Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria

Stage 5

: Faaker See/Drobollach > Matrei in Osttirol

Thursday 9th July (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 175km


Stage Result

1. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
03:42:33
2. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
0:06
3. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
4. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
5. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
6. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
7. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
8. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
9. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
10. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
11. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
12. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
-
13. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
14. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
15. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
-
16. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
-
17. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
-
18. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
19. nl
DUYN Huub
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
20. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
21. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
22. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
23. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
24. fr
BLAIN Alexandre
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
25. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
26. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
-
27. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
28. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
29. at
PRAXMARER Stefan
Tirol Cycling Team
-
30. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
31. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
32. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
33. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
34. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
35. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
36. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
-
37. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
38. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
-
39. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
40. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
-
41. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
42. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
43. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
44. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
45. si
GOLCER Jure
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
46. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
47. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
48. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
49. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
50. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
51. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
52. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
53. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
-
54. at
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
-
55. at
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
-
56. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
57. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
58. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
59. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
60. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
61. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
62. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
-
63. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
64. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
-
65. de
MEIER Alexander
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
66. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
67. at
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA-Greenlife
-
68. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
69. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
70. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
-
71. at
AUER Daniel
WSA-Greenlife
-
72. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
73. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
-
74. at
GOTZ Markus
WSA-Greenlife
-
75. at
WALZEL Andreas
Team Vorarlberg
-
76. at
PAULUS Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
-
77. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
78. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
79. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
80. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
81. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
82. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
83. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
84. si
MARIN Matej
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
85. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
86. at
PAULUS Dennis
Amplatz - BMC
-
87. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
88. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
-
89. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
-
90. hr
KVASINA Matija
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
91. at
WöHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
-
92. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
93. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
94. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
95. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
96. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
97. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:31
98. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
-
99. at
SCHOFFMANN Martin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
100. at
BENETSEDER Josef
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
0:32
101. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
0:34
102. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
103. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:39
104. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
105. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
106. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
0:42
107. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
108. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
0:45
109. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
110. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
0:47
111. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
-
112. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
-
113. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
0:49
114. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
115. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
116. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
117. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
118. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:52
119. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
120. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
121. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
1:07
122. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
123. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
1:47
124. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
1:51
125. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
2:10
126. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
3:08
127. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
128. at
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
4:16
129. at
BRUS Alexander
WSA-Greenlife
-
130. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Team Cannondale - Garmin
4:35
131. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
132. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
133. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
4:38
134. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
4:44
135. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
-
136. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
137. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
138. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7:15
139. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
7:33
140. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
10:49
141. at
JäGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
10:55
142. at
MüLLER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
11:04
DNF. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Team Vorarlberg
-
DNS. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-

