Go to:  Stage 1 

GP Général Patton

Stage 1

: Ettelbruck > Troisvierges

Saturday 11th July (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 102km


Stage Result

1. si
HORVAT Ziga
02:41:31
2. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
0:02
3. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
-
4. at
GALL Felix
-
5. de
ZIMMERMAN Georg
0:05
6. it
CONCI Nicola
0:06
7. ru
IVSHIN Vitalii
0:07
8. fr
MéRIGNAT Sofiane
0:09
9. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
0:29
10. de
SALMON Martin
0:52
11. be
VERWILST Aaron
-
12. be
VANHOUCKE Harm
0:58
13. pt
CARVALHO Andre
1:52
14. fr
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
1:53
15. si
JERMAN Ziga
-
16. at
NEUHAUSER Marcel
-
17. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
18. fr
POMMELET Romain
-
19. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
-
20. lu
DA SILVA Tiago
-
21. ch
JACOBS Johan
-
22. ru
MALNEV Sergey
-
23. lu
LEYDER Pit
-
24. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
-
25. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
-
26. lu
GENIETS Kevin
-
27. nl
BOUWMANS Dylan
-
28. cz
SIRUCEK Vaclav
-
29. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
-
30. fi
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
-
31. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
1:59
32. de
HALLER Patrick
-
33. pt
ALMEIDA João
2:04
34. fr
TURGIS Tanguy
-
35. kz
KAZANOV Evgenii
2:08
36. cz
SORM Jiri
-
37. si
POGACAR Tadej
-
38. de
EINHAUS Frederik
2:14
39. dk
SIGGARD Soren Malling
2:20
40. ch
RÜSSENBERGER Leon
-
41. nl
OLIESLAGERS Bob
-
42. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
43. it
DI FELICE Francesco
-
44. no
LUDVIK Holstad
-
45. ru
KLIMOV Evgenii
-
46. sk
KNIHA Ladislav
-
47. se
SANDERSSON Erik
-
48. at
WILDAUER Markus
-
49. si
LAVRIC Martin
-
50. pl
JKAAA Jakub
-
51. lu
RIES Michel
-
52. de
AUER Tim
-
53. dk
KRON Andreas
-
54. ch
LÜTOLF Yves
-
55. cz
KUNT Lukas
-
56. nl
SCHELLING Ide
-
57. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
-
58. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
2:26
59. be
DE PESTEL Sander
-
60. fr
LOUVET Louis
-
61. it
BACCIO Paolo
-
62. it
ORLANDI Federico
-
63. it
MOZZATO Luca
2:39
64. ee
JOHANSON Kristjan
4:38
65. pt
MAGALHÃES Jorge
6:34
66. pt
ANTUNES Tiago
-
67. lv
GAVARS Eriks Toms
6:43
68. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
10:55
69. ru
BABUSHKIN Danila
10:58
70. pl
SAAWEK Damian
11:03
71. no
AALRUST Hakon
11:05
72. dk
EGHOLM Jakob
-
73. ee
LAUK Karl Patrick
11:09
74. at
HAMETNER Patrick
11:15
75. pl
KUKLEWICZ Karol
11:55
76. dk
TORP Mads
11:58
77. fi
RELANTO Erik
11:59
78. cz
TIBINGR Matj
-
79. cz
SIMUNEK Adam
12:02
80. pt
SCHEULEN Marvin
-
81. si
PER Gorazd
12:06
82. si
FINKST Tilen
-
83. dk
HJORT Mads Olander
12:09
84. rs
CATOVIC Elvedin
12:12
85. sk
OROS Samuel
12:14
86. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
-
87. pt
CARVALHO Goncalo
-
88. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
12:20
89. pl
KONOFAL Sebastian
13:45
90. lv
PLUTO Martin
14:57
91. rs
ÐUKANOVIC Jovan
-
92. fi
UUSIPERHE Jesse
15:10
93. fr
MONCASSIN Maxence
16:38
94. cz
CAPEK Tomas
17:31
95. ch
LÜSCHER Damian
-
96. lv
PERSEVICS Dävis
17:38
97. no
SKARE Michael
-
98. ee
PRANGEL Kristo
22:19
99. no
WOLD Marius
-
100. ee
KISKONEN Siim
-
101. lv
CAKSS Niklavs Aleksandrs
-
102. ee
REISENBUK Erik
-
103. be
VANDEVYVERE Gauthier
23:57
104. se
RECINA Oskar
28:16
105. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
-
106. se
HALLGREN ANDERSSON Gabriel
29:25
107. se
NISELL Felix
32:20
DNF. at
DALLINGER Christian
-
DNF. lu
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
-
DNF. no
ULLEBO Sedrik
-
DNF. ch
KUEHL Joel
-
DNF. it
BETTIOL Cosimo
-
DNF. dk
FENNEBERG Mikkel
-
DNF. pl
BANASZEK Alan
-
DNF. rs
BAZALAC Miloje
-
DNF. lv
TJAGUNOVS Ilja
-
DNF. lv
KELDERIS Nils
-
DNF. fi
KELONEVA Aku
-
DNF. fi
TERäVä Simo
-
DNF. ee
LATTE Raimo
-
DNF. se
JACOBSSON David
-
DNF. sk
PERSON Tomáš
-

