Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques

Stage 4

: Solec-Zdroj > Kielce

Friday 3rd July (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 154km


Stage Result

1. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
03:17:27
2. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
-
3. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
-
4. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
5. be
MENTEN Milan
-
6. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
7. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
-
8. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
-
9. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
10. nl
VAN KESSEL Corne
Telenet - Fidea
-
11. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
ISD Continental Team
-
12. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
13. pl
HABA Grzegorz
-
14. cz
STöHR Jan
Ac Sparta Praha
-
15. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
16. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
-
17. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
18. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
19. be
AERNOUTS Jim
Telenet - Fidea
-
20. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
21. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
-
22. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
-
23. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
Wibatech Fuji
-
24. cz
DLASK Jindrich
Ac Sparta Praha
-
25. cz
STöHR Pavel
Ac Sparta Praha
-
26. lv
SKUJINš Toms
Hincapie Racing Team
-
27. pl
SKARZYNSKI Wojciech
-
28. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
-
29. be
HERMANS Quinten
Telenet - Fidea
-
30. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
31. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
32. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
33. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
-
34. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
-
35. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
Whirlpool Author
-
36. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
37. pl
TOMASIAK Konrad
Kolss BDC Team
-
38. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
-
39. cz
DOLEZEL Radovan
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
40. be
PALM Martin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
41. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
-
42. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
Domin Sport
-
43. lv
JANEVICS Peteris
-
44. be
VANREYTEN Joachim
-
45. be
HOLLANDERS Dries
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:08
46. it
BARRA Francesco
0:22
47. pl
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
Wibatech Fuji
-
48. it
GIUSTINO Gennaro
-
49. be
LOY Antoine
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
50. cz
FIALA Petr
Ac Sparta Praha
-
51. pl
MROZEK Marcin
-
52. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
-
53. it
CASTALDO Filippo
-
54. it
PERNA Simone
-
55. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
56. pl
GRADEK Kamil
ActiveJet Team
-
57. it
FIORILLO Giuseppe
0:30
58. pl
NOWACZEK Mateusz
Kolss BDC Team
-
59. be
MERTZ Remy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
0:34
60. pl
TEKLIńSKI Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
0:37
61. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
-
62. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
63. pl
SOLINSKI Patryk
-
64. pl
DABKOWSKI Konrad
ActiveJet Team
0:44
65. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
-
66. de
DOMBROWSKI Frederik
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
67. be
WOUTERS Enzo
-
68. cz
SIPOS Marek
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
69. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
70. nl
WUBBEN Niels
Telenet - Fidea
-
71. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
0:00
72. cz
ZAHáLKA Matej
SKC Tufo Prostējov
0:59
73. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
74. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
75. pl
SOLINSKI Jakub
1:05
76. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:07
77. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
0:00
78. lv
BARTUSEVICS Rihards
1:17
79. cz
FILIP Jakub
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
80. cz
HOSEK Josef
Whirlpool Author
-
81. cz
LECHNER Petr
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
82. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
83. de
RETSCHKE Robert
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:00
84. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
-
85. gb
SHAW James
-
86. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
87. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
ActiveJet Team
-
88. be
AERTS Toon
Telenet - Fidea
-
89. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
90. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
-
91. be
LETEN Wouter
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
9:18
DNF. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-

