Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1 

GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho

Stage 1

: Arneiros > Alto de Montejunto

Friday 10th July (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 155.5km


Stage Result

1. pt
BENTA Joäo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
03:55:47
2. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
0:01
3. es
GALLEGO Alberto
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
0:03
4. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Tavira
0:05
5. pt
BROCO Hernani
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:12
6. cl
OYARZUN Carlos
Keith Mobel - Partisan
0:18
7. es
DUENAS NEVADO Moises
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
8. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
Burgos-BH
0:24
9. pt
ISIDORO Michael
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
10. pt
SANCHO Hugo
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
11. ru
SHILOV Sergey
Lokosphinx
-
12. pt
SOUSA Célio Cristiano
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
13. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Murias Taldea
0:27
14. pt
SILVA Bruno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:29
15. pt
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
0:33
16. pt
SOUSA Sérgio
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:41
17. pt
CASIMIRO Henrique
Tavira
0:49
18. es
TXOPERENA Beñat
Murias Taldea
0:54
19. es
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
Efapel
1:08
20. es
TORRES MUINO Pablo
Burgos-BH
1:13
21. pt
LIVRAMENTO David
Tavira
-
22. es
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar
W52-Quinta da Lixa
1:17
23. pt
SANTOS Virgilio
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
24. pt
CARVALHO Vitor
-
25. es
BIZKARRA Mikel
Murias Taldea
-
26. cz
SCHLEGEL Michal
AWT-GreenWay
1:20
27. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
Team Ecuador
1:21
28. fr
GUYOT Romain
1:27
29. es
DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
1:29
30. pt
VALE Ricardo
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
1:33
31. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii
Itera - Katusha
1:36
32. pt
FERREIRA Hélder
Efapel
1:42
33. pt
GONÇALVES Júlio
-
34. es
SOLE Arnau
Burgos-BH
-
35. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
Itera - Katusha
1:46
36. es
DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel
Team Ecuador
1:49
37. ru
RYBALKIN Aleksey
Lokosphinx
1:54
38. ru
SOKOLOV Dmitry
Lokosphinx
-
39. pt
ALMEIDA Nuno
2:11
40. fr
CALMEJANE Lilian
-
41. pt
FERREIRA Tiago
2:14
42. ru
VDOVIN Alexander
Lokosphinx
-
43. ru
VDOVIN Sergey
Lokosphinx
2:20
44. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
2:29
45. pt
SILVA Daniel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
46. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
ISD Continental Team
-
47. fr
GUERIN Alexis
AWT-GreenWay
2:38
48. de
BROCKHOFF Jan
AWT-GreenWay
2:41
49. pt
OLIVEIRA Helder
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
50. fr
GRELLIER Fabien
2:42
51. es
HERNANDEZ Dario
Burgos-BH
-
52. ru
POKIDOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
3:12
53. ru
NEUSTROEV Vasily
Lokosphinx
-
54. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Lokosphinx
3:41
55. pt
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
3:48
56. pt
TEIXEIRA Ricardo
3:51
57. pt
MACEDO Renato
3:59
58. es
ROVIRA POUS Jaume
Team Ecuador
-
59. pt
MEIRELES Nuno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
60. pt
OLIVEIRA Fabio
-
61. es
FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio
Team Ecuador
4:08
62. es
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
Efapel
-
63. es
BELDA GARCIA David
Burgos-BH
-
64. es
VALERO Javier
Keith Mobel - Partisan
4:13
65. ec
QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo
Team Ecuador
4:16
66. es
GONZáLEZ BREA Óscar
Efapel
4:20
67. pt
RAMALHO Andrè
-
68. es
LORENTE GARCIA Carlos
Keith Mobel - Partisan
4:39
69. ru
ZHUYKOV Denis
Itera - Katusha
4:40
70. ru
LUKONIN Andrey
Itera - Katusha
4:52
71. pt
LETRAS João
-
72. fr
OURSELIN Paul
-
73. fr
HERBERT Charles
-
74. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
5:33
75. pt
SANTOS Joao
5:39
76. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
5:48
77. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
-
78. ec
RODRIGUEZ Pedro Sébastian
Team Ecuador
5:59
79. es
HERNANDEZ Dario
Burgos-BH
-
80. pt
MANSILHAS Fabio
6:11
81. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
6:22
82. br
FONSECA Vitor
6:41
83. es
CARBONELL Isaac
Team Ecuador
-
84. pt
EVANGELISTA Andre Piedade
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
6:52
85. pt
VALINHO Victor
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
7:37
86. pt
FERNANDES José
-
87. pt
PEREIRA João
Tavira
-
88. pt
AFONSO Luis
LA Aluminios - Antarte
7:44
89. pt
PAULINHO Pedro
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
90. pt
COUTINHO Leonel
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
91. pt
MARQUES Jorge
-
92. pt
ALMEIDA Luís
-
93. pt
FERNANDES Luis
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
94. pt
VINHAS Rui
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
95. pt
REIS Rafael
Tavira
-
96. pt
SILVA João
-
97. cz
BêCHYNE Matêj
AWT-GreenWay
7:55
98. pt
FREITAS Daniel
8:00
99. ru
RAZUMOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
100. ru
SVESHNIKOV Kirill
Lokosphinx
-
101. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
102. pt
CALDEIRA Samuel
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
103. es
TORRES BARCELO Albert
Team Ecuador
-
104. pt
COELHO Bruno
8:21
105. pt
NUNES Diogo
Tavira
8:27
106. pt
HENRIQUES Pedro
-
107. pt
CARDOSO Manuel
Tavira
-
108. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
8:45
109. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
AWT-GreenWay
8:49
110. fr
CORNU Jeremy
9:52
111. fr
KRAINER Taruia
-
112. br
FERNANDES Vitor
9:54
113. pt
SANCHO Bruno
9:57
114. es
BARRENETXEA Ander
Murias Taldea
10:11
115. pt
FERNANDES João
11:06
116. pt
SILVA Xavier
-
117. pt
OUTEIRO João
-
118. pt
SANTOS Miguel
-
119. es
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ Juan Tomas
-
120. es
LIZARRALDE Eneko
Murias Taldea
11:47
121. es
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander
Murias Taldea
-
122. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Murias Taldea
-
123. pt
VITORINO Augusto
12:11
124. pt
BRAS Pedro
12:31
125. pt
MAGALHAES Samuel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
126. pt
SANTOS Diogo
Efapel
12:50
127. cz
LEHKY Roman
AWT-GreenWay
14:52
128. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
AWT-GreenWay
-
129. es
REBOLLIDO SàNCHEZ Angel
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
130. es
RAMIREZ Juan Carlos
Keith Mobel - Partisan
15:43
131. es
MARTINEZ ANTOLIN Juan Jesus
Keith Mobel - Partisan
15:55
132. ru
LUTSENKO Ivan
Itera - Katusha
17:49
DNF. es
DURAN AROCA Arkaitz
Efapel
-
DNF. pt
MARTINS José
-

