Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Stage 3

: Curtatone > Mantova

Monday 6th July (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 130km


Stage Result

1. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
03:17:57
2. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
3. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
4. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
-
5. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
6. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
7. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
8. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
9. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:10
10. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
1:15
11. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
12. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
13. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
14. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
15. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
16. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
17. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
-
18. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
19. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
20. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
21. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
22. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
23. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
24. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
-
25. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
26. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
27. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
28. au
STEWART Macey
Orica - AIS
-
29. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
-
30. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
-
31. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
32. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
33. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
34. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
35. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
36. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
37. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
38. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
-
39. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
40. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
41. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
-
42. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
-
43. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
44. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
-
45. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
46. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
47. mx
VARELA Erika
-
48. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
49. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
50. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
51. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
-
52. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
53. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
54. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
55. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
56. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
57. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
58. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
-
59. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
-
60. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
61. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
62. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
-
63. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
64. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
65. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
-
66. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
67. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
68. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
69. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
70. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
71. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
72. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
73. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
74. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
75. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
-
76. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
77. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
78. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
79. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
-
80. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
81. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
-
82. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
83. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
84. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
85. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
86. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
87. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
88. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
89. mx
PRIETO Marcela
-
90. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
-
91. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
92. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
93. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
-
94. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
95. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
96. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
97. it
MARCELLI Emma
-
98. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
99. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
100. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
101. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
102. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
103. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
104. co
MUñOZ Natalia
1:37
105. si
NOVAK Alenka
BTC City Ljubljana
-
106. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:39
107. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
Bepink Laclassica
-
108. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
-
109. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
-
110. ua
OLIINYK Olena
-
111. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
112. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
-
113. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
114. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
115. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:42
116. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
117. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
118. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
119. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
120. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
1:53
121. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink Laclassica
1:58
122. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
2:15
123. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
2:52
124. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
3:06
125. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:08
126. it
REATI Vittoria
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:48
127. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
7:23
128. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
8:12
129. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
130. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
12:50
131. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
12:52
132. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
-
133. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
19:28
134. mx
PLIEGO Dulce
-
135. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
136. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
137. us
LINNELL Allison
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
138. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
19:37
DNF. it
MANCINI Aurora
-
DNF. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-

General Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
09:07:01
2. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:02
3. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:05
4. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:12
5. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:13
6. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:15
7. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:17
8. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
0:24
9. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:37
10. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:43
11. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
0:54
12. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
13. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:53
14. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:54
15. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:56
16. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:59
17. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
2:00
18. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:01
19. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
2:02
20. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2:05
21. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
2:06
22. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
23. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
2:07
24. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:08
25. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
2:09
26. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2:10
27. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
2:13
28. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
2:15
29. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
2:18
30. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2:46
31. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
2:50
32. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3:07
33. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
3:49
34. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
3:56
35. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
4:00
36. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
4:01
37. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
4:07
38. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
39. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
4:08
40. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4:15
41. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
6:18
42. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6:27
43. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
6:31
44. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
45. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
6:32
46. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
6:33
47. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6:36
48. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
6:37
49. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
6:38
50. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
6:40
51. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6:42
52. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:45
53. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
6:47
54. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
7:15
55. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
7:45
56. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
8:33
57. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
8:36
58. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
9:24
59. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10:02
60. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
10:05
61. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
10:10
62. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
10:14
63. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
10:41
64. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
10:50
65. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
10:51
66. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
10:54
67. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
10:56
68. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
-
69. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
10:57
70. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
11:01
71. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
72. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
11:05
73. mx
PRIETO Marcela
11:08
74. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
11:15
75. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
11:20
76. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
11:45
77. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
11:54
78. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
13:18
79. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
14:29
80. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
14:30
81. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
14:31
82. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
14:32
83. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
14:33
84. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
14:34
85. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
86. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
87. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:35
88. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
14:36
89. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:37
90. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
14:38
91. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
14:40
92. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
14:42
93. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
14:46
94. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
14:50
95. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
15:03
96. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
15:41
97. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
16:07
98. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
16:22
99. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
16:39
100. it
MARCELLI Emma
17:35
101. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
19:53
102. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
20:03
103. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
20:36
104. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
20:40
105. co
MUñOZ Natalia
21:08
106. au
STEWART Macey
Orica - AIS
21:09
107. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
23:29
108. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
23:46
109. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
23:48
110. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
23:50
111. si
NOVAK Alenka
BTC City Ljubljana
25:34
112. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
Bepink Laclassica
25:40
113. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
26:17
114. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
26:20
115. mx
VARELA Erika
26:25
116. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
26:31
117. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
29:03
118. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
29:40
119. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
29:46
120. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
29:48
121. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
29:50
122. ua
OLIINYK Olena
30:13
123. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
30:21
124. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink Laclassica
30:30
125. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
32:44
126. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
33:27
127. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
35:53
128. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
36:05
129. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
36:09
130. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
36:41
131. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
36:52
132. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
41:23
133. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
47:56
134. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
48:03
135. it
REATI Vittoria
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
49:41
136. us
LINNELL Allison
Aromitalia - Vaiano
53:39
137. mx
PLIEGO Dulce
58:59
138. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:09:22

Mountains Classification

1. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
15
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
15
3. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10
4. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
8
5. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6
6. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
5
7. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4
8. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
4
9. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
3
10. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3
11. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
3
12. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
2
13. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
1
14. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1
15. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
1

Points Classification

1. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
39
2. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
20
3. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
18
4. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
18
5. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
16
6. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
15
7. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
15
8. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
15
9. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
12
10. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10
11. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
8
12. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
8
13. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
6
14. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
6
15. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6
16. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
6
17. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
5
18. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
5
19. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
5
20. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
5
21. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4
22. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
4
23. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
3
24. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
3
25. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
3
26. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
2
27. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2
28. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
2
29. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
1
30. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1
31. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1

Youth Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
09:07:18
2. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:26
3. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:42
4. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:48
5. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:49
6. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
2:01
7. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:50
8. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:44
9. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
3:50
10. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3:58
11. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:14
12. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
6:15
13. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
6:21
14. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
6:23
15. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
6:30
16. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
8:19
17. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
9:45
18. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
9:48
19. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
10:33
20. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
10:34
21. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
10:37
22. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
10:39
23. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
10:40
24. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
10:44
25. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
10:48
26. mx
PRIETO Marcela
10:51
27. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
14:13
28. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:18
29. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:20
30. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
14:25
31. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
14:46
32. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
15:50
33. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
19:36
34. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
20:19
35. au
STEWART Macey
Orica - AIS
20:52
36. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
23:29
37. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
Bepink Laclassica
25:23
38. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
26:00
39. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
26:03
40. mx
VARELA Erika
26:08
41. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
26:14
42. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
29:29
43. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
29:33
44. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
30:04
45. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink Laclassica
30:13
46. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
35:36
47. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
36:24
48. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
41:06
49. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
47:46
50. it
REATI Vittoria
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
49:24
51. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:09:05