Go to:  Prologue 

GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho

Prologue

: Turcifal > Turcifal

Thursday 9th July (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 8km


Stage Result

1. ru
SHILOV Sergey
Lokosphinx
00:10:33
2. es
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar
W52-Quinta da Lixa
0:09
3. pt
REIS Rafael
Tavira
0:10
4. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii
Itera - Katusha
0:15
5. fr
GUYOT Romain
-
6. cl
OYARZUN Carlos
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
7. ru
SOKOLOV Dmitry
Lokosphinx
-
8. pt
CALDEIRA Samuel
W52-Quinta da Lixa
0:16
9. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Murias Taldea
0:17
10. pt
SOUSA Sérgio
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
11. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
0:18
12. es
TORRES BARCELO Albert
Team Ecuador
0:19
13. ru
POKIDOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
14. pt
SILVA Bruno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:20
15. es
GALLEGO Alberto
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
16. cz
SCHLEGEL Michal
AWT-GreenWay
0:22
17. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
Team Ecuador
0:24
18. pt
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
19. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
Burgos-BH
-
20. es
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
Efapel
0:25
21. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
AWT-GreenWay
-
22. ru
ZHUYKOV Denis
Itera - Katusha
-
23. pt
SOUSA Célio Cristiano
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
0:26
24. pt
BENTA Joäo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
25. ru
SVESHNIKOV Kirill
Lokosphinx
-
26. pt
BROCO Hernani
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:27
27. es
DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
28. fr
GRELLIER Fabien
-
29. fr
GUERIN Alexis
AWT-GreenWay
0:29
30. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
AWT-GreenWay
0:32
31. pt
SILVA Daniel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
32. fr
OURSELIN Paul
0:33
33. pt
FREITAS Daniel
-
34. pt
PAULINHO Pedro
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:35
35. fr
HERBERT Charles
-
36. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Tavira
-
37. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Lokosphinx
0:36
38. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
Itera - Katusha
-
39. fr
KRAINER Taruia
0:37
40. es
GONZáLEZ BREA Óscar
Efapel
-
41. pt
CASIMIRO Henrique
Tavira
-
42. es
DUENAS NEVADO Moises
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
43. es
DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel
Team Ecuador
-
44. cz
LEHKY Roman
AWT-GreenWay
0:38
45. es
SOLE Arnau
Burgos-BH
-
46. fr
CORNU Jeremy
-
47. pt
LIVRAMENTO David
Tavira
0:39
48. pt
VALE Ricardo
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
49. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Murias Taldea
0:40
50. ru
RAZUMOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
51. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
ISD Continental Team
-
52. es
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander
Murias Taldea
0:42
53. ru
VDOVIN Sergey
Lokosphinx
-
54. es
BIZKARRA Mikel
Murias Taldea
-
55. es
TXOPERENA Beñat
Murias Taldea
0:43
56. es
ROVIRA POUS Jaume
Team Ecuador
-
57. pt
OLIVEIRA Helder
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
