Go to:  Teamprologue  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria

Stage 3

: Windischgarsten > Judendorf/Straßengel

Tuesday 7th July (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 181.1km


Stage Result

1. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
04:23:06
2. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
3. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
-
4. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
5. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
6. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
7. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
8. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
-
9. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
10. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Team Vorarlberg
-
11. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
12. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
13. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
14. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
15. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
16. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
-
17. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
18. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
-
19. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
20. hr
KVASINA Matija
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
21. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
22. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
23. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
24. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
-
25. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
26. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
27. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
-
28. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
29. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
30. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
31. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
32. nl
DUYN Huub
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
33. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
34. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
35. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
36. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
37. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
38. at
PAULUS Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
-
39. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
40. si
GOLCER Jure
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
41. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
42. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
43. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
44. at
PAULUS Dennis
Amplatz - BMC
-
45. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
46. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
47. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
48. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
-
49. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
50. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
51. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
52. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
53. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
54. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
55. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
56. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
57. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
58. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
59. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
60. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
61. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
62. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
63. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
-
64. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
65. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
66. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
-
67. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
68. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
69. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
70. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
-
71. at
WöHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
2:52
72. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
73. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
3:36
74. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
75. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
-
76. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
77. at
PRAXMARER Stefan
Tirol Cycling Team
-
78. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
79. fr
BLAIN Alexandre
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
80. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
81. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
82. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
83. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
84. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
85. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
86. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
87. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
-
88. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
89. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
90. at
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
4:49
91. at
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
-
92. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
-
93. at
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA-Greenlife
-
94. at
SCHOFFMANN Martin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
95. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
96. de
MEIER Alexander
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
97. at
GOTZ Markus
WSA-Greenlife
-
98. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
-
99. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
-
100. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
-
101. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
102. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
6:59
103. at
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
8:06
104. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
105. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
106. at
JäGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
-
107. at
BRUS Alexander
WSA-Greenlife
-
108. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
109. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
110. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
111. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
112. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
-
113. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
114. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
115. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
-
116. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
117. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
118. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
119. si
MARIN Matej
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
120. at
WALZEL Andreas
Team Vorarlberg
-
121. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
122. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
123. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
124. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
125. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
126. fr
SAINT MARTIN Clément
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
127. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
-
128. at
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
129. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
130. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
131. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
132. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
133. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
134. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
135. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
136. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
137. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
-
138. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
139. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
-
140. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
-
141. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:11
142. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:20
143. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
8:06
144. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
-
145. fr
PENVEN Clément
Team Marseille 13 KTM
9:01
146. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
147. at
BENETSEDER Josef
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
11:03
148. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
149. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
-
150. at
AUER Daniel
WSA-Greenlife
-
151. at
MüLLER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
152. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-

General Classification

1. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
14:24:36
2. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
0:01
3. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
0:02
4. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
0:05
5. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
6. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
0:07
7. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
-
8. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
0:08
9. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
0:12
10. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
11. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
12. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
13. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:15
14. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
15. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
16. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
17. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
18. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
19. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
20. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
-
21. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
22. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
0:16
23. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
-
24. hr
KVASINA Matija
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
0:17
25. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
26. si
GOLCER Jure
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
27. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
28. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
29. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
30. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
0:18
31. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
32. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
33. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
0:20
34. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:21
35. nl
DUYN Huub
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
36. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
37. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
38. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
39. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
40. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:23
41. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
42. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
43. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
44. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
45. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:24
46. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
47. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
48. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
49. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
50. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
51. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
0:28
52. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Team Vorarlberg
-
53. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
54. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
-
55. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
56. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
57. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
58. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
59. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
60. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
-
61. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
62. at
PAULUS Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
0:44
63. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:50
64. at
PAULUS Dennis
Amplatz - BMC
0:54
65. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
66. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:58
67. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
1:22
68. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:55
69. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
3:04
70. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
3:51
71. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
72. at
WöHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
3:54
73. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
3:55
74. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
4:00
75. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
76. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:14
77. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
4:30
78. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
79. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
4:38
80. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
4:40
81. de
MEIER Alexander
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
5:17
82. at
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
5:22
83. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
5:28
84. at
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA-Greenlife
5:42
85. at
GOTZ Markus
WSA-Greenlife
6:16
86. at
SCHOFFMANN Martin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
6:37
87. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
7:02
88. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
7:08
89. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
8:19
90. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Team Cannondale - Garmin
8:21
91. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
92. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
8:29
93. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
8:41
94. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
8:50
95. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8:58
96. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
9:26
97. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
9:27
98. si
MARIN Matej
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
9:35
99. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
9:58
100. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Tinkoff - Saxo
10:01
101. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
10:05
102. at
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
10:07
103. fr
SAINT MARTIN Clément
Team Marseille 13 KTM
10:13
104. at
BENETSEDER Josef
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
11:31
105. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
11:32
106. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
12:01
107. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
12:02
108. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
12:05
109. fr
BLAIN Alexandre
Team Marseille 13 KTM
12:17
110. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
-
111. at
PRAXMARER Stefan
Tirol Cycling Team
12:26
112. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
113. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
12:36
114. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
12:44
115. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
12:48
116. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
13:25
117. at
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
13:26
118. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
13:27
119. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
13:34
120. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
14:14
121. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
15:24
122. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
16:28
123. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
16:38
124. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
16:41
125. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
126. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
16:43
127. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
16:50
128. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
16:55
129. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
16:56
130. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
131. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
16:58
132. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
17:12
133. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
17:33
134. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
18:41
135. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
19:53
136. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20:44
137. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
21:18
138. at
BRUS Alexander
WSA-Greenlife
22:08
139. at
AUER Daniel
WSA-Greenlife
22:59
140. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
23:03
141. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
23:05
142. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
23:34
143. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
23:46
144. at
WALZEL Andreas
Team Vorarlberg
24:19
145. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
24:32
146. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24:55
147. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
24:59
148. at
JäGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
25:02
149. fr
PENVEN Clément
Team Marseille 13 KTM
27:53
150. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
34:20
151. at
MüLLER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
34:25
152. at
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
36:11

Mountains Classification

1. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
15
2. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
13
3. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
9
4. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
7
5. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
6
6. at
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
6
7. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
5
8. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
5
9. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
2
10. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
1
11. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
1
12. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
1
13. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
1

Points Classification

1. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
24
2. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
16
3. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
15
4. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
15
5. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
15
6. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
13
7. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
13
8. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
12
9. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
12
10. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
12
11. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
11
12. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
10
13. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
10
14. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
8
15. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
8
16. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
7
17. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
6
18. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
6
19. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
6
20. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
6
21. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Team Vorarlberg
5
22. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
4
23. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
4
24. at
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
4
25. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4
26. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
4
27. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
4
28. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
3
29. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
2
30. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
2
31. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2
32. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2
33. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
2
34. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
35. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
2

Teams Classification

1.
Team Katusha
43:02:39
2.
BMC Racing Team
0:05
3.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:08
4.
IAM Cycling
-
5.
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
6.
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
0:10
7.
AG2R La Mondiale
0:11
8.
Amplatz - BMC
0:13
9.
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:14
10.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
11.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:16
12.
Team Vorarlberg
0:21
13.
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
14.
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:27
15.
MTN - Qhubeka
1:15
16.
WSA-Greenlife
4:51
17.
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
5:10
18.
Tirol Cycling Team
7:23
19.
Team Marseille 13 KTM
7:29
20.
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
12:41