Go to:  Teamprologue  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria

Stage 2

: Litschau > Grieskirchen

Monday 6th July (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 196.2km


Stage Result

1. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
04:53:45
2. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:01
3. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
0:02
4. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
5. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
-
6. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
7. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
8. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
9. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
10. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
11. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
12. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
13. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
14. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
15. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Team Vorarlberg
-
16. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
17. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
18. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
19. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:07
20. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
21. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
22. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
23. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
24. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
25. hr
KVASINA Matija
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
26. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
27. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
28. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
-
29. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
-
30. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
31. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
32. si
GOLCER Jure
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
33. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
34. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
35. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
36. at
BENETSEDER Josef
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
37. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
38. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
39. nl
DUYN Huub
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
40. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
41. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
42. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
43. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
44. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
-
45. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
46. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
-
47. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
48. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
-
49. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
50. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
-
51. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
52. at
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
-
53. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
54. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
55. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
56. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
57. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
58. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
59. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
-
60. de
MEIER Alexander
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
61. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
62. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
63. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
64. at
PAULUS Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
-
65. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
66. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
67. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
-
68. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
69. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
70. at
PAULUS Dennis
Amplatz - BMC
-
71. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
72. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
73. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
74. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
75. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
76. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
77. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
78. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
79. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
80. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
81. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
82. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:23
83. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
0:27
84. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
0:29
85. at
WöHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
-
86. at
GOTZ Markus
WSA-Greenlife
-
87. at
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA-Greenlife
-
88. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
89. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
90. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
91. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
92. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
93. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:37
94. fr
SAINT MARTIN Clément
Team Marseille 13 KTM
0:53
95. si
MARIN Matej
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
1:12
96. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
1:14
97. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
0:07
98. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
99. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:31
100. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
101. at
SCHOFFMANN Martin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
102. at
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
103. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:07
104. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
105. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
1:49
106. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
0:07
107. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
3:02
108. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
3:38
109. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
110. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
4:30
111. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
-
112. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
-
113. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
6:28
114. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
8:17
115. at
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
-
116. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
117. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
118. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
119. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
120. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
-
121. at
PRAXMARER Stefan
Tirol Cycling Team
-
122. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
-
123. at
BRUS Alexander
WSA-Greenlife
-
124. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
125. fr
BLAIN Alexandre
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
126. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
127. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
128. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
129. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
130. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
131. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
-
132. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
-
133. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
134. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
135. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
136. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
137. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
-
138. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
139. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
140. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
-
141. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
142. fr
PENVEN Clément
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
143. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
8:27
144. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
145. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
11:20
146. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
-
147. at
JäGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
-
148. at
WALZEL Andreas
Team Vorarlberg
-
149. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
150. at
AUER Daniel
WSA-Greenlife
11:26
151. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
16:45
152. at
MüLLER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
153. at
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
25:12
DNF. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
-
DNF. be
VERHELST Louis
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
DNF. at
HOFER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-

General Classification

1. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
10:01:33
2. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
0:02
3. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
0:05
4. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
0:06
5. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:07
6. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
0:09
7. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
0:11
8. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
9. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
-
10. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
11. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
0:12
12. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:14
13. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
14. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
15. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
0:15
16. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
0:16
17. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
18. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
19. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
20. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
0:17
21. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
0:19
22. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
23. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
24. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
25. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
26. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
27. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
28. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
29. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
-
30. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
31. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
32. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:20
33. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
0:21
34. hr
KVASINA Matija
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
35. si
GOLCER Jure
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
36. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
37. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
38. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
39. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
0:22
40. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
41. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
42. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:23
43. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
44. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
0:24
45. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:25
46. nl
DUYN Huub
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
47. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
48. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
49. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
50. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
0:27
51. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Team Vorarlberg
-
52. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
53. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
54. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
55. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
56. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
57. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
58. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
59. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
60. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:28
61. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
62. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
63. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
64. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
65. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
66. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
67. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
0:32
68. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
69. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
70. at
BENETSEDER Josef
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
71. de
MEIER Alexander
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
72. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
73. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
74. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
75. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
-
76. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:35
77. at
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
0:37
78. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
0:41
79. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
0:43
80. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:47
81. at
PAULUS Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
0:48
82. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:49
83. at
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA-Greenlife
0:50
84. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:55
85. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:58
86. at
PAULUS Dennis
Amplatz - BMC
-
87. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
88. at
WöHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
0:59
89. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
90. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
91. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
1:01
92. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
1:19
93. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:24
94. at
GOTZ Markus
WSA-Greenlife
-
95. si
MARIN Matej
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
1:26
96. at
SCHOFFMANN Martin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
1:45
97. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:52
98. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
99. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:56
100. at
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
1:58
101. fr
SAINT MARTIN Clément
Team Marseille 13 KTM
2:04
102. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
3:23
103. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
3:53
104. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
4:27
105. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
4:28
106. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
4:34
107. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
4:35
108. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
4:39
109. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
5:13
110. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
6:09
111. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
6:40
112. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
8:19
113. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
8:22
114. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
8:29
115. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
8:32
116. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
117. at
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
8:34
118. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
-
119. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
8:35
120. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
121. fr
BLAIN Alexandre
Team Marseille 13 KTM
8:38
122. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
-
123. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
124. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
8:41
125. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
8:42
126. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
8:43
127. at
PRAXMARER Stefan
Tirol Cycling Team
8:47
128. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
129. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
130. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
-
131. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
132. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
8:49
133. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
9:05
134. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
9:24
135. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
10:32
136. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
11:45
137. at
AUER Daniel
WSA-Greenlife
11:53
138. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12:35
139. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
13:16
140. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
13:52
141. at
BRUS Alexander
WSA-Greenlife
13:59
142. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
14:54
143. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
14:58
144. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
15:25
145. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
15:37
146. at
WALZEL Andreas
Team Vorarlberg
16:10
147. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
16:23
148. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
16:50
149. at
JäGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
16:53
150. fr
PENVEN Clément
Team Marseille 13 KTM
18:49
151. at
MüLLER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23:19
152. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
26:11
153. at
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
28:02

Mountains Classification

1. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
15
2. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
7
3. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
6
4. at
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
6
5. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
3
6. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
2
7. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
1
8. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
1
9. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
1

Points Classification

1. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
16
2. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
15
3. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
15
4. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
14
5. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
12
6. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
12
7. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
10
8. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
10
9. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
8
10. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
6
11. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
6
12. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
6
13. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
6
14. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
5
15. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5
16. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
4
17. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
4
18. at
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
4
19. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4
20. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Team Vorarlberg
3
21. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
2
22. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
2
23. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
2
24. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2
25. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2
26. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
2
27. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
1

Teams Classification

1.
Team Katusha
29:53:32
2.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:02
3.
BMC Racing Team
0:05
4.
IAM Cycling
0:11
5.
Amplatz - BMC
0:13
6.
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
7.
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
0:16
8.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:19
9.
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
0:20
10.
AG2R La Mondiale
0:21
11.
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:24
12.
Team Vorarlberg
0:26
13.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
14.
Team Marseille 13 KTM
0:27
15.
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
0:31
16.
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:32
17.
Tirol Cycling Team
0:58
18.
WSA-Greenlife
1:11
19.
MTN - Qhubeka
1:13
20.
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
1:42