58. pt
FERNANDES José
0:44
59. ru
VDOVIN Alexander
Lokosphinx
0:46
60. es
DURAN AROCA Arkaitz
Efapel
-
61. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
0:47
62. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
63. pt
VINHAS Rui
W52-Quinta da Lixa
0:48
64. pt
ISIDORO Michael
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
65. pt
SANCHO Bruno
0:49
66. ua
GRYSCHENKO Ruslan
Team Lvshan Landscape
0:50
67. es
TORRES MUINO Pablo
Burgos-BH
-
68. pt
VALINHO Victor
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
0:51
69. pt
CARVALHO Vitor
-
70. pt
SILVA João
0:52
71. pt
MAGALHAES Samuel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
72. pt
FERREIRA Hélder
Efapel
-
73. pt
HENRIQUES Pedro
0:54
74. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
-
75. es
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
Efapel
-
76. es
BELDA GARCIA David
Burgos-BH
-
77. fr
CALMEJANE Lilian
0:55
78. ru
LUKONIN Andrey
Itera - Katusha
0:57
79. pt
ALMEIDA Nuno
0:58
80. pt
SANCHO Hugo
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:59
81. es
RIUTORT MARTINEZ Juan Carlos
Burgos-BH
-
82. pt
PEREIRA João
Tavira
1:01
83. pt
SANTOS Diogo
Efapel
-
84. pt
RAMALHO Andrè
-
85. pt
TEIXEIRA Ricardo
1:02
86. es
LIZARRALDE Eneko
Murias Taldea
-
87. pt
SANTOS Virgilio
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
1:03
88. pt
FERNANDES Luis
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
89. ru
RYBALKIN Aleksey
Lokosphinx
1:04
90. es
MARTíN HERNANDEZ Víctor
Burgos-BH
1:06
91. de
BROCKHOFF Jan
AWT-GreenWay
-
92. pt
NUNES Diogo
Tavira
1:07
93. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
94. es
BARRENETXEA Ander
Murias Taldea
1:08
95. pt
CARDOSO Manuel
Tavira
1:09
96. ru
NEUSTROEV Vasily
Lokosphinx
1:11
97. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
1:12
98. pt
OLIVEIRA Fabio
-
99. pt
AFONSO Luis
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
100. pt
COUTINHO Leonel
LA Aluminios - Antarte
1:14
101. pt
MACEDO Renato
-
102. es
FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio
Team Ecuador
1:19
103. pt
MARQUES Jorge
-
104. pt
LETRAS João
1:21
105. pt
MEIRELES Nuno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
106. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
1:25
107. es
MARTINEZ ANTOLIN Juan Jesus
Keith Mobel - Partisan
1:26
108. es
REBOLLIDO SàNCHEZ Angel
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
109. pt
VITORINO Augusto
1:27
110. br
FERNANDES Vitor
-
111. pt
OUTEIRO João
1:28
112. es
RAMIREZ Juan Carlos
Keith Mobel - Partisan
1:29
113. pt
COELHO Bruno
-
114. es
HERNANDEZ Dario
Burgos-BH
1:30
115. ec
QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo
Team Ecuador
1:31
116. pt
FERNANDES João
1:34
117. pt
SILVA Xavier
1:36
118. es
CARBONELL Isaac
Team Ecuador
-
119. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
1:37
120. es
LORENTE GARCIA Carlos
Keith Mobel - Partisan
1:38
121. pt
GONÇALVES Júlio
1:40
122. pt
MANSILHAS Fabio
1:41
123. br
FONSECA Vitor
-
124. pt
BRAS Pedro
1:42
125. es
VALERO Javier
Keith Mobel - Partisan
1:44
126. pt
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
127. pt
ALMEIDA Luís
1:49
128. ec
RODRIGUEZ Pedro Sébastian
Team Ecuador
1:59
129. pt
EVANGELISTA Andre Piedade
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
2:01
130. pt
SANTOS Miguel
2:04
131. cz
BêCHYNE Matêj
AWT-GreenWay
2:06
132. pt
SANTOS Joao
2:11
133. pt
FERREIRA Tiago
2:14
134. pt
MARTINS José
2:25

