Go to:  Teamprologue  Stage 1 

Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria

Stage 1

: Mörbisch > Scheibbs

Sunday 5th July (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 206.6km


Stage Result

1. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
05:02:07
2. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
3. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
4. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
-
5. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
-
6. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
7. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
8. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
-
9. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Team Vorarlberg
-
10. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
11. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
12. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
13. fr
BLAIN Alexandre
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
14. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
15. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
16. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
17. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
18. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
19. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
20. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
21. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
22. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
23. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
24. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
25. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
-
26. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
27. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
28. at
AUER Daniel
WSA-Greenlife
-
29. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
30. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
31. at
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
-
32. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
33. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
-
34. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
-
35. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
36. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
37. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
-
38. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
-
39. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
40. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
41. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
42. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
43. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
44. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
45. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
46. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
-
47. at
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
-
48. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
49. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
50. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
51. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
52. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
-
53. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
54. at
SCHOFFMANN Martin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
55. si
GOLCER Jure
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
56. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
-
57. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
-
58. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
59. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
60. hr
KVASINA Matija
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
61. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
62. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
63. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
64. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
65. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
66. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
67. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
68. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
69. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
70. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
71. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
72. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
73. de
MEIER Alexander
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
74. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
75. at
PAULUS Dennis
Amplatz - BMC
-
76. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
77. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
78. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
79. nl
DUYN Huub
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
80. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
81. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
82. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
83. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
-
84. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
85. si
MARIN Matej
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
86. at
BENETSEDER Josef
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
87. at
PRAXMARER Stefan
Tirol Cycling Team
-
88. at
PAULUS Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
-
89. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
90. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
-
91. at
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA-Greenlife
-
92. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
93. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
94. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
95. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
96. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
-
97. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
98. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
99. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
100. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
101. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
102. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
103. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
104. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
105. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
106. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
107. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
-
108. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
109. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
110. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
111. at
GOTZ Markus
WSA-Greenlife
-
112. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
-
113. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
114. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
115. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
116. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
117. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
118. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
-
119. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
120. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
121. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
122. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
123. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
124. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
125. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
126. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
127. at
WöHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
-
128. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
129. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
-
130. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
131. at
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
132. fr
SAINT MARTIN Clément
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
133. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
-
134. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
0:34
135. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
0:38
136. at
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
2:32
137. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
4:00
138. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
139. at
WALZEL Andreas
Team Vorarlberg
-
140. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
141. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
4:58
142. at
JäGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
5:08
143. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
5:10
144. at
HOFER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
145. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
-
146. at
BRUS Alexander
WSA-Greenlife
-
147. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
-
148. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
6:07
149. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
150. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
-
151. at
MüLLER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
152. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
8:40
153. be
VERHELST Louis
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
154. fr
PENVEN Clément
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
155. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
13:05
156. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
157. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
DNS. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-

General Classification

1. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
05:07:49
2. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
-
3. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
0:01
4. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
5. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
0:02
6. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
0:03
7. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
-
8. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
9. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
0:04
10. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
-
11. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
12. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
-
13. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
0:08
14. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
15. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
-
16. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
17. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
18. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
19. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
20. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:11
21. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
22. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
23. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
24. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
-
25. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
26. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
27. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
28. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
29. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
30. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
31. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
32. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
-
33. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
34. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
35. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
36. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
0:13
37. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
38. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
39. at
SCHOFFMANN Martin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
40. si
GOLCER Jure
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
41. hr
KVASINA Matija
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
42. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
43. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
44. si
MARIN Matej
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
45. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
-
46. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
47. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
0:14
48. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
-
49. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
50. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
51. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
52. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
53. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
0:15
54. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
0:16
55. at
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
-
56. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
-
57. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
-
58. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
-
59. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:17
60. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
61. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
62. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
63. nl
DUYN Huub
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
64. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
65. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
66. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
67. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
68. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
69. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
70. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:19
71. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
72. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
73. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
74. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
75. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
76. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
77. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
78. fr
BLAIN Alexandre
Team Marseille 13 KTM
0:20
79. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
80. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
81. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
82. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
83. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
84. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
85. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
86. at
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA-Greenlife
-
87. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
88. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
-
89. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
90. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
91. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
92. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
93. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
0:23
94. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
0:24
95. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Team Vorarlberg
-
96. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
97. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
-
98. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
99. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
100. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
101. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
102. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
103. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
104. de
MEIER Alexander
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
105. at
BENETSEDER Josef
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
106. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
107. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
-
108. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
109. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:25
110. at
AUER Daniel
WSA-Greenlife
0:26
111. at
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
112. at
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
0:29
113. at
PRAXMARER Stefan
Tirol Cycling Team
-
114. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
115. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
116. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
117. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
118. at
WöHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
-
119. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
-
120. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
0:31
121. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
122. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
0:35
123. at
PAULUS Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
0:40
124. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
0:42
125. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:47
126. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
0:48
127. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:50
128. at
PAULUS Dennis
Amplatz - BMC
-
129. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
130. at
GOTZ Markus
WSA-Greenlife
0:54
131. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:06
132. fr
SAINT MARTIN Clément
Team Marseille 13 KTM
1:10
133. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:16
134. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:48
135. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
2:14
136. at
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
2:52
137. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4:17
138. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
4:20
139. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
4:26
140. at
WALZEL Andreas
Team Vorarlberg
4:49
141. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
5:02
142. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
5:29
143. at
JäGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
5:32
144. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
5:34
145. at
HOFER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
146. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
5:39
147. at
BRUS Alexander
WSA-Greenlife
5:41
148. at
MüLLER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
6:33
149. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
6:36
150. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
6:57
151. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
7:19
152. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
9:25
153. be
VERHELST Louis
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
9:36
154. fr
PENVEN Clément
Team Marseille 13 KTM
10:11
155. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
13:08
156. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
157. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
13:29

Mountains Classification

1. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
6
2. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
6
3. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
2
4. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
1

Points Classification

1. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
15
2. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
12
3. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
10
4. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
8
5. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
8
6. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
7
7. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
6
8. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
6
9. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
6
10. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5
11. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Team Vorarlberg
3
12. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
2
13. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
2
14. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
2
15. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
1

Teams Classification

1.
Team Katusha
15:12:06
2.
MTN - Qhubeka
0:01
3.
BMC Racing Team
0:05
4.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:08
5.
IAM Cycling
-
6.
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
7.
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
0:10
8.
AG2R La Mondiale
0:11
9.
Amplatz - BMC
0:13
10.
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:14
11.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
12.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:16
13.
Team Marseille 13 KTM
0:17
14.
WSA-Greenlife
-
15.
Team Vorarlberg
0:21
16.
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
17.
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
18.
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
0:26
19.
Tirol Cycling Team
-
20.
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:27