Go to:  Stage 1 

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques

Stage 1

: Lublin > Lublin

Wednesday 1st July (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 126km


Stage Result

1. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
02:45:41
2. pl
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper
-
3. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
-
4. pl
TEKLIńSKI Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
5. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
-
6. pl
DABKOWSKI Konrad
ActiveJet Team
-
7. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
-
8. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
-
9. be
AERNOUTS Jim
Telenet - Fidea
-
10. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-
11. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
-
12. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
-
13. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
-
14. cz
STöHR Jan
Ac Sparta Praha
-
15. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
16. be
WOUTERS Enzo
-
17. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
18. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
19. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
ISD Continental Team
-
20. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
21. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
-
22. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
-
23. cz
HOSEK Josef
Whirlpool Author
-
24. cz
LECHNER Petr
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
25. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
26. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
27. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
28. lv
SKUJINš Toms
Hincapie Racing Team
-
29. gb
SHAW James
-
30. pl
MROZEK Marcin
-
31. it
GIUSTINO Gennaro
-
32. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
-
33. pl
SKARZYNSKI Wojciech
-
34. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
35. it
CASTALDO Filippo
-
36. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
37. it
BARRA Francesco
-
38. lv
BARTUSEVICS Rihards
-
39. pl
KOZAK Artur
-
40. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
41. cz
DLASK Jindrich
Ac Sparta Praha
-
42. be
MENTEN Milan
-
43. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
44. pl
HABA Grzegorz
-
45. cz
KOBES Lucás
Ac Sparta Praha
-
46. pl
GRADEK Kamil
ActiveJet Team
-
47. be
HOLLANDERS Dries
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
48. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
49. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
50. be
LETEN Wouter
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
51. pl
GóRECKI Patryk
-
52. lv
JANEVICS Peteris
-
53. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
54. cz
STöHR Pavel
Ac Sparta Praha
-
55. pl
NOWACZEK Mateusz
Kolss BDC Team
-
56. be
MERTZ Remy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
57. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
Whirlpool Author
-
58. pl
KAZIMIERCZAK Mateusz
-
59. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
60. nl
WUBBEN Niels
Telenet - Fidea
-
61. cz
FIALA Petr
Ac Sparta Praha
-
62. cz
ZAHáLKA Matej
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
63. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
-
64. cz
RYBA Jan
Ac Sparta Praha
-
65. de
RETSCHKE Robert
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
66. pl
SOLINSKI Jakub
-
67. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
ActiveJet Team
-
68. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
-
69. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
-
70. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
-
71. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
72. be
PALM Martin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
73. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
74. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
Domin Sport
-
75. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
76. pl
TOMASIAK Konrad
Kolss BDC Team
-
77. cz
SIPOS Marek
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
78. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
79. pl
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
Wibatech Fuji
-
80. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
81. pl
SOLINSKI Patryk
-
82. be
VANREYTEN Joachim
-
83. cz
FILIP Jakub
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
84. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
-
85. be
AERTS Toon
Telenet - Fidea
-
86. cz
DOLEZEL Radovan
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
87. de
DOMBROWSKI Frederik
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
88. be
LOY Antoine
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
89. be
HERMANS Quinten
Telenet - Fidea
-
90. nl
VAN KESSEL Corne
Telenet - Fidea
-
91. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
-
92. cz
KOUDELA Tomas
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
93. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
-
94. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
95. it
FIORILLO Giuseppe
-
96. pl
SAMOL Pawel
Wibatech Fuji
-
97. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
Wibatech Fuji
-
98. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
-
99. it
PERNA Simone
-
100. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
101. pl
PARMA Krzysztof
2:50
DNF. pl
SKRZYNIARZ Karol
-
DNF. pl
KUCHARSKI Michal
-
DNS. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-