General Classification

1. ru
SHILOV Sergey
Lokosphinx
00:10:33
2. es
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar
W52-Quinta da Lixa
0:09
3. pt
REIS Rafael
Tavira
0:10
4. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii
Itera - Katusha
0:15
5. fr
GUYOT Romain
-
6. cl
OYARZUN Carlos
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
7. ru
SOKOLOV Dmitry
Lokosphinx
-
8. pt
CALDEIRA Samuel
W52-Quinta da Lixa
0:16
9. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Murias Taldea
0:17
10. pt
SOUSA Sérgio
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
11. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
0:18
12. es
TORRES BARCELO Albert
Team Ecuador
0:19
13. ru
POKIDOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
14. pt
SILVA Bruno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:20
15. es
GALLEGO Alberto
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
16. cz
SCHLEGEL Michal
AWT-GreenWay
0:22
17. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
Team Ecuador
0:24
18. pt
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
19. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
Burgos-BH
-
20. es
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
Efapel
0:25
21. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
AWT-GreenWay
-
22. ru
ZHUYKOV Denis
Itera - Katusha
-
23. pt
SOUSA Célio Cristiano
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
0:26
24. pt
BENTA Joäo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
25. ru
SVESHNIKOV Kirill
Lokosphinx
-
26. pt
BROCO Hernani
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:27
27. es
DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
28. fr
GRELLIER Fabien
-
29. fr
GUERIN Alexis
AWT-GreenWay
0:29
30. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
AWT-GreenWay
0:32
31. pt
SILVA Daniel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
32. fr
OURSELIN Paul
0:33
33. pt
FREITAS Daniel
-
34. pt
PAULINHO Pedro
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:35
35. fr
HERBERT Charles
-
36. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Tavira
-
37. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Lokosphinx
0:36
38. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
Itera - Katusha
-
39. fr
KRAINER Taruia
0:37
40. es
GONZáLEZ BREA Óscar
Efapel
-
41. pt
CASIMIRO Henrique
Tavira
-
42. es
DUENAS NEVADO Moises
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
43. es
DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel
Team Ecuador
-
44. cz
LEHKY Roman
AWT-GreenWay
0:38
45. es
SOLE Arnau
Burgos-BH
-
46. fr
CORNU Jeremy
-
47. pt
LIVRAMENTO David
Tavira
0:39
48. pt
VALE Ricardo
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
49. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Murias Taldea
0:40
50. ru
RAZUMOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
51. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
ISD Continental Team
-
52. es
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander
Murias Taldea
0:42
53. ru
VDOVIN Sergey
Lokosphinx
-
54. es
BIZKARRA Mikel
Murias Taldea
-
55. es
TXOPERENA Beñat
Murias Taldea
0:43
56. es
ROVIRA POUS Jaume
Team Ecuador
-
57. pt
OLIVEIRA Helder
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
58. pt
FERNANDES José
0:44
59. ru
VDOVIN Alexander
Lokosphinx
0:46
60. es
DURAN AROCA Arkaitz
Efapel
-
61. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
0:47
62. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
63. pt
VINHAS Rui
W52-Quinta da Lixa
0:48
64. pt
ISIDORO Michael
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
65. pt
SANCHO Bruno
0:49
66. ua
GRYSCHENKO Ruslan
Team Lvshan Landscape
0:50
67. es
TORRES MUINO Pablo
Burgos-BH
-
68. pt
VALINHO Victor
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
0:51
69. pt
CARVALHO Vitor
-
70. pt
SILVA João
0:52
71. pt
MAGALHAES Samuel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
72. pt
FERREIRA Hélder
Efapel
-
73. pt
HENRIQUES Pedro
0:54
74. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
-
75. es
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
Efapel
-
76. es
BELDA GARCIA David
Burgos-BH
-
77. fr
CALMEJANE Lilian
0:55
78. ru
LUKONIN Andrey
Itera - Katusha
0:57
79. pt
ALMEIDA Nuno
0:58
80. pt
SANCHO Hugo
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:59
81. es
RIUTORT MARTINEZ Juan Carlos
Burgos-BH
-
82. pt
PEREIRA João
Tavira
1:01
83. pt
SANTOS Diogo
Efapel
-
84. pt
RAMALHO Andrè
-
85. pt
TEIXEIRA Ricardo
1:02
86. es
LIZARRALDE Eneko
Murias Taldea
-
87. pt
SANTOS Virgilio
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
1:03
88. pt
FERNANDES Luis
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
89. ru
RYBALKIN Aleksey
Lokosphinx
1:04
90. es
MARTíN HERNANDEZ Víctor
Burgos-BH
1:06
91. de
BROCKHOFF Jan
AWT-GreenWay
-
92. pt
NUNES Diogo
Tavira
1:07
93. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
94. es
BARRENETXEA Ander
Murias Taldea
1:08
95. pt
CARDOSO Manuel
Tavira
1:09
96. ru
NEUSTROEV Vasily
Lokosphinx
1:11
97. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
1:12
98. pt
OLIVEIRA Fabio
-
99. pt
AFONSO Luis
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
100. pt
COUTINHO Leonel
LA Aluminios - Antarte
1:14
101. pt
MACEDO Renato
-
102. es
FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio
Team Ecuador
1:19
103. pt
MARQUES Jorge
-
104. pt
LETRAS João
1:21
105. pt
MEIRELES Nuno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
106. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
1:25
107. es
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ Juan Tomas
1:26
108. es
REBOLLIDO SàNCHEZ Angel
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
109. pt
VITORINO Augusto
1:27
110. br
FERNANDES Vitor
-
111. pt
OUTEIRO João
1:28
112. es
RAMIREZ Juan Carlos
Keith Mobel - Partisan
1:29
113. pt
COELHO Bruno
-
114. es
HERNANDEZ Dario
Burgos-BH
1:30
115. ec
QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo
Team Ecuador
1:31
116. pt
FERNANDES João
1:34
117. pt
SILVA Xavier
1:36
118. es
CARBONELL Isaac
Team Ecuador
-
119. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
1:37
120. es
LORENTE GARCIA Carlos
Keith Mobel - Partisan
1:38
121. pt
GONÇALVES Júlio
1:40
122. pt
MANSILHAS Fabio
1:41
123. br
FONSECA Vitor
-
124. pt
BRAS Pedro
1:42
125. es
VALERO Javier
Keith Mobel - Partisan
1:44
126. pt
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
127. pt
ALMEIDA Luís
1:49
128. ec
RODRIGUEZ Pedro Sébastian
Team Ecuador
1:59
129. pt
EVANGELISTA Andre Piedade
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
2:01
130. pt
SANTOS Miguel
2:04
131. cz
BêCHYNE Matêj
AWT-GreenWay
2:06
132. pt
SANTOS Joao
2:11
133. pt
FERREIRA Tiago
2:14
134. pt
MARTINS José
2:25

