Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Stage 8 (ITT)

: Pisano > Nebbiuno

Saturday 11th July (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 21.7km


Stage Result

1. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
00:36:05
2. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:03
3. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:16
4. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
1:17
5. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:27
6. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
1:31
7. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
1:45
8. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:46
9. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:53
10. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:01
11. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
2:09
12. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:13
13. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:17
14. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
-
15. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:19
16. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:31
17. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
2:32
18. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2:41
19. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
2:45
20. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
2:47
21. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2:52
22. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
3:09
23. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
3:15
24. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
3:21
25. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
3:23
26. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
3:27
27. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
3:29
28. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
3:34
29. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
3:39
30. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
3:42
31. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
3:58
32. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
3:59
33. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:01
34. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
35. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
4:02
36. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
4:06
37. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
4:11
38. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
4:12
39. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
4:18
40. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
4:19
41. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
4:28
42. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
4:30
43. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
4:32
44. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
4:37
45. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
46. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:39
47. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
48. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:42
49. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
4:44
50. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
4:45
51. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
4:46
52. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
4:47
53. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
4:49
54. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
4:52
55. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
4:54
56. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
57. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
4:57
58. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
5:01
59. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
5:03
60. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
5:09
61. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
5:10
62. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
5:11
63. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
5:14
64. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5:15
65. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5:21
66. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
5:22
67. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
5:31
68. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5:37
69. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
5:45
70. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
5:50
71. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
5:56
72. mx
PRIETO Marcela
5:59
73. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
6:00
74. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
6:07
75. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
6:08
76. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
6:09
77. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
6:12
78. mx
VARELA Erika
6:14
79. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
6:17
80. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
6:21
81. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
6:37
82. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:41
83. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
6:42
84. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6:44
85. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
86. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
6:47
87. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
6:48
88. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
6:56
89. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
6:57
90. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
7:08
91. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
7:09
92. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
7:10
93. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
7:18
94. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
7:23
95. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
7:31
96. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
7:46
97. co
MUñOZ Natalia
7:47
98. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
8:00
99. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
8:08
100. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
101. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
8:11
102. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
8:43
103. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
9:01
104. us
LINNELL Allison
Aromitalia - Vaiano
9:09
105. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
9:12
106. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
9:20
107. si
NOVAK Alenka
BTC City Ljubljana
10:11
108. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
10:23
DNS. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
DNS. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
DNS. it
RATTO Rossella
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-

General Classification

1. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
21:40:03
2. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:46
3. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:15
4. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:46
5. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
2:29
6. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
3:01
7. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:52
8. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
5:32
9. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:08
10. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:23
11. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
7:15
12. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
7:30
13. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
8:03
14. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
10:11
15. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
12:47
16. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
14:28
17. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
14:44
18. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
15:33
19. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
17:46
20. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
17:54
21. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
21:47
22. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
22:11
23. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
22:52
24. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
23:27
25. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
26:19
26. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
26:37
27. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
27:13
28. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
28:51
29. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
29:31
30. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
29:33
31. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
30:35
32. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
30:37
33. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
32:08
34. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
33:34
35. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
34:08
36. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
34:31
37. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
35:57
38. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
39:00
39. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
39:06
40. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
39:59
41. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
40:15
42. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
40:33
43. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
42:26
44. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
42:49
45. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
43:44
46. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
47:46
47. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
48:27
48. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
50:53
49. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
51:38
50. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
54:38
51. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
59:13
52. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:00:14
53. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:00:49
54. mx
PRIETO Marcela
1:01:32
55. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
1:02:18
56. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
1:04:19
57. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:04:51
58. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
1:05:21
59. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:05:29
60. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
1:05:31
61. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:05:43
62. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:09:31
63. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:10:54
64. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:12:02
65. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:12:34
66. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:15:36
67. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
1:15:38
68. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:16:02
69. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:17:46
70. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
1:18:10
71. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
1:18:48
72. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
1:18:59
73. mx
VARELA Erika
1:20:07
74. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
1:22:56
75. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
1:23:35
76. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:24:16
77. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:25:39
78. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:26:31
79. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:27:05
80. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
1:27:22
81. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
1:28:21
82. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:29:10
83. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:29:14
84. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
1:30:28
85. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
1:30:53
86. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
1:31:33
87. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:31:55
88. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
1:33:24
89. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:33:49
90. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
1:34:17
91. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
1:34:36
92. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
1:35:13
93. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
1:41:52
94. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
1:44:41
95. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:45:36
96. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:48:44
97. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:50:46
98. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
1:51:54
99. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:52:02
100. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
1:53:15
101. co
MUñOZ Natalia
1:56:21
102. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
1:57:29
103. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:57:38
104. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:01:43
105. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:07:17
106. si
NOVAK Alenka
BTC City Ljubljana
2:12:24
107. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:20:05
108. us
LINNELL Allison
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:43:41

Mountains Classification

1. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
33
2. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
20
3. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
19
4. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
19
5. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
18
6. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
18
7. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
17
8. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
17
9. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
15
10. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
11
11. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
7
12. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
7
13. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
5
14. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
5
15. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
4
16. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
3
17. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
3
18. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3
19. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
2
20. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
1
21. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1

Points Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
70
2. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
62
3. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
58
4. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
51
5. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
32
6. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
28
7. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
22
8. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
21
9. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
20
10. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
20
11. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
20
12. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
18
13. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
16
14. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
15
15. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
13
16. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
12
17. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
12
18. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
11
19. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
11
20. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
8
21. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
8
22. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6
23. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
6
24. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
6
25. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
5
26. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
5
27. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
5
28. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
5
29. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
4
30. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
4
31. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
4
32. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
3
33. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2
34. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
2
35. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2
36. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1
37. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
1
38. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
1
39. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1

Youth Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
21:41:49
2. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:46
3. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
16:00
4. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
16:08
5. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
20:01
6. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
21:41
7. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
24:51
8. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
28:49
9. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
32:22
10. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
37:14
11. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
38:29
12. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
49:07
13. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
52:52
14. mx
PRIETO Marcela
59:46
15. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
1:02:33
16. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
1:03:35
17. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:07:45
18. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:13:50
19. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
1:13:52
20. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:14:16
21. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:16:00
22. mx
VARELA Erika
1:18:21
23. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
1:21:10
24. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:23:53
25. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:24:45
26. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:27:24
27. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
1:29:07
28. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
1:29:47
29. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:32:03
30. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:46:58
31. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:49:00
32. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
1:50:08
33. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
1:51:29
34. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
1:55:43
35. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:59:57
36. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:05:31
37. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:18:19