Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques

Stage 3

: Nowy Sacz > Jaworzno

Thursday 2nd July (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 189.2km


Stage Result

1. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
04:21:52
2. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
3. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
-
4. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
Whirlpool Author
-
5. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
6. be
MENTEN Milan
-
7. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
-
8. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
9. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
-
10. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
-
11. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
-
12. be
VANREYTEN Joachim
-
13. be
AERNOUTS Jim
Telenet - Fidea
-
14. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
15. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
16. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
-
17. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
ISD Continental Team
-
18. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
19. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
20. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
-
21. pl
GRADEK Kamil
ActiveJet Team
-
22. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
-
23. lv
SKUJINš Toms
Hincapie Racing Team
-
24. pl
SKARZYNSKI Wojciech
-
25. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
26. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
-
27. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
28. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
Domin Sport
-
29. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
0:02
30. be
MERTZ Remy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
31. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
32. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
33. cz
ZAHáLKA Matej
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
34. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
-
35. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
Wibatech Fuji
-
36. be
PALM Martin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
37. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
38. be
AERTS Toon
Telenet - Fidea
-
39. be
HERMANS Quinten
Telenet - Fidea
-
40. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
-
41. pl
MROZEK Marcin
-
42. cz
SIPOS Marek
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
43. pl
HABA Grzegorz
0:13
44. nl
WUBBEN Niels
Telenet - Fidea
-
45. lv
JANEVICS Peteris
-
46. cz
HOSEK Josef
Whirlpool Author
-
47. de
RETSCHKE Robert
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
48. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
49. pl
NOWACZEK Mateusz
Kolss BDC Team
0:38
50. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
-
51. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
0:41
52. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
0:45
53. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
-
54. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:52
55. it
GIUSTINO Gennaro
-
56. cz
FILIP Jakub
SKC Tufo Prostējov
1:07
57. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
1:17
58. gb
SHAW James
1:22
59. nl
VAN KESSEL Corne
Telenet - Fidea
1:47
60. it
PERNA Simone
-
61. be
LOY Antoine
Color Code - Aquality Protect
1:51
62. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
2:32
63. be
HOLLANDERS Dries
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
64. de
DOMBROWSKI Frederik
Team Kuota-Lotto
2:49
65. cz
DOLEZEL Radovan
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
66. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
67. it
FIORILLO Giuseppe
-
68. cz
FIALA Petr
Ac Sparta Praha
-
69. lv
BARTUSEVICS Rihards
-
70. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
71. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
72. pl
SOLINSKI Patryk
-
73. cz
LECHNER Petr
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
74. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
ActiveJet Team
-
75. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
3:21
76. be
LETEN Wouter
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
77. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
5:38
78. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
79. it
BARRA Francesco
5:49
80. pl
SOLINSKI Jakub
-
81. it
CASTALDO Filippo
6:25
82. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
-
83. cz
STöHR Jan
Ac Sparta Praha
6:46
84. cz
DLASK Jindrich
Ac Sparta Praha
-
85. pl
TEKLIńSKI Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
86. pl
TOMASIAK Konrad
Kolss BDC Team
-
87. pl
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
Wibatech Fuji
-
88. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
89. cz
STöHR Pavel
Ac Sparta Praha
7:50
90. be
WOUTERS Enzo
7:57
91. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
10:48
92. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
12:43
DNF. pl
SAMOL Pawel
Wibatech Fuji
-
DNF. cz
RYBA Jan
Ac Sparta Praha
-
DNF. cz
KOBES Lucás
Ac Sparta Praha
-
DNF. pl
KAZIMIERCZAK Mateusz
-
DNF. pl
GóRECKI Patryk
-
DNF. pl
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper
-
DNF. cz
KOUDELA Tomas
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
DNF. pl
PARMA Krzysztof
-

