Giro del Medio Brenta

: Villa del Conte > Gallio

Sunday 12th July (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 177km

1. it
GAZZARA Michele
MG.Kvis Vega
04:29:45
2. it
BRUNDO Paolo
0:04
3. it
PETILLI Simone
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
0:06
4. it
TONIATTI Andrea
0:13
5. it
VENDRAME Andrea
0:48
6. it
MAESTRI Mirco
1:46
7. ru
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
-
8. ru
BELYKH Sergey
Itera - Katusha
-
9. pl
MROZEK Marcin
-
10. it
SANTORO Antonio
MG.Kvis Vega
-
11. it
NARDELLI Stefano
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
12. co
HERNANDEZ Jose Tito
GM Cycling Team
-
13. it
AMICI Alberto
-
14. it
CARBONI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
15. it
GAFFURINI Nicola
MG.Kvis Vega
1:59
16. it
MILIANI Gianluca
2:01
17. it
ROCCHI Nicolò
2:04
18. it
MOSCA Jacopo
2:07
19. it
DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco
MG.Kvis Vega
-
20. it
DE MARCHI Mattia
2:13
21. it
GIACOBAZZI Roberto
2:38
22. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
2:40
23. ru
VLASOV Aleksandr
3:16
24. it
GALLIO Giacomo
-
25. it
DI SANTE Antonio
GM Cycling Team
-
26. it
VIGILANTE Antonio Gabriele
3:21
27. it
CACCIOTTI Andrea
GM Cycling Team
3:22
28. it
LOGICA Enrico
4:49
29. it
CORBETTA Nicolò
6:02
30. it
BONUSI Raffaello
6:06
NQ. it
FAVERO Emanuele
-
DNF. it
BORGO Marco
-
DNF. it
VIERO Simone
-
DNF. it
BUTTAZZONI Alex
-
DNF. it
BOLZAN Riccardo
-
DNF. gb
PEARSON Daniel
-
DNF. it
SALVADOR Enrico
-
DNF. it
FAVARO Daniel
-
DNF. gb
BARKER Felix
-
DNF. ca
DALTERIO Michael
-
DNF. it
BERGOMI Fabio
-
DNF. it
VALSECCHI Matteo
-
DNF. it
MANFREDA Mattia
-
DNF. co
FELIX ALEJANDRO Varon Castillo FELIX ALEJANDRO
-
DNF. it
FEDELI Alessandro
-
DNF. it
BORSO Andrea
-
DNF. it
BELTRAMI Luca
-
DNF. it
GNAN Alessio
-
DNF. md
RAILEANU Cristian
-
DNF. it
CIGANA Andrea
-
DNF. it
PADOVAN Mirco
-
DNF. it
MAGUOLO Enrico
-
DNF. it
ZANGRANDO Jacopo
-
DNF. ar
GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
FRAPPORTI Mattia
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
TECCHIO Marco
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
BALLERINI Davide
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
MODENA Isaia
-
DNF. it
CORDIOLI Andrea
-
DNF. it
MARENGO Umberto
-
DNF. it
LOCATELLI Alfio
-
DNF. it
PEREGO Stefano
-
DNF. it
TOMASIN Luca
-
DNF. it
MICHIELETTO Riccardo
-
DNF. it
ZANON Michele
-
DNF. it
MASIERO Manuel
-
DNF. it
BOTTER Eros
-
DNF. it
DE MARCHI Alvise
-
DNF. it
GHEZZO Riccardo
-
DNF. it
LAZZARO Giacomo
-
DNF. it
BEDESCHI Filippo