General Classification

1. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
04:06:33
2. pt
BENTA Joäo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
0:03
3. es
GALLEGO Alberto
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
0:06
4. ru
SHILOV Sergey
Lokosphinx
0:11
5. cl
OYARZUN Carlos
Keith Mobel - Partisan
0:20
6. pt
BROCO Hernani
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:26
7. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Tavira
0:27
8. pt
SILVA Bruno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:33
9. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
Burgos-BH
0:35
10. pt
SOUSA Célio Cristiano
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
0:37
11. es
DUENAS NEVADO Moises
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
0:42
12. pt
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
0:44
13. pt
SOUSA Sérgio
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:45
14. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Murias Taldea
0:54
15. pt
ISIDORO Michael
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
0:59
16. pt
SANCHO Hugo
LA Aluminios - Antarte
1:10
17. pt
CASIMIRO Henrique
Tavira
1:13
18. es
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
19. es
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
Efapel
1:20
20. es
TXOPERENA Beñat
Murias Taldea
1:24
21. fr
GUYOT Romain
1:29
22. cz
SCHLEGEL Michal
AWT-GreenWay
-
23. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
Team Ecuador
1:32
24. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii
Itera - Katusha
1:38
25. pt
LIVRAMENTO David
Tavira
1:39
26. es
DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
1:43
27. es
BIZKARRA Mikel
Murias Taldea
1:46
28. es
TORRES MUINO Pablo
Burgos-BH
1:50
29. pt
CARVALHO Vitor
1:55
30. ru
SOKOLOV Dmitry
Lokosphinx
1:56
31. pt
VALE Ricardo
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
1:59
32. pt
SANTOS Virgilio
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
2:07
33. es
SOLE Arnau
Burgos-BH
-
34. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
Itera - Katusha
2:09
35. es
DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel
Team Ecuador
2:13
36. pt
FERREIRA Hélder
Efapel
2:21
37. ru
RYBALKIN Aleksey
Lokosphinx
2:45
38. ru
VDOVIN Alexander
Lokosphinx
2:47
39. pt
SILVA Daniel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
2:48
40. ru
VDOVIN Sergey
Lokosphinx
2:49
41. fr
CALMEJANE Lilian
2:53
42. fr
GUERIN Alexis
AWT-GreenWay
2:54
43. fr
GRELLIER Fabien
2:56
44. pt
ALMEIDA Nuno
-
45. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
ISD Continental Team
-
46. pt
GONÇALVES Júlio
3:09
47. pt
OLIVEIRA Helder
W52-Quinta da Lixa
3:11
48. ru
POKIDOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
3:18
49. de
BROCKHOFF Jan
AWT-GreenWay
3:34
50. es
HERNANDEZ Dario
Burgos-BH
3:35
51. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
3:41
52. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Lokosphinx
4:04
53. ru
NEUSTROEV Vasily
Lokosphinx
4:10
54. pt
FERREIRA Tiago
4:15
55. es
ROVIRA POUS Jaume
Team Ecuador
4:29
56. pt
TEIXEIRA Ricardo
4:40
57. es
GONZáLEZ BREA Óscar
Efapel
4:44
58. es
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
Efapel
4:47
59. es
BELDA GARCIA David
Burgos-BH
4:49
60. ru
ZHUYKOV Denis
Itera - Katusha
4:52
61. pt
OLIVEIRA Fabio
