54. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
4:18
55. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
4:23
56. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
4:39
57. pl
NOWACZEK Mateusz
Kolss BDC Team
4:49
58. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
5:08
59. be
HOLLANDERS Dries
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
5:17
60. it
PERNA Simone
5:27
61. cz
DOLEZEL Radovan
SKC Tufo Prostējov
5:39
62. nl
VAN KESSEL Corne
Telenet - Fidea
5:44
63. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
5:49
64. cz
FILIP Jakub
SKC Tufo Prostējov
5:56
65. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
6:11
66. cz
FIALA Petr
Ac Sparta Praha
6:22
67. de
DOMBROWSKI Frederik
Team Kuota-Lotto
6:23
68. lv
BARTUSEVICS Rihards
6:40
69. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
6:45
70. cz
LECHNER Petr
SKC Tufo Prostējov
7:17
71. it
FIORILLO Giuseppe
7:42
72. cz
HOSEK Josef
Whirlpool Author
7:43
73. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
ActiveJet Team
7:49
74. pl
SOLINSKI Patryk
7:58
75. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
8:19
76. cz
DLASK Jindrich
Ac Sparta Praha
8:28
77. it
BARRA Francesco
9:01
78. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
9:02
79. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
9:06
80. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
9:40
81. cz
STöHR Jan
Ac Sparta Praha
9:48
82. it
CASTALDO Filippo
9:53
83. pl
TOMASIAK Konrad
Kolss BDC Team
9:57
84. pl
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
Wibatech Fuji
10:26
85. cz
STöHR Pavel
Ac Sparta Praha
11:13
86. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
14:14
87. be
WOUTERS Enzo
14:19
88. pl
TEKLIńSKI Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
15:18
89. be
LETEN Wouter
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
19:04

Mountains Classification

1. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
14
2. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
Wibatech Fuji
10
3. lv
SKUJINš Toms
Hincapie Racing Team
9
4. pl
MROZEK Marcin
5
5. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
4
6. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
3
7. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
3
8. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
3
9. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
2
10. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
2
11. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
Whirlpool Author
1
12. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
1
13. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
14. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
1

Points Classification

1. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
44
2. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
30
3. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
28
4. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
22
5. nl
VAN KESSEL Corne
Telenet - Fidea
18
6. lv
SKUJINš Toms
Hincapie Racing Team
11
7. be
MENTEN Milan
11
8. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
10
9. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
9
10. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
9
11. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
9
12. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
8
13. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
8
14. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
8
15. pl
MROZEK Marcin
7
16. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6
17. be
AERNOUTS Jim
Telenet - Fidea
6
18. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
6
19. be
AERTS Toon
Telenet - Fidea
5
20. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
5
21. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
Whirlpool Author
5
22. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5
23. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
5
24. pl
TEKLIńSKI Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
5
25. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
4
26. cz
HOSEK Josef
Whirlpool Author
4
27. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
3
28. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
3
29. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
2
30. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
2
31. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
2
32. cz
FILIP Jakub
SKC Tufo Prostējov
2
33. pl
SKARZYNSKI Wojciech
1
34. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
1
35. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
1
36. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
1
37. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
1

Youth Classification

1. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
16:22:12
2. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:01
3. be
MENTEN Milan
0:03
4. be
VANREYTEN Joachim
0:09
5. cz
ZAHáLKA Matej
SKC Tufo Prostējov
0:11
6. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
0:19
7. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
-
8. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
0:25
9. be
HERMANS Quinten
Telenet - Fidea
0:27
10. be
MERTZ Remy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
1:01
11. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
12. be
AERTS Toon
Telenet - Fidea
1:08
13. be
PALM Martin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
1:24
14. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
-
15. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
1:41
16. gb
SHAW James
1:47
17. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:13
18. lv
JANEVICS Peteris
2:33
19. be
LOY Antoine
Color Code - Aquality Protect
2:38
20. cz
SIPOS Marek
SKC Tufo Prostējov
3:06
21. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
4:09
22. it
PERNA Simone
4:57
23. cz
DOLEZEL Radovan
SKC Tufo Prostējov
5:09
24. cz
FIALA Petr
Ac Sparta Praha
5:52
25. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
6:15
26. it
FIORILLO Giuseppe
7:12
27. pl
SOLINSKI Patryk
7:28
28. it
BARRA Francesco
8:31
29. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
8:32
30. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8:36
31. be
WOUTERS Enzo
13:49
32. be
LETEN Wouter
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
18:34

Teams Classification

1.
Latvia
49:06:45
2.
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:06
3.
ActiveJet Team
0:12
4.
Domin Sport
0:14
5.
Wibatech Fuji
0:15
6.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:17
7.
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:22
8.
Telenet - Fidea
0:32
9.
ISD Continental Team
0:46
10.
Color Code - Aquality Protect
1:26
11.
Whirlpool Author
2:17
12.
Kolss BDC Team
2:49
13.
SKC Tufo Prostējov
5:37
14.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
6:30
15.
Team Vejus
8:30
16.
Ac Sparta Praha
22:37