-
DNF. it
VECCHIATO Manuel
-
DNF. it
CAZZOLA Daniele
-
DNF. it
COLPO Fabio
-
DNF. ve
GOMEZ Luis
-
DNF. it
CAMPAGNOLO Giovanni
-
DNF. it
FERRAROTTI Alessandro Mario
GM Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
ROTONDI Matteo
GM Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
ZAMBON Simone
-
DNF. it
STERPIN Gianni
-
DNF. it
BARONTI Fabio
-
DNF. it
PAVAN Oliviero
-
DNF. it
GANDIN Stefano
-
DNF. it
LOMI Andrea
-
DNF. it
MUFFOLINI Luca
MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
FAIETA Emiliano
MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
BASSO Leonardo
-
DNF. it
FORCOLIN Gianluca
-
DNF. it
GATTO Luca
-
DNF. it
BEGHETTO Daniele
-
DNF. it
BREDA Nicola
-
DNF. it
CASANOVA Simone
-
DNF. it
TABINI Amedeo
-
DNF. it
ZILIO Giacomo
-
DNF. it
TONIOLO Nicola
-
DNF. it
BONDAVALLI Alex
-
DNF. it
PESAVENTO Manuel
-
DNF. it
GIUSTINO Gennaro
-
DNF. it
CASTALDO Filippo
-
DNF. it
CHIRIACO Ambrogio
-
DNF. it
BALDUCCI Domenico
-
DNF. it
BARRA Francesco
-
DNF. it
FIORILLO Giuseppe
-
DNF. it
BENEDETTI Simone
-
DNF. it
PIZZA Pierpaolo
-
DNF. it
GAMBA Luca
-
DNF. it
MARTINELLI Nicola
-
DNF. it
MORZENTI Diego
-
DNF. it
BICELLI Michele
-
DNF. au
EWART Jesse
-
DNF. it
AGOSTINI Matteo
-
DNF. it
PITSCHEIDER Elvis
-
DNF. it
TRAINOTTI Daniele
-
DNF. it
TASCA Flavio
-
DNF. it
BRUNEAU Pierre Kim
-
DNF. it
ANDRETTA Enrico
-
DNF. it
MAGNABOSCO Nicola
-
DNF. it
MIRANDOLA Andrea
-
DNF. it
DALLA FONTANA Federico
-
DNF. it
POVOROZNIUC Pavel
-
DNF. it
CRESTANI Nicola
-
DNF. it
FAVERO Riccardo
-
DNF. it
CALISE Luca
-
DNF. at
KNAPP Daniel
-
DNF. at
OBKIRCHER Marc
-
DNF. it
DE RUSSI Valentino
-
DNF. at
PÖSSL Lukas
-
DNF. at
LIEB Alexander
-
DNF. at
SPRENGER Michael
-
DNF. at
WINDISCHBAUER Johannes
-
DNF. si
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
-
DNF. si
LOGAR Tadej
-
DNF. si
RAZINGAR Matej
-
DNF. si
SVAB Jernej
-
DNF. si
GROSELJ Ziga
-
DNF. si
GROŠELJ Matic
-
DNF. si
POLJANEC Miha
-
DNF. ar
BIOCCA Ezequiel
-
DNF. ar
CIANCI Sebastian
-
DNF. ar
GARCíA Joaquín
-
DNF. ar
CURUCHET Juan Ignacio
-
DNF. ar
CONTRERAS Emiliano
-
DNF. ar
NAVARRO Nicolas
-
DNF. ru
KRIVOSHEEV Evgeniy
Itera - Katusha
-
DNF. ru
ROZIN Sergey
Itera - Katusha
-
DNF. ru
FROLOV Igor
Itera - Katusha
-
DNF. ru
MAMYKIN Matvei
Itera - Katusha
-
DNF. si
JENKO Robert
Radenska Ljubljana
-
DNF. si
VEBER Matic
-
DNF. si
PAJEK Luka
-
DNF. si
SMID Jakob
-
DNF. si
KRANYC Martin
-
DNF. it
ANDREOLA Alessandro
-
DNF. it
PEDRANA Damiano
-
DNF. it
BONASSI Simone
-
DNF. it
ARESI Nicola
-
DNF. it
CALZAFERRI Thomas
-
DNF. it
CORTINOVIS Loris
-