General Classification

1. si
HORVAT Ziga
02:41:31
2. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
0:02
3. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
-
4. at
GALL Felix
-
5. de
ZIMMERMAN Georg
0:05
6. it
CONCI Nicola
0:06
7. ru
IVSHIN Vitalii
0:07
8. fr
MéRIGNAT Sofiane
0:09
9. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
0:29
10. de
SALMON Martin
0:52
11. be
VERWILST Aaron
-
12. be
VANHOUCKE Harm
0:58
13. pt
CARVALHO Andre
1:52
14. fr
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
1:53
15. si
JERMAN Ziga
-
16. at
NEUHAUSER Marcel
-
17. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
18. fr
POMMELET Romain
-
19. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
-
20. lu
DA SILVA Tiago
-
21. ch
JACOBS Johan
-
22. ru
MALNEV Sergey
-
23. lu
LEYDER Pit
-
24. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
-
25. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
-
26. lu
GENIETS Kevin
-
27. nl
BOUWMANS Dylan
-
28. cz
SIRUCEK Vaclav
-
29. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
-
30. fi
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
-
31. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
1:59
32. de
HALLER Patrick
-
33. pt
ALMEIDA João
2:04
34. fr
TURGIS Tanguy
-
35. kz
KAZANOV Evgenii
2:08
36. cz
SORM Jiri
-
37. si
POGACAR Tadej
-
38. de
EINHAUS Frederik
2:14
39. dk
SIGGARD Soren Malling
2:20
40. ch
RÜSSENBERGER Leon
-
41. nl
OLIESLAGERS Bob
-
42. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
43. it
DI FELICE Francesco
-
44. no
LUDVIK Holstad
-
45. ru
KLIMOV Evgenii
-
46. sk
KNIHA Ladislav
-
47. se
SANDERSSON Erik
-
48. at
WILDAUER Markus
-
49. si
LAVRIC Martin
-
50. pl
JKAAA Jakub
-
51. lu
RIES Michel
-
52. de
AUER Tim
-
53. dk
KRON Andreas
-
54. ch
LÜTOLF Yves
-
55. cz
KUNT Lukas
-
56. nl
SCHELLING Ide
-
57. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
-
58. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
2:26
59. be
DE PESTEL Sander
-
60. fr
LOUVET Louis
-
61. it
BACCIO Paolo
-
62. it
ORLANDI Federico
-
63. it
MOZZATO Luca
2:39
64. ee
JOHANSON Kristjan
4:38
65. pt
MAGALHÃES Jorge
6:34
66. pt
ANTUNES Tiago
-
67. lv
GAVARS Eriks Toms
6:43
68. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
10:55
69. ru
BABUSHKIN Danila
10:58
70. pl
SAAWEK Damian
11:03
71. no
AALRUST Hakon
11:05
72. dk
EGHOLM Jakob
-
73. ee
LAUK Karl Patrick
11:09
74. at
HAMETNER Patrick
11:15
75. pl
KUKLEWICZ Karol
11:55
76. dk
TORP Mads
11:58
77. fi
RELANTO Erik
11:59
78. cz
TIBINGR Matj
-
79. cz
SIMUNEK Adam
12:02
80. pt
SCHEULEN Marvin
-
81. si
PER Gorazd
12:06
82. si
FINKST Tilen
-
83. dk
HJORT Mads Olander
12:09
84. rs
CATOVIC Elvedin
12:12
85. sk
OROS Samuel
12:14
86. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
-
87. pt
CARVALHO Goncalo
-
88. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
12:20
89. pl
KONOFAL Sebastian
13:45
90. lv
PLUTO Martin
14:57
91. rs
ÐUKANOVIC Jovan
-
92. fi
UUSIPERHE Jesse
15:10
93. fr
MONCASSIN Maxence
16:38
94. cz
CAPEK Tomas
17:31
95. ch
LÜSCHER Damian
-
96. lv
PERSEVICS Dävis
17:38
97. no
SKARE Michael
-
98. ee
PRANGEL Kristo
22:19
99. no
WOLD Marius
-
100. ee
KISKONEN Siim
-
101. lv
CAKSS Niklavs Aleksandrs
-
102. ee
REISENBUK Erik
-
103. be
VANDEVYVERE Gauthier
23:57
104. se
RECINA Oskar
28:16
105. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
-
106. se
HALLGREN ANDERSSON Gabriel
29:25
107. se
NISELL Felix
32:20

Mountains Classification

1. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
18
2. de
ZIMMERMAN Georg
9
3. fr
MéRIGNAT Sofiane
5
4. kz
KAZANOV Evgenii
3
5. it
CONCI Nicola
1

Points Classification

1. si
HORVAT Ziga
20
2. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
16
3. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
13
4. at
GALL Felix
11
5. de
ZIMMERMAN Georg
9
6. it
CONCI Nicola
7
7. ru
IVSHIN Vitalii
5
8. fr
MéRIGNAT Sofiane
3
9. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
2
10. de
SALMON Martin
1

Teams Classification

1.
Belgium
08:06:25
2.
Germany
1:04
3.
Austria
1:56
4.
France
2:03
5.
Slovenia
2:09
6.
Russia
2:16
7.
Switzerland
2:23
8.
Italy
3:00
9.
Luxembourg
3:47
10.
Netherlands
-
11.
Czech Republic
4:29
12.
Portugal
8:38
13.
Slovakia
11:52
14.
Poland
13:30
15.
Denmark
13:53
16.
Norway
23:53
17.
Finland
27:10
18.
Serbia
-
19.
Estonia
36:14
20.
Latvia
37:26
21.
Sweden
57:00