Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques

Stage 5

: Radomsko > Lodz

Saturday 4th July (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 180.9km


Stage Result

1. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
04:02:06
2. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
-
3. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
4. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
5. be
MENTEN Milan
-
6. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
7. be
AERTS Toon
Telenet - Fidea
-
8. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
9. be
VANREYTEN Joachim
-
10. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
-
11. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
-
12. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
13. pl
GRADEK Kamil
ActiveJet Team
-
14. cz
STöHR Jan
Ac Sparta Praha
-
15. be
AERNOUTS Jim
Telenet - Fidea
-
16. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
Whirlpool Author
-
17. de
RETSCHKE Robert
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:03
18. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
19. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
20. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
-
21. pl
MROZEK Marcin
-
22. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
23. pl
SKARZYNSKI Wojciech
-
24. cz
DLASK Jindrich
Ac Sparta Praha
0:08
25. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
26. be
LOY Antoine
Color Code - Aquality Protect
0:16
27. nl
WUBBEN Niels
Telenet - Fidea
-
28. be
HERMANS Quinten
Telenet - Fidea
-
29. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
30. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
31. it
PERNA Simone
-
32. it
CASTALDO Filippo
-
33. it
BARRA Francesco
-
34. be
PALM Martin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
35. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
36. cz
DOLEZEL Radovan
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
37. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Whirlpool Author
-
38. pl
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
Wibatech Fuji
-
39. gb
SHAW James
-
40. cz
SIPOS Marek
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
41. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
-
42. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
43. pl
PODLASKI Michal
ActiveJet Team
-
44. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
45. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
-
46. be
MERTZ Remy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
47. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
Wibatech Fuji
-
48. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
-
49. pl
TEKLIńSKI Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
0:21
50. pl
TOMASIAK Konrad
Kolss BDC Team
-
51. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
Domin Sport
-
52. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
-
53. cz
FIALA Petr
Ac Sparta Praha
-
54. cz
LECHNER Petr
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
55. cz
STöHR Pavel
Ac Sparta Praha
-
56. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:33
57. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
-
58. be
WOUTERS Enzo
-
59. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:47
60. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
61. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
62. pl
NOWACZEK Mateusz
Kolss BDC Team
1:14
63. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:00
64. de
DOMBROWSKI Frederik
Team Kuota-Lotto
1:14
65. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
1:21
66. lv
BARTUSEVICS Rihards
0:00
67. it
FIORILLO Giuseppe
1:21
68. lv
SKUJINš Toms
Hincapie Racing Team
0:00
69. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
1:58
70. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
0:00
71. be
HOLLANDERS Dries
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
1:58
72. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
-
73. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
0:00
74. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
ActiveJet Team
1:58
75. pl
BERNAS Pawel
ActiveJet Team
0:00
76. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
-
77. cz
ZAHáLKA Matej
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
78. lv
JANEVICS Peteris
1:58
79. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
80. pl
SOLINSKI Patryk
-
81. pl
HABA Grzegorz
-
82. cz
FILIP Jakub
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
83. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:00
84. it
GIUSTINO Gennaro
-
85. nl
VAN KESSEL Corne
Telenet - Fidea
3:23
86. be
LETEN Wouter
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
87. cz
HOSEK Josef
Whirlpool Author
-
88. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
0:00
89. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
ISD Continental Team
-
DNF. pl
SOLINSKI Jakub
-
DNS. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
-