Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria

Stage 4

: Stift Rein/Gratwein > Drobatsch

Wednesday 8th July (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 210.2km


Stage Result

1. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
05:43:50
2. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
3. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
0:09
4. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:14
5. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
-
6. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
0:22
7. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:32
8. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
0:46
9. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
10. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
0:50
11. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
0:52
12. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
1:01
13. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
14. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:18
15. hr
KVASINA Matija
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
1:35
16. si
GOLCER Jure
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
1:39
17. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
1:52
18. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:00
19. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:10
20. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
2:48
21. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff - Saxo
3:13
22. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3:19
23. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team Cannondale - Garmin
3:22
24. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:34
25. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
3:46
26. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
4:18
27. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
4:56
28. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
29. nl
DUYN Huub
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
30. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
31. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
32. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
33. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
34. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
35. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
36. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
37. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
5:15
38. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
5:25
39. at
WöHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
5:36
40. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
6:23
41. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
7:11
42. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team Marseille 13 KTM
7:26
43. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
7:30
44. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
7:39
45. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
46. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
47. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
48. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
-
49. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
7:46
50. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
8:42
51. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
52. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8:49
53. at
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA-Greenlife
9:36
54. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
55. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
56. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
57. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
10:26
58. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
10:57
59. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
11:40
60. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
11:52
61. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
-
62. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
12:32
63. de
MEIER Alexander
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
64. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
65. at
PRAXMARER Stefan
Tirol Cycling Team
-
66. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
12:47
67. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
68. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
15:30
69. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
15:38
70. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
71. at
GOTZ Markus
WSA-Greenlife
-
72. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
73. at
PAULUS Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
-
74. at
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
-
75. at
PAULUS Dennis
Amplatz - BMC
-
76. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
77. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
78. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
79. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
-
80. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
81. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
82. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
83. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
84. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
85. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
86. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
87. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
-
88. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
-
89. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
90. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
91. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
-
92. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
93. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
17:20
94. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
17:48
95. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
19:39
96. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
97. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
98. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
19:46
99. si
MARIN Matej
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
20:01
100. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
20:09
101. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
20:21
102. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
103. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
-
104. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
-
105. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
-
106. at
BENETSEDER Josef
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
107. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
108. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
109. fr
BLAIN Alexandre
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
110. at
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
111. at
WALZEL Andreas
Team Vorarlberg
-
112. at
BRUS Alexander
WSA-Greenlife
-
113. at
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
-
114. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
-
115. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
-
116. at
SCHOFFMANN Martin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
117. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
118. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
119. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
20:27
120. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
121. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
122. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
123. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
124. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
125. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
126. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
127. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
128. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
129. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
130. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
-
131. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
132. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
133. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
21:05
134. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
135. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
21:33
136. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
24:44
137. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Team Vorarlberg
26:48
138. at
JäGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
-
139. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
140. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
141. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
27:00
142. at
MüLLER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
143. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
27:07
144. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27:22
145. at
AUER Daniel
WSA-Greenlife
27:36
DNF. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
DNF. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. fr
PENVEN Clément
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
DNF. fr
SAINT MARTIN Clément
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
DNF. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. at
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
-
DNS. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-

