Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies

: Pérenchies > Pérenchies

Sunday 26th July (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 163.2km

1. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
03:36:36
2. be
CALLEEUW Joeri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
0:44
3. nl
GODRIE Stan
Rabobank Development Team
0:49
4. gb
SPRAGG James
CCT p/b Champion System
0:55
5. lu
SCHLECHTER Pit
Leopard Development Team
-
6. nl
DE VRIES Hartthijs
Rabobank Development Team
-
7. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
8. be
BILLE Gaetan
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
9. ee
JAKIN Alo
Auber 93
1:06
10. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Rabobank Development Team
-
11. be
CRAEGHS Maarten
1:11
12. be
TOUQUET Joren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
1:12
13. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
14. be
GEUENS Alexander
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
1:20
15. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
16. de
KöNIG Marco
Leopard Development Team
-
17. fr
GOUEL Valentin
-
18. fr
TANIS Quentin
-
19. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
-
20. fr
GOUAULT Pierre
Auber 93
-
21. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
1:28
22. hu
DER Zsolt
3:32
23. fr
TRONET Steven
Auber 93
-
24. lu
THILL Tom
Team Differdange - Losch
-
25. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
26. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
3:35
27. be
GOOVAERTS Tom
CCT p/b Champion System
-
28. be
LEGLEY Matthias
3:37
29. fr
PELLERIAUX Nicolas
-
30. es
COSTA Axel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
31. be
VEKEMAN Maxime
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
32. nz
WILLS Ryan
CCT p/b Champion System
-
33. fr
RENAULT Maxime
Auber 93
3:40
34. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
35. be
VAN GOMPEL Mathias
3:42
36. fr
MAFFEïS Dany
-
37. gr
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
-
38. gb
LOCKER James
-
39. fr
GUAY Julien
Auber 93
-
40. it
CATANIA Claudio
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
41. fr
DERIAUX Florian
-
42. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
-
43. fr
DELAMEILLEURE Mathias
-
44. fr
CARESMEL Alexis
-
45. be
RICART Alexandre
-
46. gb
ARMSTRONG Thomas
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
47. fr
FOBERT Arthur
-
48. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
49. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
-
50. ch
STOCKER Manuel
Team Differdange - Losch
-
51. se
KASTEMYR Pontus
Team Differdange - Losch
-
52. fr
GAREL Adrien
3:48
53. be
PREMONT Christophe
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
54. fr
LEROUX Samuel
-
55. fr
BERNARD Quentin
-
56. be
MERTZ Nicolas
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
3:51
57. be
DIDIER Antoine
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
58. fr
BLAMPAIN Maxime
-
59. jp
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
Aisan Racing Team
3:58
60. jp
TOKUDA Tanzo
CCT p/b Champion System
4:03
61. fr
VAN HAVERBEKE Julien
4:04
62. fr
NOCQUET Florian
-
63. gb
NEWEY James
6:04
64. fr
BERLIN Joseph
9:08
65. lt
DZERVUS Darijus
CCT p/b Champion System
9:54
66. fr
TEGGART Matthew
13:22
67. fr
BIHEL César
Auber 93
14:34
68. be
DELVAUX Guillaume
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. fr
MARCEL-MILLET Philémon
-
DNF. ie
REILLY Ryan
-
DNF. jp
FUKUDA Shinpei
Aisan Racing Team
-
DNF. jp
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
-
DNF. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
-
DNF. jp
KOMORI Ryohei
Aisan Racing Team
-
DNF. jp
NAKANE Hideto
Aisan Racing Team
-
DNF. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Auber 93
-
DNF. fr
MALDONADO Anthony
Auber 93
-
DNF. fr
GARBET Nicolas
-
DNF. fr
GINELLI Vincent
-
DNF. fr
LEGRAS Nicolas
-
DNF. fr
LEMEME Aurelien
-
DNF. fr
PIRY Sébastien
-
DNF. fr
SKRZYPEK Loic
-
DNF. fr
BREYE Florent
-
DNF. fr
GRECO Thomas
-
DNF. au
WOHLER Alex
-
DNF. fr
FLAHAUT Denis
CCT p/b Champion System
-
DNF. nz
HAGGERTY Joshua
CCT p/b Champion System
-
DNF. nz
ZENOVICH Matthew
CCT p/b Champion System
-
DNF. be
BORRY Kim
-
DNF. be
DEBACKERE Pieter-Jan
-
DNF. be
LAPIERRE Ward
-
DNF. be
VANGHELUWE Seppe
-
DNF. fr
DE JONCKHEERE Johan
-
DNF. fr
DRANCOURT Pierre
-
DNF. fr
EVENOT Killian
-
DNF. fr
HARBONNIER Sebastien
-
DNF. fr
FOURRIER Vincent
-
DNF. fr
KOWALSKI Dany
-
DNF. fr
MASSON Christophe
-
DNF. fr
FOBERT Victor
-
DNF. lu
FEIEREISEN Kevin
Leopard Development Team
-
DNF. de
PLARRE Matthias
Leopard Development Team
-
DNF. be
VANDEN BAK Laurent
Leopard Development Team
-
DNF. be
DELTOMBE Kevin
-
DNF. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
-
DNF. nz
MCCORMICK Hayden
-
DNF. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
-
DNF. be
VANDERAERDEN Massimo
-
DNF. nl
KOREVAAR Merijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
DNF. nl
WOUTERS Sieben
Rabobank Development Team
-
DNF. be
DUPONT Timothy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
DNF. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
DNF. fr
PILLON Romain
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
DNF. es
CASENY Ruben
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
DNF. de
DANNER Christoph
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
DNF. fi
NIEMI Marco
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
DNF. co
PRADA Jeison
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
DNF. gt
QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
PEELAERS Jeff
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. de
AMPLER Rick
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. be
COENEN Johan
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. nl
REUS Kai
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
WASTYN Emiel
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. gb
AULD Scott
-
DNF. au
BOLTON Bill
-
DNF. gb
JAMES Owen
-