Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Stage 5

: Trezzo sull'Adda > Aprica

Wednesday 8th July (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 128km


Stage Result

1. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
03:16:28
2. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:01
3. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
6. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
-
7. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
8. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
-
9. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
10. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
-
11. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
-
12. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
13. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
14. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
15. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
16. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
17. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
18. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
19. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
20. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
21. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
22. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
-
23. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
24. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
25. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
26. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
27. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
28. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
29. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
30. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
31. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
32. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
33. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
34. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
35. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
36. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
37. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
38. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
39. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
40. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
0:10
41. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
0:36
42. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
0:57
43. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
1:00
44. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
1:04
45. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:08
46. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
47. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2:08
48. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
49. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
4:57
50. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
51. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
52. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
53. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
54. mx
PRIETO Marcela
-
55. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
56. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
57. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
58. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
59. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
60. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
61. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
-
62. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
63. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
5:38
64. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
65. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
-
66. mx
VARELA Erika
-
67. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
-
68. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
69. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
-
70. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
-
71. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
72. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
8:31
73. co
MUñOZ Natalia
-
74. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
8:36
75. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
76. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
77. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
9:36
78. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
9:46
79. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
-
80. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
-
81. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
82. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
83. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
84. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
85. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
-
86. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
14:35
87. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
88. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
89. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
90. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
91. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
92. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
-
93. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
94. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
95. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
96. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
15:19
97. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
-
98. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
99. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
100. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
101. si
NOVAK Alenka
BTC City Ljubljana
-
102. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
103. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
104. us
LINNELL Allison
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
105. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
106. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
107. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
108. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
109. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
110. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
111. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
112. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
-
113. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
114. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
115. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
116. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
117. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
118. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
-
119. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
-
120. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
121. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
15:24
DNF. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
-
DNF. mx
PLIEGO Dulce
-
DNF. ua
OLIINYK Olena
-
DNF. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNS. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
15:10:07
2. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:05
3. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:12
4. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:19
5. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:20
6. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:22
7. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:24
8. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
0:31
9. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:44
10. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:46
11. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
1:01
12. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
13. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:55
14. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
2:00
15. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:01
16. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:03
17. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
2:07
18. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:08
19. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
2:09
20. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
2:13
21. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
2:14
22. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:15
23. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
2:16
24. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2:17
25. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
2:25
26. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2:53
27. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
2:57
28. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3:14
29. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
3:18
30. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
3:19
31. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
3:20
32. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
4:03
33. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:14
34. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
4:16
35. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4:22
36. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
4:50
37. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
4:59
38. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
6:21
39. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:38
40. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
6:39
41. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:52
42. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
7:25
43. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
8:35
44. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
9:04
45. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
9:05
46. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10:09
47. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
11:08
48. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
11:32
49. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
11:46
50. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
11:57
51. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
12:00
52. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
12:31
53. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
12:49
54. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
13:46
55. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
14:17
56. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
15:18
57. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
15:53
58. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
15:58
59. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
16:03
60. mx
PRIETO Marcela
16:33
61. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
17:06
62. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
17:16
63. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19:38
64. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
19:56
65. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
20:05
66. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
20:47
67. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
20:48
68. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
21:08
69. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
21:18
70. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
21:23
71. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
72. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
21:24
73. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
22:01
74. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
22:03
75. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
22:40
76. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
23:42
77. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
24:07
78. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
24:24
79. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
24:49
80. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
25:22
81. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
25:33
82. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
26:17
83. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
26:21
84. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
26:22
85. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
26:54
86. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
27:39
87. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
29:13
88. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
29:18
89. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
29:19
90. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
29:37
91. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
29:46
92. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
29:58
93. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
30:07
94. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
30:09
95. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
30:48
96. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
31:46
97. mx
VARELA Erika
32:09
98. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
34:16
99. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
35:22
100. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
35:45
101. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
39:11
102. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
39:39
103. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
40:09
104. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
41:27
105. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
41:42
106. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
42:24
107. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
43:28
108. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
45:44
109. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
45:46
110. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
46:40
111. co
MUñOZ Natalia
49:18
112. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
50:31
113. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
51:37
114. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
51:38
115. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
52:03
116. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
53:37
117. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
56:48
118. si
NOVAK Alenka
BTC City Ljubljana
1:00:27
119. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:09:10
120. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:10:48
121. us
LINNELL Allison
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:35:38

Mountains Classification

1. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
15
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
15
3. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
13
4. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
9
5. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
9
6. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
8
7. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
7
8. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
5
9. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
4
10. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
3
11. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3
12. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
3
13. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
2
14. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
1
15. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1

Points Classification

1. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
46
2. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
34
3. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
30
4. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
28
5. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
21
6. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
20
7. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
20
8. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
20
9. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
16
10. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
15
11. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
15
12. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
12
13. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
12
14. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10
15. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
8
16. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
8
17. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
6
18. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
6
19. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6
20. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
6
21. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
6
22. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
5
23. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
5
24. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
5
25. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
5
26. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
5
27. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
4
28. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
3
29. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
3
30. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
3
31. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
2
32. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2
33. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2
34. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
1
35. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
1
36. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
1
37. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1
38. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1

Youth Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
15:10:31
2. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:22
3. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:31
4. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
2:01
5. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:50
6. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2:56
7. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3:58
8. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
5:57
9. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:14
10. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
6:15
11. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
7:01
12. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
8:40
13. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
8:41
14. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
9:45
15. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
10:44
16. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
11:33
17. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
11:36
18. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
15:29
19. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
15:39
20. mx
PRIETO Marcela
16:09
21. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
16:42
22. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19:14
23. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
20:59
24. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
21:39
25. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
23:43
26. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
25:53
27. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
25:57
28. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
25:58
29. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
26:30
30. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
28:54
31. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
29:43
32. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
30:24
33. mx
VARELA Erika
31:45
34. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
41:03
35. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
41:18
36. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
43:04
37. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
45:20
38. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
46:16
39. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
51:14
40. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
53:13
41. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
56:24
42. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:10:24