Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Stage 7

: Arenzano > Loano

Friday 10th July (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 89km


Stage Result

1. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
02:38:15
2. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:41
3. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
4. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
6. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
7. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
2:43
8. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:30
9. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
10. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
11. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
12. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
13. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
-
14. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
-
15. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
16. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
17. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
18. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
-
19. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:02
20. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
-
21. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
22. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
23. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
24. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
25. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
6:45
26. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
27. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
9:01
28. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
29. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
30. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
31. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
32. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
10:29
33. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
-
34. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
35. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
12:36
36. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
37. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
12:55
38. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
15:09
39. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
15:18
40. mx
VARELA Erika
-
41. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
42. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
43. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
44. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
45. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
46. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
47. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
48. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
-
49. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
50. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
51. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
52. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
53. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
54. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
55. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
56. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
-
57. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
58. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
17:16
59. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
17:35
60. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
17:48
61. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
20:13
62. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
21:58
63. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
23:12
64. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
65. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
66. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
67. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
68. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
69. mx
PRIETO Marcela
-
70. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
71. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
72. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
25:02
73. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
74. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
75. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
-
76. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
25:30
77. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
28:34
78. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
79. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
80. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
81. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
29:11
82. us
LINNELL Allison
Aromitalia - Vaiano
29:13
83. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
84. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
85. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
86. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
87. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
88. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
89. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
90. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
91. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
92. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
-
93. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
-
94. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
95. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
96. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
97. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
98. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
99. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
100. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
-
101. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
102. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
103. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
-
104. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
105. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
106. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
31:42
107. si
NOVAK Alenka
BTC City Ljubljana
32:05
108. co
MUñOZ Natalia
-
109. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
110. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
32:38
111. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
-

General Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
21:03:41
2. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:16
3. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:17
4. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:31
5. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:36
6. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
1:01
7. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:23
8. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:56
9. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:09
10. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:12
11. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
4:17
12. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
6:16
13. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:19
14. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
6:46
15. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
8:45
16. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
10:34
17. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
11:22
18. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
12:52
19. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
13:45
20. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
15:30
21. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
17:12
22. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
18:26
23. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
20:52
24. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
21:25
25. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
22:36
26. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
22:53
27. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
23:07
28. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
24:38
29. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
26:17
30. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
26:51
31. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
26:56
32. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
27:18
33. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
28:25
34. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
29:02
35. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
29:47
36. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
29:52
37. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
31:25
38. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
33:08
39. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
34:08
40. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
35:11
41. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
35:37
42. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
36:19
43. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
36:38
44. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
38:11
45. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
39:33
46. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
40:26
47. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
43:09
48. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
43:59
49. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
44:37
50. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
46:23
51. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
49:03
52. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
49:24
53. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
52:46
54. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
53:20
55. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
55:47
56. mx
PRIETO Marcela
55:50
57. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
57:45
58. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
58:23
59. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:00:36
60. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
1:00:39
61. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
1:00:41
62. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
1:01:09
63. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:01:14
64. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:03:03
65. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:04:51
66. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:05:09
67. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:06:39
68. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
1:10:16
69. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:10:50
70. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:11:08
71. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
1:11:57
72. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:12:48
73. mx
VARELA Erika
1:14:10
74. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
1:14:28
75. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
1:15:42
76. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
1:16:17
77. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
1:16:43
78. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:20:04
79. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:21:12
80. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:21:14
81. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:22:19
82. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:22:43
83. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
1:22:53
84. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
1:24:00
85. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
1:24:33
86. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
1:24:49
87. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:25:25
88. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
1:25:33
89. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:26:50
90. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:28:29
91. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
1:28:30
92. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
1:28:48
93. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
1:28:57
94. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
1:29:09
95. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
1:29:20
96. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
1:32:49
97. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
1:38:21
98. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:38:22
99. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:40:53
100. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
1:44:31
101. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:44:55
102. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:45:31
103. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
1:46:04
104. co
MUñOZ Natalia
1:48:51
105. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
1:50:49
106. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:51:14
107. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:52:48
108. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:58:51
109. si
NOVAK Alenka
BTC City Ljubljana
2:02:30
110. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:09:59
111. us
LINNELL Allison
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:34:49

Mountains Classification

1. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
33
2. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
20
3. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
19
4. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
19
5. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
18
6. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
18
7. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
17
8. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
17
9. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
15
10. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
11
11. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
11
12. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
7
13. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
7
14. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
5
15. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
5
16. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
4
17. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
3
18. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
3
19. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3
20. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
2
21. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
1
22. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1

Points Classification

1. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
61
2. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
58
3. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
43
4. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
41
5. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
28
6. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
26
7. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
21
8. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
20
9. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
20
10. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
20
11. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
20
12. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
18
13. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
16
14. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
15
15. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
12
16. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
12
17. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
10
18. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
8
19. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
7
20. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
6
21. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6
22. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
6
23. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
6
24. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
5
25. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
5
26. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
5
27. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
5
28. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
4
29. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
4
30. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
4
31. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
3
32. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2
33. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
2
34. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2
35. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1
36. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
1
37. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
1
38. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1

Youth Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
21:04:17
2. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:20
3. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
13:09
4. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
14:54
5. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
16:36
6. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
20:49
7. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
22:17
8. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
26:15
9. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
27:49
10. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
32:32
11. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
34:35
12. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
45:47
13. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
48:27
14. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
48:48
15. mx
PRIETO Marcela
55:14
16. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
1:00:05
17. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
1:00:33
18. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:06:03
19. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:10:14
20. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:10:32
21. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
1:11:21
22. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:12:12
23. mx
VARELA Erika
1:13:34
24. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
1:15:41
25. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:19:28
26. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:20:38
27. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:21:43
28. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
1:24:13
29. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
1:24:57
30. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:27:53
31. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:40:17
32. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
1:43:55
33. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:44:19
34. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
1:45:28
35. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
1:50:13
36. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:52:12
37. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:58:15
38. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:09:23