General Classification

1. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20:08:41
2. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
0:02
3. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
0:03
4. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
0:15
5. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
0:17
6. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:23
7. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:32
8. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
0:38
9. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
0:47
10. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
0:48
11. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
0:52
12. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
1:03
13. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:10
14. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:27
15. hr
KVASINA Matija
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
1:37
16. si
GOLCER Jure
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
1:41
17. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
1:49
18. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:06
19. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:16
20. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
2:50
21. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff - Saxo
3:22
22. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
23. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3:27
24. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:34
25. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
3:46
26. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
4:21
27. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
4:48
28. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:56
29. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
30. nl
DUYN Huub
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
5:02
31. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5:04
32. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
5:09
33. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
34. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
35. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
5:17
36. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
5:26
37. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
6:32
38. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
6:36
39. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
7:39
40. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
7:42
41. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
7:43
42. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
43. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
7:52
44. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
8:18
45. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8:55
46. at
WöHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
9:15
47. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
9:45
48. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
10:47
49. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
11:09
50. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team Marseille 13 KTM
11:11
51. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
11:57
52. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
12:05
53. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
12:27
54. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
13:35
55. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
14:39
56. at
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA-Greenlife
15:03
57. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
15:23
58. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
15:25
59. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
15:28
60. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
15:36
61. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
15:43
62. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
15:44
63. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
15:46
64. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
15:51
65. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
66. at
PAULUS Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
16:07
67. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
16:12
68. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
16:13
69. at
PAULUS Dennis
Amplatz - BMC
16:17
70. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
17:33
71. de
MEIER Alexander
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
17:34
72. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
17:54
73. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
18:02
74. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
19:14
75. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
19:39
76. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
19:47
77. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
19:53
78. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
20:01
79. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
20:11
80. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
20:13
81. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
20:35
82. at
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
20:45
83. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
20:46
84. at
GOTZ Markus
WSA-Greenlife
21:39
85. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
22:44
86. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Team Cannondale - Garmin
23:44
87. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
88. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
24:13
89. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
24:21
90. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
24:36
91. at
PRAXMARER Stefan
Tirol Cycling Team
24:43
92. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
24:52
93. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Tinkoff - Saxo
25:24
94. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
25:34
95. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
26:39
96. at
SCHOFFMANN Martin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26:43
97. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
26:52
98. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Team Vorarlberg
27:01
99. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
27:24
100. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
27:34
101. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
28:11
102. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
28:41
103. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
29:05
104. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
29:13
105. si
MARIN Matej
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29:21
106. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
29:38
107. at
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30:13
108. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
30:17
109. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
31:10
110. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
31:13
111. at
BENETSEDER Josef
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
31:37
112. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
32:11
113. fr
BLAIN Alexandre
Team Marseille 13 KTM
32:23
114. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
32:27
115. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
32:48
116. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
32:50
117. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
32:56
118. at
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
33:32
119. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
33:40
120. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
33:44
121. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
34:15
122. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
34:20
123. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
35:36
124. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
36:47
125. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
36:53
126. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
37:02
127. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
37:07
128. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
38:26
129. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
39:59
130. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
40:56
131. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
41:12
132. at
BRUS Alexander
WSA-Greenlife
42:14
133. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
43:25
134. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
43:55
135. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
43:58
136. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
44:03
137. at
WALZEL Andreas
Team Vorarlberg
44:25
138. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
44:38
139. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
45:01
140. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
45:05
141. at
AUER Daniel
WSA-Greenlife
50:20
142. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
50:26
143. at
JäGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
51:35
144. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
54:32
145. at
MüLLER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
1:01:10

Mountains Classification

1. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
17
2. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
15
3. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
13
4. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
11
5. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
9
6. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
9
7. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8
8. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
7
9. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
7
10. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
6
11. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
6
12. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
5
13. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
4
14. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
2
15. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
2
16. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
1
17. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
1
18. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
1
19. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
1

Points Classification

1. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
36
2. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
16
3. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
15
4. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
15
5. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
15
6. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
13
7. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
13
8. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
12
9. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12
10. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
12
11. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
12
12. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
12
13. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
12
14. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
11
15. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
10
16. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
8
17. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
8
18. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
8
19. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
7
20. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
7
21. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
6
22. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
6
23. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
6
24. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
6
25. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
6
26. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
6
27. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
5
28. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Team Vorarlberg
5
29. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
4
30. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
4
31. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
4
32. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4
33. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
4
34. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
4
35. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
3
36. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
3
37. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
3
38. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2
39. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
2
40. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2
41. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
2
42. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
2
43. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
2

Teams Classification

1.
BMC Racing Team
60:17:05
2.
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:04
3.
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
1:14
4.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:28
5.
IAM Cycling
1:53
6.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
6:14
7.
Team Cannondale - Garmin
11:31
8.
AG2R La Mondiale
12:44
9.
Team Katusha
18:24
10.
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
20:19
11.
Team Vorarlberg
20:42
12.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
21:13
13.
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
21:43
14.
MTN - Qhubeka
23:01
15.
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24:38
16.
WSA-Greenlife
27:30
17.
Amplatz - BMC
30:12
18.
Tirol Cycling Team
30:14
19.
Team Marseille 13 KTM
34:07
20.
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
58:22