4:58
62. pt
MACEDO Renato
5:00
63. pt
MEIRELES Nuno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
5:07
64. pt
RAMALHO Andrè
5:08
65. fr
OURSELIN Paul
5:12
66. fr
HERBERT Charles
5:14
67. es
FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio
Team Ecuador
-
68. pt
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
5:19
69. ec
QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo
Team Ecuador
5:34
70. ru
LUKONIN Andrey
Itera - Katusha
5:36
71. es
VALERO Javier
Keith Mobel - Partisan
5:44
72. pt
LETRAS João
6:00
73. es
LORENTE GARCIA Carlos
Keith Mobel - Partisan
6:04
74. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
6:07
75. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
6:22
76. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
7:12
77. es
HERNANDEZ Dario
Burgos-BH
7:16
78. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
7:21
79. pt
SANTOS Joao
7:37
80. pt
MANSILHAS Fabio
7:39
81. pt
REIS Rafael
Tavira
7:41
82. ec
RODRIGUEZ Pedro Sébastian
Team Ecuador
7:45
83. pt
CALDEIRA Samuel
W52-Quinta da Lixa
8:02
84. es
CARBONELL Isaac
Team Ecuador
8:04
85. pt
PAULINHO Pedro
LA Aluminios - Antarte
8:06
86. es
TORRES BARCELO Albert
Team Ecuador
-
87. pt
FERNANDES José
8:08
88. br
FONSECA Vitor
8:09
89. ru
SVESHNIKOV Kirill
Lokosphinx
8:13
90. pt
VALINHO Victor
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
8:15
91. pt
VINHAS Rui
W52-Quinta da Lixa
8:19
92. pt
FREITAS Daniel
-
93. pt
SILVA João
8:23
94. pt
PEREIRA João
Tavira
8:25
95. ru
RAZUMOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
8:27
96. pt
FERNANDES Luis
W52-Quinta da Lixa
8:34
97. pt
EVANGELISTA Andre Piedade
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
8:40
98. pt
AFONSO Luis
LA Aluminios - Antarte
8:43
99. pt
COUTINHO Leonel
LA Aluminios - Antarte
8:45
100. pt
MARQUES Jorge
8:50
101. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52-Quinta da Lixa
8:54
102. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
AWT-GreenWay
9:01
103. pt
HENRIQUES Pedro
9:08
104. pt
ALMEIDA Luís
9:20
105. pt
NUNES Diogo
Tavira
9:21
106. pt
CARDOSO Manuel
Tavira
9:23
107. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
9:26
108. pt
COELHO Bruno
9:37
109. cz
BêCHYNE Matêj
AWT-GreenWay
9:48
110. fr
KRAINER Taruia
10:14
111. fr
CORNU Jeremy
10:17
112. pt
SANCHO Bruno
10:30
113. es
BARRENETXEA Ander
Murias Taldea
11:06
114. br
FERNANDES Vitor
11:08
115. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Murias Taldea
11:51
116. es
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ Juan Tomas
11:52
117. es
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander
Murias Taldea
12:16
118. pt
OUTEIRO João
12:21
119. pt
FERNANDES João
12:27
120. pt
SILVA Xavier
12:29
121. es
LIZARRALDE Eneko
Murias Taldea
12:36
122. pt
SANTOS Miguel
12:57
123. pt
MAGALHAES Samuel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
13:10
124. pt
VITORINO Augusto
13:25
125. pt
SANTOS Diogo
Efapel
13:38
126. pt
BRAS Pedro
14:00
127. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
AWT-GreenWay
15:11
128. cz
LEHKY Roman
AWT-GreenWay
15:17
129. es
REBOLLIDO SàNCHEZ Angel
W52-Quinta da Lixa
16:05
130. es
RAMIREZ Juan Carlos
Keith Mobel - Partisan
16:59
131. es
MARTINEZ ANTOLIN Juan Jesus
Keith Mobel - Partisan
17:08
132. ru
LUTSENKO Ivan
Itera - Katusha
18:26

