Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Stage 2

: Gaiarine > San Fior

Sunday 5th July (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 121km


Stage Result

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
03:12:44
2. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
4. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
5. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
0:02
6. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
8. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:06
9. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
1:44
10. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
1:47
11. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
12. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
13. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
14. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
15. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
16. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
17. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
18. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
19. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
-
20. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
21. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
22. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
23. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
-
24. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
-
25. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
26. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
27. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
28. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
29. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
30. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
3:44
31. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
32. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
33. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
34. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
-
35. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
36. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
37. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
38. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
39. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
40. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
41. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
5:57
42. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:18
43. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
44. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
45. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
-
46. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
47. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
-
48. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
-
49. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
50. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
51. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
52. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
53. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
54. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
55. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
56. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
8:03
57. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
58. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
59. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
9:49
60. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
61. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
62. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
63. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
10:36
64. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
65. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
66. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
67. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
68. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
-
69. mx
PRIETO Marcela
-
70. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
71. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
-
72. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
73. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
74. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
75. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
76. it
MARCELLI Emma
-
77. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
-
78. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
79. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
-
80. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
14:13
81. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
82. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
83. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
-
84. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
85. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
-
86. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
-
87. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
88. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
89. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
90. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
91. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
92. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
-
93. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
94. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
-
95. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
96. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
97. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
98. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
99. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
-
100. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
101. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
102. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
103. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
104. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
105. si
NOVAK Alenka
BTC City Ljubljana
18:25
106. co
MUñOZ Natalia
-
107. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
Bepink Laclassica
18:30
108. mx
VARELA Erika
19:42
109. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
110. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
111. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
-
112. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
113. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
-
114. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
115. au
STEWART Macey
Orica - AIS
20:50
116. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
21:50
117. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
23:00
118. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
119. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
120. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
-
121. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
122. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
123. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
124. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
125. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
126. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
127. ua
OLIINYK Olena
-
128. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
-
129. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
130. mx
PLIEGO Dulce
-
131. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
132. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
133. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
134. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
135. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
28:40
136. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
137. us
LINNELL Allison
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
138. it
MANCINI Aurora
-
139. it
REATI Vittoria
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
140. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
44:08
DNF. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
DNF. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
DNF. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
-
DNF. it
DOTTI Jasmine
-
DNF. it
BARBIERI Isotta
-
DNF. it
LARI Marina
-
DNS. by
SITSKO Elenka
Astana - Acca Due O
-

General Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
05:47:49
2. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:02
3. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:05
4. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:13
5. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:15
6. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:17
7. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
0:24
8. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:37
9. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:40
10. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:53
11. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:54
12. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:56
13. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:59
14. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
2:00
15. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:01
16. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
2:02
17. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:04
18. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2:05
19. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
2:06
20. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
21. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
2:07
22. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:08
23. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
2:09
24. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
-
25. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
2:10
26. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
27. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
2:13
28. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
2:15
29. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
2:18
30. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
3:49
31. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
3:56
32. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
4:00
33. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
4:01
34. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
35. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
4:05
36. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
4:07
37. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
38. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
4:08
39. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4:12
40. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4:15
41. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
6:18
42. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6:27
43. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
6:31
44. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
45. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
6:32
46. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
6:33
47. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6:36
48. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
6:37
49. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
50. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
6:38
51. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
6:40
52. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6:42
53. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:45
54. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
6:47
55. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
7:18
56. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
8:18
57. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
8:33
58. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
8:36
59. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10:02
60. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
10:05
61. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
10:10
62. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
10:14
63. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
10:41
64. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
10:45
65. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
10:50
66. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
10:51
67. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
68. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
10:54
69. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
-
70. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
10:56
71. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
72. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
-
73. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
10:57
74. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
11:01
75. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
76. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
11:05
77. mx
PRIETO Marcela
11:08
78. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
11:45
79. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
14:29
80. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
81. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
14:30
82. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
14:31
83. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
84. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
14:32
85. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
86. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
14:33
87. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
-
88. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
14:34
89. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
90. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
91. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:35
92. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
14:36
93. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
94. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:37
95. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
14:38
96. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
14:40
97. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
-
98. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
14:42
99. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
14:46
100. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
14:48
101. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
14:50
102. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
15:41
103. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
15:43
104. it
MARCELLI Emma
17:35
105. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
20:03
106. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
20:09
107. co
MUñOZ Natalia
20:46
108. au
STEWART Macey
Orica - AIS
21:09
109. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
23:19
110. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
23:23
111. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
23:24
112. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
23:29
113. si
NOVAK Alenka
BTC City Ljubljana
25:12
114. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
Bepink Laclassica
25:16
115. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
26:20
116. mx
VARELA Erika
26:25
117. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
118. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
26:30
119. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
26:31
120. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
28:39
121. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
29:40
122. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
29:43
123. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
29:44
124. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
29:46
125. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
126. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink Laclassica
29:47
127. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
29:48
128. ua
OLIINYK Olena
29:49
129. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
29:50
130. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
131. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
29:57
132. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
35:15
133. us
LINNELL Allison
Aromitalia - Vaiano
35:26
134. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
35:29
135. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
36:05
136. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
36:09
137. mx
PLIEGO Dulce
40:46
138. it
MANCINI Aurora
47:06
139. it
REATI Vittoria
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
47:08
140. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
51:00

Mountains Classification

1. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
11
2. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10
3. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
10
4. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
8
5. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6
6. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
5
7. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
4
8. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
3
9. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2
10. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
2
11. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
2
12. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
1
13. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1
14. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
1

Points Classification

1. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
24
2. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
20
3. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
18
4. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
15
5. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
15
6. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
15
7. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
12
8. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10
9. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
8
10. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
8
11. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
6
12. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6
13. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
6
14. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
5
15. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
5
16. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4
17. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
4
18. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
4
19. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
3
20. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
3
21. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
2
22. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
2
23. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
1
24. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1
25. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1

Youth Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
05:48:06
2. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:42
3. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:47
4. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:48
5. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:49
6. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
2:01
7. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:44
8. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
3:50
9. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3:55
10. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3:58
11. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:14
12. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
6:15
13. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
6:21
14. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
6:23
15. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
6:30
16. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
8:01
17. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
8:19
18. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
9:45
19. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
9:48
20. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
10:33
21. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
10:34
22. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
10:37
23. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
10:39
24. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
10:40
25. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
10:44
26. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
10:48
27. mx
PRIETO Marcela
10:51
28. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
14:13
29. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:18
30. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
14:19
31. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:20
32. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
14:23
33. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
14:25
34. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
15:26
35. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
19:52
36. au
STEWART Macey
Orica - AIS
20:52
37. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
23:02
38. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
Bepink Laclassica
24:59
39. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
26:03
40. mx
VARELA Erika
26:08
41. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
26:14
42. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
29:27
43. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
29:29
44. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
45. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink Laclassica
29:30
46. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
29:33
47. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
48. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
29:40
49. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
35:12
50. it
MANCINI Aurora
46:49
51. it
REATI Vittoria
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
46:51
52. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
50:43