General Classification

1. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
12:19:47
2. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
0:06
3. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
0:13
4. lv
SKUJINš Toms
Hincapie Racing Team
0:18
5. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:19
6. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
0:20
7. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
8. be
AERNOUTS Jim
Telenet - Fidea
0:21
9. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
10. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
0:22
11. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
12. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
-
13. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
ISD Continental Team
-
14. be
MENTEN Milan
-
15. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
-
16. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
17. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
Whirlpool Author
-
18. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
-
19. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
20. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:27
21. pl
SKARZYNSKI Wojciech
0:28
22. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
23. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
-
24. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
-
25. be
VANREYTEN Joachim
-
26. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
27. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
Domin Sport
-
28. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
0:30
29. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
Wibatech Fuji
-
30. be
HERMANS Quinten
Telenet - Fidea
-
31. de
RETSCHKE Robert
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:41
32. pl
MROZEK Marcin
0:46
33. pl
GRADEK Kamil
ActiveJet Team
0:50
34. be
MERTZ Remy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
1:04
35. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
36. nl
WUBBEN Niels
Telenet - Fidea
1:25
37. be
PALM Martin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
1:27
38. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
-
39. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
-
40. be
AERTS Toon
Telenet - Fidea
-
41. cz
ZAHáLKA Matej
SKC Tufo Prostējov
1:29
42. pl
HABA Grzegorz
1:38
43. gb
SHAW James
1:50
44. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
1:56
45. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
2:07
46. nl
VAN KESSEL Corne
Telenet - Fidea
2:13
47. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:17
48. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:36
49. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
2:39
50. be
LOY Antoine
Color Code - Aquality Protect
2:41
51. lv
JANEVICS Peteris
2:52
52. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
3:04
53. be
HOLLANDERS Dries
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
3:08
54. cz
SIPOS Marek
SKC Tufo Prostējov
3:09
55. pl
NOWACZEK Mateusz
Kolss BDC Team
3:24
56. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
3:39
57. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
3:40
58. cz
FILIP Jakub
SKC Tufo Prostējov
3:47
59. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
3:51
60. it
GIUSTINO Gennaro
4:03
61. cz
HOSEK Josef
Whirlpool Author
4:09
62. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
4:20
63. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
4:41
64. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
4:51
65. de
DOMBROWSKI Frederik
Team Kuota-Lotto
4:58
66. it
PERNA Simone
5:00
67. cz
DOLEZEL Radovan
SKC Tufo Prostējov
5:12
68. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
5:13
69. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
ActiveJet Team
5:40
70. pl
SOLINSKI Patryk
5:49
71. cz
FIALA Petr
Ac Sparta Praha
5:50
72. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
6:00
73. it
FIORILLO Giuseppe
6:10
74. lv
BARTUSEVICS Rihards
6:29
75. cz
LECHNER Petr
SKC Tufo Prostējov
6:45
76. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
6:53
77. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8:08
78. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
79. cz
DLASK Jindrich
Ac Sparta Praha
8:09
80. it
BARRA Francesco
8:34
81. pl
DABKOWSKI Konrad
ActiveJet Team
9:13
82. pl
TOMASIAK Konrad
Kolss BDC Team
9:25
83. it
CASTALDO Filippo
9:26
84. pl
SOLINSKI Jakub
9:33
85. cz
STöHR Jan
Ac Sparta Praha
9:37
86. pl
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
Wibatech Fuji
9:59
87. cz
STöHR Pavel
Ac Sparta Praha
10:41
88. be
WOUTERS Enzo
13:35
89. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
14:03
90. pl
TEKLIńSKI Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
14:46
91. be
LETEN Wouter
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
15:30

Mountains Classification

1. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
14
2. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
Wibatech Fuji
10
3. lv
SKUJINš Toms
Hincapie Racing Team
9
4. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
7
5. pl
MROZEK Marcin
5
6. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
4
7. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
3
8. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
3
9. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
3
10. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
2
11. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
2
12. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
Whirlpool Author
1
13. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
1
14. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
15. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
1

Points Classification

1. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
33
2. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
26
3. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
22
4. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
16
5. lv
SKUJINš Toms
Hincapie Racing Team
11
6. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
10
7. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
9
8. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
9
9. nl
VAN KESSEL Corne
Telenet - Fidea
8
10. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
8
11. be
MENTEN Milan
7
12. pl
MROZEK Marcin
7
13. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6
14. be
AERNOUTS Jim
Telenet - Fidea
6
15. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
6
16. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
5
17. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
5
18. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
Whirlpool Author
5
19. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
5
20. pl
TEKLIńSKI Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
5
21. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
3
22. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
3
23. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
3
24. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3
25. pl
DABKOWSKI Konrad
ActiveJet Team
3
26. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
2
27. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
2
28. cz
FILIP Jakub
SKC Tufo Prostējov
2
29. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
1
30. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
1
31. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
1
32. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
1

Youth Classification

1. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12:20:07
2. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
0:02
3. be
MENTEN Milan
-
4. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
-
5. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
6. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
0:08
7. be
VANREYTEN Joachim
-
8. be
HERMANS Quinten
Telenet - Fidea
0:10
9. be
MERTZ Remy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
0:44
10. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
11. be
PALM Martin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
1:07
12. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
-
13. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
-
14. be
AERTS Toon
Telenet - Fidea
-
15. cz
ZAHáLKA Matej
SKC Tufo Prostējov
1:09
16. gb
SHAW James
1:30
17. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:16
18. be
LOY Antoine
Color Code - Aquality Protect
2:21
19. lv
JANEVICS Peteris
2:32
20. cz
SIPOS Marek
SKC Tufo Prostējov
2:49
21. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
4:00
22. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
4:31
23. it
PERNA Simone
4:40
24. cz
DOLEZEL Radovan
SKC Tufo Prostējov
4:52
25. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
4:53
26. pl
SOLINSKI Patryk
5:29
27. cz
FIALA Petr
Ac Sparta Praha
5:30
28. it
FIORILLO Giuseppe
5:50
29. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
6:33
30. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7:48
31. it
BARRA Francesco
8:14
32. pl
SOLINSKI Jakub
9:13
33. be
WOUTERS Enzo
13:15
34. be
LETEN Wouter
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
15:10

Teams Classification

1.
Latvia
37:00:27
2.
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:06
3.
ActiveJet Team
0:12
4.
Wibatech Fuji
-
5.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:14
6.
Domin Sport
-
7.
ISD Continental Team
-
8.
Telenet - Fidea
0:16
9.
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:19
10.
Color Code - Aquality Protect
0:38
11.
Whirlpool Author
2:01
12.
Kolss BDC Team
2:38
13.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
5:57
14.
SKC Tufo Prostējov
6:04
15.
Team Vejus
8:11
16.
K.S. POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL Puławy
15:54
17.
Ac Sparta Praha
22:08