Mountains Classification

1. pt
BENTA Joäo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
17
2. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
15
3. es
GALLEGO Alberto
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
13
4. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Tavira
11
5. pt
BROCO Hernani
LA Aluminios - Antarte
9
6. cl
OYARZUN Carlos
Keith Mobel - Partisan
7
7. es
DUENAS NEVADO Moises
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
5
8. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
Burgos-BH
3
9. pt
ISIDORO Michael
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
2
10. pt
SANCHO Hugo
LA Aluminios - Antarte
1

Points Classification

1. pt
BENTA Joäo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
25
2. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
20
3. es
GALLEGO Alberto
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
16
4. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Tavira
13
5. pt
BROCO Hernani
LA Aluminios - Antarte
10
6. cl
OYARZUN Carlos
Keith Mobel - Partisan
8
7. es
DUENAS NEVADO Moises
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
6
8. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
Burgos-BH
4
9. pt
SILVA Bruno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
3
10. pt
SANCHO Bruno
3
11. pt
ISIDORO Michael
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
2
12. es
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
Efapel
2
13. fr
KRAINER Taruia
2
14. pt
SANCHO Hugo
LA Aluminios - Antarte
1
15. pt
CALDEIRA Samuel
W52-Quinta da Lixa
1
16. pt
FREITAS Daniel
1