General Classification

1. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
02:45:35
2. pl
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper
0:02
3. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:03
4. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
0:04
5. cz
FILIP Jakub
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
6. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
0:05
7. pl
TEKLIńSKI Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
0:06
8. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
-
9. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
10. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
-
11. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
-
12. be
AERNOUTS Jim
Telenet - Fidea
-
13. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-
14. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
-
15. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
-
16. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
-
17. cz
STöHR Jan
Ac Sparta Praha
-
18. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
19. be
WOUTERS Enzo
-
20. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
21. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
22. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
ISD Continental Team
-
23. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
24. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
-
25. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
-
26. cz
HOSEK Josef
Whirlpool Author
-
27. cz
LECHNER Petr
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
28. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
29. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
30. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
31. lv
SKUJINš Toms
Hincapie Racing Team
-
32. gb
SHAW James
-
33. pl
MROZEK Marcin
-
34. it
GIUSTINO Gennaro
-
35. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
-
36. pl
SKARZYNSKI Wojciech
-
37. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
38. it
CASTALDO Filippo
-
39. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
40. it
BARRA Francesco
-
41. lv
BARTUSEVICS Rihards
-
42. pl
KOZAK Artur
-
43. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
44. cz
DLASK Jindrich
Ac Sparta Praha
-
45. be
MENTEN Milan
-
46. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
47. pl
HABA Grzegorz
-
48. cz
KOBES Lucás
Ac Sparta Praha
-
49. pl
GRADEK Kamil
ActiveJet Team
-
50. be
HOLLANDERS Dries
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
51. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
52. be
LETEN Wouter
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
53. pl
GóRECKI Patryk
-
54. lv
JANEVICS Peteris
-
55. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
56. cz
STöHR Pavel
Ac Sparta Praha
-
57. pl
NOWACZEK Mateusz
Kolss BDC Team
-
58. be
MERTZ Remy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
59. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
Whirlpool Author
-
60. pl
KAZIMIERCZAK Mateusz
-
61. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
62. nl
WUBBEN Niels
Telenet - Fidea
-
63. cz
FIALA Petr
Ac Sparta Praha
-
64. cz
ZAHáLKA Matej
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
65. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
-
66. cz
RYBA Jan
Ac Sparta Praha
-
67. de
RETSCHKE Robert
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
68. pl
SOLINSKI Jakub
-
69. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
ActiveJet Team
-
70. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
-
71. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
-
72. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
-
73. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
74. be
PALM Martin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
75. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
76. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
Domin Sport
-
77. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
78. pl
TOMASIAK Konrad
Kolss BDC Team
-
79. cz
SIPOS Marek
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
80. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
81. pl
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
Wibatech Fuji
-
82. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
83. pl
SOLINSKI Patryk
-
84. be
VANREYTEN Joachim
-
85. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
-
86. be
AERTS Toon
Telenet - Fidea
-
87. cz
DOLEZEL Radovan
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
88. de
DOMBROWSKI Frederik
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
89. be
LOY Antoine
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
90. be
HERMANS Quinten
Telenet - Fidea
-
91. nl
VAN KESSEL Corne
Telenet - Fidea
-
92. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
-
93. cz
KOUDELA Tomas
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
94. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
-
95. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
96. it
FIORILLO Giuseppe
-
97. pl
SAMOL Pawel
Wibatech Fuji
-
98. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
Wibatech Fuji
-
99. it
PERNA Simone
-
100. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
101. pl
PARMA Krzysztof
2:56

Points Classification

1. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
10
2. pl
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper
8
3. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
6
4. pl
TEKLIńSKI Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
5
5. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
4
6. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
3
7. nl
VAN KESSEL Corne
Telenet - Fidea
3
8. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
3
9. cz
FILIP Jakub
SKC Tufo Prostējov
2
10. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
2
11. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
2
12. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
1
13. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
1
14. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
1

Youth Classification

1. pl
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper
02:45:37
2. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
0:04
3. be
WOUTERS Enzo
-
4. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
5. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
-
6. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
-
7. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
8. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
9. gb
SHAW James
-
10. it
BARRA Francesco
-
11. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
12. be
MENTEN Milan
-
13. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
14. cz
KOBES Lucás
Ac Sparta Praha
-
15. be
LETEN Wouter
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
16. pl
GóRECKI Patryk
-
17. lv
JANEVICS Peteris
-
18. be
MERTZ Remy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
19. pl
KAZIMIERCZAK Mateusz
-
20. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
21. cz
FIALA Petr
Ac Sparta Praha
-
22. cz
ZAHáLKA Matej
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
23. cz
RYBA Jan
Ac Sparta Praha
-
24. pl
SOLINSKI Jakub
-
25. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
26. be
PALM Martin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
27. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
28. cz
SIPOS Marek
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
29. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
30. pl
SOLINSKI Patryk
-
31. be
VANREYTEN Joachim
-
32. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
-
33. be
AERTS Toon
Telenet - Fidea
-
34. cz
DOLEZEL Radovan
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
35. be
LOY Antoine
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
36. be
HERMANS Quinten
Telenet - Fidea
-
37. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
-
38. it
FIORILLO Giuseppe
-
39. pl
SAMOL Pawel
Wibatech Fuji
-
40. it
PERNA Simone
-

Teams Classification

1.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
08:17:03
2.
Whirlpool Author
-
3.
Domin Sport
-
4.
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
5.
ISD Continental Team
-
6.
ActiveJet Team
-
7.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
8.
Latvia
-
9.
Team Vejus
-
10.
K.S. POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL Puławy
-
11.
Kolss BDC Team
-
12.
Ac Sparta Praha
-
13.
Wibatech Fuji
-
14.
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
15.
Telenet - Fidea
-
16.
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
17.
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-