Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Stage 4

: Pioltello > Pozzo d'Adda

Tuesday 7th July (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 98km


Stage Result

1. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
02:46:44
2. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
3. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
4. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
-
5. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
6. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
-
7. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
8. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
9. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
10. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
11. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
12. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
13. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
14. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
15. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
16. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
17. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
18. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
19. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
20. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
21. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
22. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
23. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
24. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
25. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
26. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
27. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
28. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
29. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
30. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
-
31. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
32. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
33. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
34. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
-
35. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
36. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
37. mx
VARELA Erika
-
38. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
39. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
40. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
41. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
-
42. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
43. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
44. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
45. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
-
46. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
47. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
48. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
49. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
-
50. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
51. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
52. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
53. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
54. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
55. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
56. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
57. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
-
58. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
-
59. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
60. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
61. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
62. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
63. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
64. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
65. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
66. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
67. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
68. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
69. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
70. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
-
71. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
0:14
72. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
0:17
73. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
-
74. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
-
75. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
-
76. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
77. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
78. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
-
79. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
80. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
81. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
-
82. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
0:22
83. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
84. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
85. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
86. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
87. mx
PRIETO Marcela
-
88. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:24
89. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
0:31
90. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
91. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
92. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
93. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
-
94. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:33
95. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
96. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
97. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:40
98. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:42
99. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:43
100. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
101. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
0:54
102. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
103. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
-
104. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
105. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
-
106. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
107. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
-
108. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
109. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
-
110. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:11
111. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:18
112. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:31
113. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
114. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:36
115. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:39
116. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
5:01
117. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
118. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
9:56
119. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
19:28
120. si
NOVAK Alenka
BTC City Ljubljana
-
121. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
19:30
122. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
123. co
MUñOZ Natalia
19:33
124. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
19:36
125. ua
OLIINYK Olena
26:32
126. mx
PLIEGO Dulce
-
127. us
LINNELL Allison
Aromitalia - Vaiano
26:34
128. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
-
DNF. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
DNF. it
MARCELLI Emma
-
DNF. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. it
REATI Vittoria
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
Bepink Laclassica
-
DNF. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
DNS. au
STEWART Macey
Orica - AIS
-
DNS. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-

General Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
11:53:45
2. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:02
3. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:05
4. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:12
5. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:13
6. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:15
7. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:17
8. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
0:24
9. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:37
10. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:39
11. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
0:54
12. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
13. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:53
14. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:54
15. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:56
16. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:59
17. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
2:00
18. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:01
19. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
2:02
20. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2:05
21. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
2:06
22. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
23. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
2:07
24. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:08
25. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
2:09
26. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2:10
27. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
2:13
28. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
2:15
29. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
2:18
30. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2:46
31. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
2:50
32. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3:07
33. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
3:49
34. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
3:56
35. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
4:00
36. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
4:01
37. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
4:07
38. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
39. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
4:08
40. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4:15
41. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6:27
42. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
6:29
43. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:31
44. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
6:32
45. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6:36
46. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
6:37
47. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
6:38
48. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6:42
49. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:45
50. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
6:47
51. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
6:57
52. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
7:18
53. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
7:46
54. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
7:54
55. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
8:28
56. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
8:33
57. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
8:58
58. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
9:24
59. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10:02
60. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
10:19
61. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
10:32
62. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
10:41
63. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
10:50
64. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
10:54
65. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
10:55
66. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
10:56
67. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
10:57
68. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
11:01
69. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
11:22
70. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
11:29
71. mx
PRIETO Marcela
11:30
72. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
11:31
73. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
11:32
74. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
75. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
12:09
76. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
12:14
77. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
12:48
78. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
14:12
79. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
14:21
80. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
14:32
81. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
14:33
82. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:35
83. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:37
84. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
14:38
85. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
14:42
86. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
14:53
87. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
15:00
88. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
15:02
89. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
15:03
90. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
15:23
91. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
15:25
92. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
15:28
93. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
15:41
94. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
16:21
95. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
17:05
96. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
19:35
97. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
20:20
98. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
20:47
99. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
21:18
100. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
23:46
101. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
24:10
102. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
24:44
103. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
26:20
104. mx
VARELA Erika
26:25
105. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
26:48
106. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
28:47
107. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
29:57
108. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
30:19
109. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
110. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
31:15
111. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
35:06
112. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
35:43
113. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
36:07
114. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
36:13
115. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
36:38
116. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
36:40
117. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
37:09
118. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
38:12
119. co
MUñOZ Natalia
40:41
120. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
41:23
121. si
NOVAK Alenka
BTC City Ljubljana
45:02
122. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
49:07
123. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
55:23
124. ua
OLIINYK Olena
56:45
125. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
59:18
126. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:07:33
127. us
LINNELL Allison
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:20:13
128. mx
PLIEGO Dulce
1:25:31

Mountains Classification

1. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
15
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
15
3. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10
4. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
8
5. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6
6. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
5
7. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4
8. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
4
9. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
3
10. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3
11. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
3
12. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
2
13. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
1
14. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1
15. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
1

Points Classification

1. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
42
2. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
28
3. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
22
4. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
20
5. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
20
6. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
20
7. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
20
8. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
16
9. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
15
10. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
15
11. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
12
12. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10
13. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
8
14. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
8
15. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
6
16. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
6
17. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6
18. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
6
19. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
6
20. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
5
21. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
5
22. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
5
23. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
5
24. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4
25. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
4
26. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
3
27. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
3
28. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
2
29. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2
30. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
1
31. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1
32. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
1
33. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1

Youth Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
11:54:02
2. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:22
3. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:42
4. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:48
5. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:49
6. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
2:01
7. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:50
8. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:44
9. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
3:50
10. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3:58
11. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:14
12. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
6:15
13. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
6:21
14. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
6:40
15. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
7:01
16. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
8:41
17. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
9:45
18. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
10:02
19. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
10:33
20. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
10:37
21. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
10:40
22. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
10:44
23. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
11:05
24. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
11:12
25. mx
PRIETO Marcela
11:13
26. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
11:14
27. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:18
28. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:20
29. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
14:25
30. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
15:06
31. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
15:08
32. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
20:30
33. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
21:01
34. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
26:03
35. mx
VARELA Erika
26:08
36. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
26:31
37. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
28:30
38. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
30:02
39. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
30:58
40. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
35:26
41. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
35:56
42. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
37:55
43. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
41:06
44. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
55:06
45. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:07:16