General Classification

1. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
23:51:20
2. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
0:02
3. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
0:03
4. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
0:15
5. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
0:17
6. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:23
7. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
0:38
8. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
0:47
9. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
0:48
10. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
0:52
11. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
1:03
12. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:10
13. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:27
14. hr
KVASINA Matija
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
1:37
15. si
GOLCER Jure
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
1:41
16. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
1:49
17. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:06
18. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:16
19. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
2:50
20. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team Cannondale - Garmin
3:22
21. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3:27
22. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:34
23. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
3:46
24. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
4:21
25. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
4:48
26. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:56
27. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
28. nl
DUYN Huub
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
5:02
29. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5:04
30. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
5:09
31. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
32. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
33. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
5:17
34. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
5:26
35. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
6:32
36. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
6:36
37. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
7:39
38. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
7:42
39. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
7:52
40. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
8:18
41. at
WöHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
9:15
42. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
9:20
43. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
9:45
44. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
10:45
45. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team Marseille 13 KTM
11:11
46. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
11:30
47. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
11:42
48. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
11:57
49. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
12:05
50. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
12:27
51. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
13:35
52. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
14:39
53. at
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA-Greenlife
15:03
54. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
15:21
55. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
15:22
56. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
15:23
57. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
15:44
58. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
15:46
59. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
15:51
60. at
PAULUS Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
16:07
61. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
16:12
62. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
16:13
63. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
16:15
64. at
PAULUS Dennis
Amplatz - BMC
16:17
65. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
16:29
66. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
16:52
67. de
MEIER Alexander
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
17:34
68. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
17:37
69. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
18:02
70. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
18:26
71. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
18:34
72. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
19:14
73. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
19:47
74. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
20:10
75. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
20:13
76. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
20:25
77. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
20:29
78. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
79. at
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
20:45
80. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
21:29
81. at
GOTZ Markus
WSA-Greenlife
21:39
82. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
22:44
83. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
24:36
84. at
PRAXMARER Stefan
Tirol Cycling Team
24:43
85. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
24:52
86. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
25:04
87. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Tinkoff - Saxo
25:57
88. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
26:39
89. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
26:49
90. at
SCHOFFMANN Martin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27:08
91. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
27:15
92. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
27:34
93. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
28:05
94. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
28:11
95. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Team Cannondale - Garmin
28:13
96. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
28:22
97. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
28:50
98. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
28:51
99. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
29:05
100. si
MARIN Matej
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29:21
101. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
29:27
102. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
29:38
103. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
29:41
104. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
30:17
105. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
31:51
106. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
31:56
107. at
BENETSEDER Josef
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
32:03
108. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
32:10
109. fr
BLAIN Alexandre
Team Marseille 13 KTM
32:23
110. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
32:27
111. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
32:50
112. at
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
33:32
113. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
33:39
114. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
33:44
115. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
34:20
116. at
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
34:23
117. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
35:21
118. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
35:36
119. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
35:50
120. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
36:53
121. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
37:02
122. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
37:40
123. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
38:26
124. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
38:47
125. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
41:12
126. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
41:22
127. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
41:58
128. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
43:58
129. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
44:04
130. at
WALZEL Andreas
Team Vorarlberg
44:25
131. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
44:38
132. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
45:03
133. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
45:34
134. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
45:37
135. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
45:46
136. at
BRUS Alexander
WSA-Greenlife
46:24
137. at
AUER Daniel
WSA-Greenlife
50:20
138. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
51:12
139. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
54:32
140. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
57:53
141. at
JäGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
1:02:24
142. at
MüLLER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
1:12:08

Mountains Classification

1. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
17
2. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
15
3. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
15
4. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
11
5. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
9
6. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
9
7. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8
8. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
7
9. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
7
10. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
6
11. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
6
12. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
5
13. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
4
14. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
2
15. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
2
16. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
1
17. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
1
18. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
1
19. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
1
20. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
1

Points Classification

1. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
40
2. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
27
3. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
25
4. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
21
5. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
18
6. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
18
7. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
16
8. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
16
9. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
15
10. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
15
11. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
13
12. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
12
13. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12
14. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
12
15. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
12
16. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
12
17. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
10
18. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
8
19. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
8
20. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
7
21. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
7
22. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
6
23. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
6
24. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
6
25. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
6
26. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
6
27. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
6
28. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
6
29. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
5
30. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
4
31. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
4
32. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
4
33. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
4
34. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4
35. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
4
36. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4
37. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
4
38. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
3
39. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
3
40. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
3
41. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
3
42. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2
43. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
44. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2
45. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
2
46. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
2
47. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
2
48. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
1

Teams Classification

1.
BMC Racing Team
71:25:02
2.
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:04
3.
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
1:14
4.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:28
5.
IAM Cycling
1:53
6.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
6:14
7.
Team Cannondale - Garmin
12:14
8.
AG2R La Mondiale
12:44
9.
Team Katusha
18:24
10.
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
20:19
11.
Team Vorarlberg
20:42
12.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
21:13
13.
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
21:43
14.
MTN - Qhubeka
22:55
15.
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24:38
16.
WSA-Greenlife
27:30
17.
Amplatz - BMC
30:12
18.
Tirol Cycling Team
30:14
19.
Team Marseille 13 KTM
34:07
20.
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
58:50