Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Stage 6

: Tresivio > Morbegno

Thursday 9th July (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 102km


Stage Result

1. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
03:12:26
2. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:24
3. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
4. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
6. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
8. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
-
9. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
10. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:27
11. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
12. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:33
13. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:48
14. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
3:14
15. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
4:08
16. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
17. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
4:10
18. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
4:51
19. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
6:00
20. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
21. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
9:06
22. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
23. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
24. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
-
25. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
26. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
27. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
28. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
-
29. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
11:38
30. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
31. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
-
32. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
33. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
34. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
35. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
36. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
37. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
-
38. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
-
39. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
40. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
41. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
-
42. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
43. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
44. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
-
45. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
46. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
15:14
47. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
15:15
48. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
49. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
50. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
18:58
51. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
52. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
53. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
-
54. mx
PRIETO Marcela
-
55. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
56. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
57. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
58. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
59. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
23:05
60. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
25:24
61. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
62. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
63. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
-
64. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
29:14
65. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
66. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
67. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
68. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
29:36
69. mx
VARELA Erika
-
70. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
-
71. co
MUñOZ Natalia
30:21
72. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
30:33
73. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
32:31
74. si
NOVAK Alenka
BTC City Ljubljana
32:51
75. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
76. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
77. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
78. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
79. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
80. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
81. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
82. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
83. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
84. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
85. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
-
86. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
87. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
88. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
89. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
90. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
91. us
LINNELL Allison
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
92. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
93. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
94. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
95. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
-
96. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
97. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
98. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
99. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
-
100. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
101. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
102. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
103. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
104. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
105. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
106. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
-
107. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
108. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
109. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
110. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
111. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
34:15
112. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
DNS. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
DNS. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
-
DNS. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
DNS. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
-
DNS. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
-

General Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
18:22:51
2. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:11
3. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:14
4. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:25
5. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:28
6. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:30
7. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:33
8. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:53
9. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:01
10. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:14
11. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:17
12. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
2:22
13. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
4:21
14. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
4:51
15. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
6:50
16. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
7:55
17. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
9:07
18. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
9:35
19. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
10:48
20. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
10:51
21. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
10:57
22. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
12:03
23. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
13:34
24. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
13:45
25. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
14:13
26. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
14:17
27. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:34
28. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
15:42
29. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
16:10
30. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
16:13
31. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
16:19
32. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
16:41
33. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
17:04
34. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
17:58
35. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
18:12
36. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
18:57
37. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
19:26
38. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
20:24
39. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
20:25
40. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
21:58
41. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
22:54
42. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
23:51
43. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
25:37
44. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
26:50
45. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
26:57
46. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
27:21
47. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
28:25
48. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
28:26
49. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29:56
50. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
30:12
51. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
30:26
52. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
31:16
53. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
32:13
54. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
34:00
55. mx
PRIETO Marcela
35:13
56. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
35:56
57. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
40:03
58. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
40:04
59. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
42:32
60. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
42:42
61. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
43:04
62. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
44:14
63. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
44:30
64. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
45:21
65. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
47:53
66. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
48:26
67. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
48:31
68. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
49:39
69. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
50:05
70. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
50:19
71. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
50:20
72. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
51:27
73. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
52:11
74. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
52:38
75. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
53:51
76. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
53:56
77. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
54:34
78. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
54:36
79. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
56:15
80. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
56:20
81. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
57:22
82. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
57:55
83. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
58:50
84. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
58:55
85. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
59:27
86. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:00:12
87. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
1:00:42
88. mx
VARELA Erika
1:01:27
89. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:01:51
90. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
1:01:52
91. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
1:02:10
92. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
1:02:19
93. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
1:02:31
94. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
1:02:42
95. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
1:08:18
96. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
1:09:54
97. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:11:44
98. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:12:42
99. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:14:15
100. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
1:15:24
101. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
1:16:01
102. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:18:17
103. co
MUñOZ Natalia
1:19:21
104. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:20:30
105. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:23:04
106. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
1:24:11
107. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:24:36
108. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:26:10
109. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:29:21
110. si
NOVAK Alenka
BTC City Ljubljana
1:33:00
111. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:43:21
112. us
LINNELL Allison
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:08:11

Mountains Classification

1. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
20
2. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
18
3. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
18
4. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
17
5. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
16
6. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
15
7. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
11
8. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10
9. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
9
10. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
9
11. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
7
12. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
7
13. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
5
14. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
4
15. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
3
16. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
3
17. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3
18. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
2
19. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
1
20. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1

Points Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
46
2. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
46
3. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
38
4. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
31
5. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
28
6. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
21
7. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
20
8. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
20
9. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
20
10. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
18
11. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
17
12. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
16
13. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
15
14. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
12
15. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
12
16. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
10
17. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10
18. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
8
19. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
6
20. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6
21. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
6
22. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
6
23. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
5
24. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
5
25. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
5
26. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
5
27. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
4
28. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
4
29. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
3
30. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
3
31. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
3
32. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2
33. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
2
34. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2
35. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1
36. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
1
37. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1
38. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
1

Youth Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
18:23:21
2. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:31
3. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
9:05
4. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
11:33
5. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
13:15
6. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:04
7. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
15:12
8. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
15:43
9. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
17:28
10. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
18:27
11. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
18:56
12. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
19:54
13. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
19:55
14. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
26:27
15. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
27:56
16. mx
PRIETO Marcela
34:43
17. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
39:34
18. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
44:00
19. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
44:51
20. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
47:56
21. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
49:09
22. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
50:57
23. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
51:41
24. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
53:26
25. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
54:06
26. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
55:50
27. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
58:20
28. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
58:25
29. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
58:57
30. mx
VARELA Erika
1:00:57
31. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:01:21
32. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:13:45
33. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
1:14:54
34. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
1:15:31
35. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:17:47
36. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
1:23:41
37. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:25:40
38. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:28:51
39. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:42:51