Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1 

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Stage 1

: Kamnik > Ljubljana

Saturday 4th July (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 102km


Stage Result

1. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
02:32:23
2. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
-
4. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
5. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
6. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
7. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
8. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
9. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
10. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
11. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
12. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
13. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
-
14. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
15. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
16. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
17. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
18. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
19. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
20. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
21. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
22. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
23. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
24. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
25. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
26. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
27. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
28. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
29. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
-
30. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
31. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
32. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
33. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
34. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
35. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
36. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
-
37. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
38. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
39. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
-
40. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
41. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
42. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
43. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
44. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
45. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
46. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
47. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
48. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
-
49. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
50. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
51. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
52. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
-
53. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
-
54. au
STEWART Macey
Orica - AIS
-
55. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
56. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
57. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
58. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
59. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
-
60. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
61. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
-
62. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
63. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
64. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
-
65. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
66. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
67. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
68. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
69. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
70. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
-
71. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
72. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
73. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
-
74. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
75. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
76. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
77. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
78. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
79. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
80. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
81. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
82. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
-
83. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
84. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
85. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
86. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
87. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
88. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
89. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
90. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
91. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
92. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
93. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
94. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
95. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
96. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
-
97. mx
PRIETO Marcela
-
98. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
-
99. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
100. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
-
101. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
102. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
-
103. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
104. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
-
105. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
-
106. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
107. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
-
108. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
109. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
0:28
110. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:36
111. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:54
112. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
1:07
113. co
MUñOZ Natalia
1:49
114. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
6:18
115. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
-
116. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
117. mx
VARELA Erika
-
118. si
NOVAK Alenka
BTC City Ljubljana
-
119. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
120. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
121. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
122. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
123. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
124. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
125. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
126. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
-
127. it
MARCELLI Emma
-
128. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
129. ua
OLIINYK Olena
-
130. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
131. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
Bepink Laclassica
-
132. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
133. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
134. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
135. it
LARI Marina
-
136. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
137. us
LINNELL Allison
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
138. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
-
139. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
12:39
140. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
-
141. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
12:41
142. mx
PLIEGO Dulce
17:07
143. it
BARBIERI Isotta
17:41
144. it
REATI Vittoria
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
145. it
DOTTI Jasmine
-
146. it
MANCINI Aurora
-
147. it
MANCINI Aurora
-
DNF. mx
CHÁVEZ Wendoline
-

General Classification

1. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
02:35:06
2. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
0:04
3. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:05
4. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:06
5. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
0:07
6. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
7. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:08
8. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
9. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
10. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:09
11. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:11
12. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
13. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
14. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:12
15. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
16. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
17. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
18. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
19. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
0:13
20. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
21. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
-
22. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
0:14
23. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
-
24. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
-
25. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
26. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
27. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
28. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:15
29. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
-
30. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
31. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
32. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
33. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
0:16
34. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
35. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
36. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
37. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:17
38. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
39. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
40. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
-
41. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
0:18
42. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
43. au
STEWART Macey
Orica - AIS
-
44. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
45. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
46. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
47. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
48. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
49. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
0:19
50. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
51. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
52. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
-
53. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
54. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
55. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
-
56. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:20
57. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
58. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
59. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
60. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
61. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
62. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
-
63. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
64. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
65. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:21
66. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
-
67. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
68. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
69. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
70. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
71. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
72. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
-
73. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
-
74. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
0:22
75. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
76. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
77. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
-
78. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
79. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
80. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
81. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:23
82. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
83. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
84. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
85. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
0:24
86. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
87. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
88. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
89. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
0:25
90. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:26
91. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
92. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
93. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
-
94. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:27
95. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
96. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
0:28
97. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
98. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
99. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
100. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
0:29
101. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
0:30
102. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
103. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
104. mx
PRIETO Marcela
0:31
105. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
0:32
106. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
-
107. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
0:34
108. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:36
109. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:59
110. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:08
111. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
1:27
112. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
1:29
113. co
MUñOZ Natalia
2:20
114. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
6:34
115. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
6:37
116. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
6:39
117. mx
VARELA Erika
6:42
118. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
119. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
120. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
6:43
121. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
Bepink Laclassica
6:45
122. us
LINNELL Allison
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
123. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
124. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
125. si
NOVAK Alenka
BTC City Ljubljana
6:46
126. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
127. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
6:47
128. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
129. ua
OLIINYK Olena
6:48
130. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
-
131. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
-
132. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
133. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
6:49
134. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
135. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:51
136. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
6:56
137. it
LARI Marina
6:57
138. it
MARCELLI Emma
6:58
139. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
13:04
140. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
13:08
141. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
13:20
142. mx
PLIEGO Dulce
17:45
143. it
DOTTI Jasmine
18:21
144. it
BARBIERI Isotta
18:23
145. it
MANCINI Aurora
18:25
146. it
REATI Vittoria
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
18:27

Mountains Classification

1. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
5
2. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
4
3. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
3
4. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
2
5. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1

Points Classification

1. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
24
2. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
15
3. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
15
4. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
12
5. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10
6. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
8
7. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
8
8. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6
9. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
6
10. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
5
11. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
5
12. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
4
13. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
4
14. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3
15. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
3
16. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
2
17. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1
18. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1

Youth Classification

1. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
02:35:17
2. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:01
3. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
0:02
5. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
-
6. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:03
7. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
8. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
9. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
0:04
10. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
0:05
11. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
12. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
13. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:06
14. au
STEWART Macey
Orica - AIS
0:07
15. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
16. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
17. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:08
18. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
19. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
0:09
20. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
0:10
21. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
22. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
23. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:11
24. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
25. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:12
26. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
0:13
27. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:15
28. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
-
29. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:16
30. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
0:17
31. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
32. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
33. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
0:19
34. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
35. mx
PRIETO Marcela
0:20
36. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
0:21
37. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
1:18
38. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
6:26
39. mx
VARELA Erika
6:31
40. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
6:32
41. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
Bepink Laclassica
6:34
42. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
43. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
44. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink Laclassica
6:35
45. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
6:37
46. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
47. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
6:38
48. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
49. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:40
50. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
6:45
51. it
DOTTI Jasmine
18:10
52. it
BARBIERI Isotta
18:12
53. it
MANCINI Aurora
18:14
54. it
REATI Vittoria
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
18:16