Youth Classification

1. pt
REIS Rafael
Tavira
00:10:43
2. fr
GUYOT Romain
0:05
3. cz
SCHLEGEL Michal
AWT-GreenWay
0:12
4. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
AWT-GreenWay
0:15
5. ru
ZHUYKOV Denis
Itera - Katusha
-
6. ru
SVESHNIKOV Kirill
Lokosphinx
0:16
7. fr
GRELLIER Fabien
0:17
8. fr
GUERIN Alexis
AWT-GreenWay
0:19
9. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
AWT-GreenWay
0:22
10. fr
OURSELIN Paul
0:23
11. fr
HERBERT Charles
0:25
12. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Lokosphinx
0:26
13. es
GONZáLEZ BREA Óscar
Efapel
0:27
14. cz
LEHKY Roman
AWT-GreenWay
0:28
15. es
SOLE Arnau
Burgos-BH
-
16. pt
VALE Ricardo
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
0:29
17. es
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander
Murias Taldea
0:32
18. ru
VDOVIN Sergey
Lokosphinx
-
19. pt
FERNANDES José
0:34
20. ru
VDOVIN Alexander
Lokosphinx
0:36
21. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
0:37
22. ru
LUTSENKO Ivan
0:40
23. pt
CARVALHO Vitor
0:41
24. pt
SILVA João
0:42
25. pt
MAGALHAES Samuel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
26. pt
HENRIQUES Pedro
0:44
27. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
-
28. fr
CALMEJANE Lilian
0:45
29. ru
LUKONIN Andrey
Itera - Katusha
0:47
30. pt
SANTOS Diogo
Efapel
0:51
31. pt
RAMALHO Andrè
-
32. pt
TEIXEIRA Ricardo
0:52
33. es
LIZARRALDE Eneko
Murias Taldea
-
34. ru
RYBALKIN Aleksey
Lokosphinx
0:54
35. de
BROCKHOFF Jan
AWT-GreenWay
0:56
36. es
BARRENETXEA Ander
Murias Taldea
0:58
37. pt
OLIVEIRA Fabio
1:02
38. pt
COUTINHO Leonel
LA Aluminios - Antarte
1:04
39. pt
MACEDO Renato
-
40. pt
MARQUES Jorge
1:09
41. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
1:15
42. es
MARTINEZ ANTOLIN Juan Jesus
Keith Mobel - Partisan
1:16
43. es
REBOLLIDO SàNCHEZ Angel
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
44. pt
VITORINO Augusto
1:17
45. br
FERNANDES Vitor
-
46. pt
OUTEIRO João
1:18
47. pt
COELHO Bruno
1:19
48. pt
FERNANDES João
1:24
49. pt
SILVA Xavier
1:26
50. es
CARBONELL Isaac
Team Ecuador
-
51. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
1:27
52. es
LORENTE GARCIA Carlos
Keith Mobel - Partisan
1:28
53. pt
GONÇALVES Júlio
1:30
54. pt
MANSILHAS Fabio
1:31
55. br
FONSECA Vitor
-
56. pt
BRAS Pedro
1:32
57. es
VALERO Javier
Keith Mobel - Partisan
1:34
58. pt
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
59. pt
ALMEIDA Luís
1:39
60. ec
RODRIGUEZ Pedro Sébastian
Team Ecuador
1:49
61. pt
EVANGELISTA Andre Piedade
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
1:51
62. pt
SANTOS Miguel
1:54
63. cz
BêCHYNE Matêj
AWT-GreenWay
1:56
64. pt
SANTOS Joao
2:01
65. pt
FERREIRA Tiago
2:04
66. pt
MARTINS José
2:15

Teams Classification

1.
Lokosphinx
00:32:20
2.
W52-Quinta da Lixa
0:02
3.
Itera - Katusha
0:18
4.
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:23
5.
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
0:29