GP Général Patton

Final Classification

Sunday 12th July (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors


General Classification

1. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
05:11:17
2. de
ZIMMERMAN Georg
0:03
3. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
0:05
4. it
CONCI Nicola
0:09
5. fr
MéRIGNAT Sofiane
0:12
6. de
SALMON Martin
0:41
7. si
HORVAT Ziga
0:45
8. at
GALL Felix
0:47
9. be
VERWILST Aaron
0:55
10. be
VANHOUCKE Harm
1:05
11. pt
CARVALHO Andre
1:50
12. fr
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
1:56
13. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
-
14. lu
LEYDER Pit
-
15. ch
JACOBS Johan
-
16. lu
GENIETS Kevin
2:00
17. de
HALLER Patrick
2:02
18. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
2:11
19. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
-
20. nl
OLIESLAGERS Bob
2:23
21. se
SANDERSSON Erik
-
22. fr
POMMELET Romain
2:38
23. ru
MALNEV Sergey
-
24. at
NEUHAUSER Marcel
-
25. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
26. cz
SIRUCEK Vaclav
-
27. fi
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
-
28. nl
SCHELLING Ide
-
29. fr
LOUVET Louis
2:50
30. dk
KRON Andreas
2:52
31. de
EINHAUS Frederik
2:59
32. dk
SIGGARD Soren Malling
3:05
33. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
34. ch
LÜTOLF Yves
-
35. de
AUER Tim
-
36. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
-
37. ru
KLIMOV Evgenii
3:10
38. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
3:11
39. pt
ALMEIDA João
3:23
40. fr
TURGIS Tanguy
6:30
41. it
DI FELICE Francesco
6:46
42. be
DE PESTEL Sander
6:52
43. lu
RIES Michel
8:12
44. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
9:49
45. si
POGACAR Tadej
10:04
46. ch
RÜSSENBERGER Leon
10:16
47. pt
MAGALHÃES Jorge
11:00
48. kz
KAZANOV Evgenii
11:41
49. no
AALRUST Hakon
11:50
50. fi
RELANTO Erik
12:44
51. pt
CARVALHO Goncalo
12:59
52. ch
KUEHL Joel
14:48
53. it
BACCIO Paolo
15:21
54. it
ORLANDI Federico
-
55. it
MOZZATO Luca
15:34
56. pt
SCHEULEN Marvin
16:28
57. ch
LÜSCHER Damian
18:29
58. pl
SAAWEK Damian
18:55
59. pt
ANTUNES Tiago
19:29
60. si
PER Gorazd
20:02
61. ee
KISKONEN Siim
20:04
62. sk
OROS Samuel
20:10
63. si
FINKST Tilen
20:33
64. cz
SIMUNEK Adam
24:41
65. be
VANDEVYVERE Gauthier
32:14

Mountains Classification

1. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
29
2. fr
MéRIGNAT Sofiane
10
3. de
ZIMMERMAN Georg
9
4. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
8
5. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
5
6. de
SALMON Martin
4
7. lu
RIES Michel
3
8. kz
KAZANOV Evgenii
3
9. no
AALRUST Hakon
3
10. it
CONCI Nicola
1
11. at
GALL Felix
1
12. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
1

Points Classification

1. de
ZIMMERMAN Georg
25
2. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
24
3. de
SALMON Martin
22
4. si
HORVAT Ziga
20
5. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
17
6. pt
CARVALHO Andre
13
7. at
GALL Felix
11
8. fr
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
9
9. be
VERWILST Aaron
8
10. it
CONCI Nicola
7
11. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
5
12. fr
MéRIGNAT Sofiane
3
13. nl
OLIESLAGERS Bob
3
14. de
HALLER Patrick
2

Teams Classification

1.
Belgium
15:35:56
2.
Germany
0:41
3.
France
2:20
4.
Switzerland
2:29
5.
Austria
3:58
6.
Netherlands
-
7.
Luxembourg
4:29
8.
Portugal
10:27
9.
Russia
13:11
10.
Slovenia
18:33
11.
Italy
20:11