Youth Classification

1. fr
GUYOT Romain
04:08:02
2. cz
SCHLEGEL Michal
AWT-GreenWay
-
3. pt
CARVALHO Vitor
0:26
4. pt
VALE Ricardo
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
0:30
5. es
SOLE Arnau
Burgos-BH
0:38
6. ru
RYBALKIN Aleksey
Lokosphinx
1:16
7. ru
VDOVIN Alexander
Lokosphinx
1:18
8. ru
VDOVIN Sergey
Lokosphinx
1:20
9. fr
CALMEJANE Lilian
1:24
10. fr
GUERIN Alexis
AWT-GreenWay
1:25
11. fr
GRELLIER Fabien
1:27
12. pt
GONÇALVES Júlio
1:40
13. de
BROCKHOFF Jan
AWT-GreenWay
2:05
14. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
2:12
15. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Lokosphinx
2:35
16. pt
FERREIRA Tiago
2:46
17. pt
TEIXEIRA Ricardo
3:11
18. es
GONZáLEZ BREA Óscar
Efapel
3:15
19. ru
ZHUYKOV Denis
Itera - Katusha
3:23
20. pt
OLIVEIRA Fabio
3:29
21. pt
MACEDO Renato
3:31
22. pt
RAMALHO Andrè
3:39
23. fr
OURSELIN Paul
3:43
24. fr
HERBERT Charles
3:45
25. pt
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
3:50
26. ru
LUKONIN Andrey
Itera - Katusha
4:07
27. es
VALERO Javier
Keith Mobel - Partisan
4:15
28. es
LORENTE GARCIA Carlos
Keith Mobel - Partisan
4:35
29. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
4:53
30. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
5:43
31. pt
SANTOS Joao
6:08
32. pt
MANSILHAS Fabio
6:10
33. pt
REIS Rafael
Tavira
6:12
34. ec
RODRIGUEZ Pedro Sébastian
Team Ecuador
6:16
35. es
CARBONELL Isaac
Team Ecuador
6:35
36. pt
FERNANDES José
6:39
37. br
FONSECA Vitor
6:40
38. ru
SVESHNIKOV Kirill
Lokosphinx
6:44
39. pt
SILVA João
6:54
40. pt
EVANGELISTA Andre Piedade
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
7:11
41. pt
COUTINHO Leonel
LA Aluminios - Antarte
7:16
42. pt
MARQUES Jorge
7:21
43. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
AWT-GreenWay
7:32
44. pt
HENRIQUES Pedro
7:39
45. pt
ALMEIDA Luís
7:51
46. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
7:57
47. pt
COELHO Bruno
8:08
48. cz
BêCHYNE Matêj
AWT-GreenWay
8:19
49. es
BARRENETXEA Ander
Murias Taldea
9:37
50. br
FERNANDES Vitor
9:39
51. es
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander
Murias Taldea
10:47
52. pt
OUTEIRO João
10:52
53. pt
FERNANDES João
10:58
54. pt
SILVA Xavier
11:00
55. es
LIZARRALDE Eneko
Murias Taldea
11:07
56. pt
SANTOS Miguel
11:28
57. pt
MAGALHAES Samuel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
11:41
58. pt
VITORINO Augusto
11:56
59. pt
SANTOS Diogo
Efapel
12:09
60. pt
BRAS Pedro
12:31
61. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
AWT-GreenWay
13:42
62. cz
LEHKY Roman
AWT-GreenWay
13:48
63. es
REBOLLIDO SàNCHEZ Angel
W52-Quinta da Lixa
14:36
64. es
MARTINEZ ANTOLIN Juan Jesus
Keith Mobel - Partisan
15:39
65. ru
LUTSENKO Ivan
Itera - Katusha
16:57

Teams Classification

1.
LA Aluminios - Antarte
12:21:09
2.
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
0:01
3.
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
0:03
4.
Tavira
1:20
5.
Murias Taldea
2:08