GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho

Stage 3

: Sao Martinho do Porto > Carvoeira

Sunday 12th July (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 172.4km


Stage Result

1. es
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
Efapel
04:20:12
2. es
DUENAS NEVADO Moises
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
0:07
3. pt
BENTA Joäo
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
0:14
4. pt
SILVA Bruno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:16
5. es
GALLEGO Alberto
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
6. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
7. cl
OYARZUN Carlos
Keith Mobel - Partisan
0:25
8. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Tavira
-
9. pt
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
10. ru
SHILOV Sergey
Lokosphinx
-
11. pt
BROCO Hernani
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
12. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
Team Ecuador
-
13. pt
SOUSA Célio Cristiano
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
14. es
TXOPERENA Beñat
Murias Taldea
-
15. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Murias Taldea
-
16. es
BIZKARRA Mikel
Murias Taldea
0:33
17. pt
SANCHO Hugo
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
18. cz
SCHLEGEL Michal
AWT-GreenWay
-
19. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii
Itera - Katusha
0:53
20. pt
SOUSA Sérgio
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
21. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
Itera - Katusha
-
22. pt
CARVALHO Vitor
-
23. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
ISD Continental Team
0:58
24. es
TORRES MUINO Pablo
Burgos-BH
-
25. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
1:00
26. pt
FERREIRA Hélder
Efapel
-
27. pt
ISIDORO Michael
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
28. pt
SANTOS Virgilio
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
29. fr
GUYOT Romain
-
30. es
BELDA GARCIA David
Burgos-BH
1:04
31. pt
CASIMIRO Henrique
Tavira
1:14
32. es
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
33. es
FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio
Team Ecuador
-
34. pt
LIVRAMENTO David
Tavira
-
35. pt
ALMEIDA Nuno
1:24
36. es
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
Efapel
1:30
37. ru
SOKOLOV Dmitry
Lokosphinx
-
38. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Lokosphinx
1:45
39. ru
RYBALKIN Aleksey
Lokosphinx
-
40. pt
OLIVEIRA Helder
W52-Quinta da Lixa
2:13
41. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
Burgos-BH
2:31
42. pt
OLIVEIRA Fabio
2:32
43. pt
VALE Ricardo
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
3:04
44. pt
PEREIRA João
Tavira
3:12
45. es
ROVIRA POUS Jaume
Team Ecuador
3:39
46. es
SOLE Arnau
Burgos-BH
3:47
47. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
6:17
48. de
BROCKHOFF Jan
AWT-GreenWay
-
49. pt
GONÇALVES Júlio
-
50. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Murias Taldea
6:41
51. ru
NEUSTROEV Vasily
Lokosphinx
-
52. es
LORENTE GARCIA Carlos
Keith Mobel - Partisan
7:09
53. ru
VDOVIN Sergey
Lokosphinx
7:12
54. pt
CALDEIRA Samuel
W52-Quinta da Lixa
9:22
55. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
56. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
11:41
57. fr
OURSELIN Paul
12:59
58. pt
MANSILHAS Fabio
-
59. es
TORRES BARCELO Albert
Team Ecuador
13:32
60. es
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ Juan Tomas
-
61. pt
SANCHO Bruno
-
62. fr
GRELLIER Fabien
13:59
63. pt
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
14:28
64. es
DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel
Team Ecuador
14:45
65. ru
VDOVIN Alexander
Lokosphinx
15:15
66. cz
LEHKY Roman
AWT-GreenWay
19:04
67. es
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander
Murias Taldea
19:44
68. pt
VINHAS Rui
W52-Quinta da Lixa
21:03
69. pt
AFONSO Luis
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
70. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
-
71. pt
EVANGELISTA Andre Piedade
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
72. pt
PAULINHO Pedro
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
73. pt
COUTINHO Leonel
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
74. pt
LETRAS João
-
75. es
CARBONELL Isaac
Team Ecuador
-
76. es
LIZARRALDE Eneko
Murias Taldea
-
77. pt
MEIRELES Nuno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
78. pt
RAMALHO Andrè
-
79. pt
ALMEIDA Luís
-
80. es
VALERO Javier
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
81. es
GONZáLEZ BREA Óscar
Efapel
-
82. pt
SILVA Xavier
-
83. pt
CARDOSO Manuel
Tavira
-
84. pt
REIS Rafael
Tavira
-
85. pt
FERNANDES Luis
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
86. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
-
87. fr
GUERIN Alexis
AWT-GreenWay
-
88. cz
BêCHYNE Matêj
AWT-GreenWay
-
89. fr
CORNU Jeremy
-
90. pt
SILVA João
-
91. pt
SANTOS Joao
-
92. fr
KRAINER Taruia
-
93. pt
FERREIRA Tiago
-
94. pt
SANTOS Diogo
Efapel
-
95. es
DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
96. pt
VALINHO Victor
Louletano- Ray Just Energy
-
97. pt
SILVA Daniel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
98. es
HERNANDEZ Dario
Burgos-BH
21:27
99. pt
NUNES Diogo
Tavira
28:07
100. pt
OUTEIRO João
31:24
101. pt
FERNANDES João
-
102. pt
MAGALHAES Samuel
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista
-
103. pt
TEIXEIRA Ricardo
-
DNF. es
REBOLLIDO SàNCHEZ Angel
W52-Quinta da Lixa
-
DNF. ec
QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo
Team Ecuador
-
DNF. ec
RODRIGUEZ Pedro Sébastian
Team Ecuador
-
DNF. pt
FERNANDES José
-
DNF. pt
FREITAS Daniel
-
DNF. pt
MACEDO Renato
-
DNF. es
HERNANDEZ Dario
Burgos-BH
-
DNF. pt
MARQUES Jorge
-
DNF. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
DNF. fr
HERBERT Charles
-
DNF. ru
LUKONIN Andrey
Itera - Katusha
-