General Classification

1. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
09:02:30
2. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
0:02
3. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
0:03
4. lv
SKUJINš Toms
Hincapie Racing Team
0:08
5. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:09
6. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
0:10
7. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
8. be
AERNOUTS Jim
Telenet - Fidea
0:11
9. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
0:12
10. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
-
11. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
12. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
-
13. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
ISD Continental Team
-
14. be
MENTEN Milan
-
15. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
16. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
Whirlpool Author
-
17. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
18. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
-
19. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:17
20. pl
GRADEK Kamil
ActiveJet Team
0:18
21. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
22. pl
SKARZYNSKI Wojciech
-
23. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
-
24. be
VANREYTEN Joachim
-
25. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
-
26. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
27. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
Domin Sport
-
28. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
0:20
29. pl
MROZEK Marcin
-
30. be
MERTZ Remy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
31. cz
ZAHáLKA Matej
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
32. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
33. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
34. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
Wibatech Fuji
-
35. be
HERMANS Quinten
Telenet - Fidea
-
36. nl
WUBBEN Niels
Telenet - Fidea
0:31
37. de
RETSCHKE Robert
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
38. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
1:02
39. be
PALM Martin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
1:17
40. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
-
41. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
-
42. be
AERTS Toon
Telenet - Fidea
-
43. pl
HABA Grzegorz
1:28
44. gb
SHAW James
1:40
45. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
2:01
46. nl
VAN KESSEL Corne
Telenet - Fidea
2:03
47. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:07
48. be
LOY Antoine
Color Code - Aquality Protect
2:09
49. cz
SIPOS Marek
SKC Tufo Prostējov
2:15
50. cz
FILIP Jakub
SKC Tufo Prostējov
2:20
51. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:26
52. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
2:29
53. cz
HOSEK Josef
Whirlpool Author
2:42
54. lv
JANEVICS Peteris
-
55. pl
NOWACZEK Mateusz
Kolss BDC Team
2:44
56. be
HOLLANDERS Dries
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
2:50
57. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
2:54
58. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
3:07
59. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
3:19
60. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
3:24
61. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
3:26
62. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
3:30
63. it
GIUSTINO Gennaro
3:31
64. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
4:04
65. de
DOMBROWSKI Frederik
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
66. it
PERNA Simone
4:28
67. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
4:31
68. lv
BARTUSEVICS Rihards
5:02
69. cz
DOLEZEL Radovan
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
70. pl
SOLINSKI Patryk
-
71. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
5:13
72. cz
LECHNER Petr
SKC Tufo Prostējov
5:18
73. cz
FIALA Petr
Ac Sparta Praha
-
74. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
ActiveJet Team
5:30
75. it
FIORILLO Giuseppe
-
76. be
LETEN Wouter
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
6:02
77. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
6:43
78. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6:51
79. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
7:58
80. cz
DLASK Jindrich
Ac Sparta Praha
7:59
81. it
BARRA Francesco
8:02
82. pl
SOLINSKI Jakub
8:18
83. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
8:19
84. it
CASTALDO Filippo
8:54
85. pl
TOMASIAK Konrad
Kolss BDC Team
9:15
86. cz
STöHR Jan
Ac Sparta Praha
9:27
87. pl
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
Wibatech Fuji
-
88. cz
STöHR Pavel
Ac Sparta Praha
10:31
89. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
11:05
90. be
WOUTERS Enzo
12:41
91. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
12:54
92. pl
TEKLIńSKI Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
13:59

Mountains Classification

1. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
13
2. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
11
3. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
Wibatech Fuji
10
4. lv
SKUJINš Toms
Hincapie Racing Team
9
5. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
7
6. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
4
7. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
3
8. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
3
9. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
2
10. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
Whirlpool Author
1
11. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
1
12. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
13. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
1

Points Classification

1. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
00:00:00
2. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
-
3. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
-
4. lv
SKUJINš Toms
Hincapie Racing Team
-
5. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
6. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
-
7. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
8. nl
VAN KESSEL Corne
Telenet - Fidea
-
9. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
10. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
11. be
AERNOUTS Jim
Telenet - Fidea
-
12. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
13. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
Whirlpool Author
-
14. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
-
15. pl
TEKLIńSKI Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
16. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
-
17. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-
18. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
19. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
20. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
-
21. be
MENTEN Milan
-
22. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
23. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
-
24. cz
FILIP Jakub
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
25. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
-
26. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
5:22
27. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
-
28. pl
MROZEK Marcin
-
29. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
-
30. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-

Youth Classification

1. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
09:02:40
2. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
0:02
3. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
-
4. be
MENTEN Milan
-
5. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
6. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
0:08
7. be
VANREYTEN Joachim
-
8. be
MERTZ Remy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
0:10
9. cz
ZAHáLKA Matej
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
10. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
11. be
HERMANS Quinten
Telenet - Fidea
-
12. be
PALM Martin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
1:07
13. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
-
14. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
-
15. be
AERTS Toon
Telenet - Fidea
-
16. gb
SHAW James
1:30
17. be
LOY Antoine
Color Code - Aquality Protect
1:59
18. cz
SIPOS Marek
SKC Tufo Prostējov
2:05
19. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:16
20. lv
JANEVICS Peteris
2:32
21. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
3:14
22. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
3:16
23. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
3:54
24. it
PERNA Simone
4:18
25. cz
DOLEZEL Radovan
SKC Tufo Prostējov
4:52
26. pl
SOLINSKI Patryk
-
27. cz
FIALA Petr
Ac Sparta Praha
5:08
28. it
FIORILLO Giuseppe
5:20
29. be
LETEN Wouter
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
5:52
30. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
6:33
31. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6:41
32. it
BARRA Francesco
7:52
33. pl
SOLINSKI Jakub
8:08
34. be
WOUTERS Enzo
12:31

Teams Classification

1.
Latvia
27:08:06
2.
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:06
3.
ActiveJet Team
0:12
4.
Wibatech Fuji
-
5.
Domin Sport
0:14
6.
ISD Continental Team
-
7.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
8.
Telenet - Fidea
0:16
9.
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
10.
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:19
11.
Whirlpool Author
2:01
12.
Kolss BDC Team
2:38
13.
SKC Tufo Prostējov
4:21
14.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
5:27
15.
Team Vejus
7:05
16.
K.S. POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL Puławy
14:12
17.
Ac Sparta Praha
22:08