Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria

Stage 6

: Lienz > Kitzbüheler Horn

Friday 10th July (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 164.7km


Stage Result

1. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
04:54:46
2. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
1:18
3. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:29
4. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
1:51
5. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
1:54
6. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
2:15
7. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
2:17
8. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
9. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
-
10. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
2:24
11. si
GOLCER Jure
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2:40
12. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
2:50
13. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:54
14. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
-
15. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team Cannondale - Garmin
2:57
16. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
3:11
17. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
3:26
18. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
3:30
19. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4:01
20. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
4:08
21. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
22. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
4:28
23. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
4:34
24. hr
KVASINA Matija
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
25. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
4:49
26. nl
DUYN Huub
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
4:55
27. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
5:03
28. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
5:14
29. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
5:18
30. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5:33
31. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
5:46
32. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
5:48
33. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
5:53
34. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
35. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
-
36. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team Marseille 13 KTM
6:00
37. at
WöHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
6:06
38. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
6:17
39. at
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA-Greenlife
6:22
40. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
6:26
41. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
6:28
42. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
6:35
43. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
7:09
44. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
7:41
45. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
7:52
46. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
7:59
47. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8:29
48. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
8:43
49. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
9:13
50. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
51. at
PAULUS Dennis
Amplatz - BMC
9:44
52. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
10:08
53. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
10:11
54. at
GOTZ Markus
WSA-Greenlife
10:57
55. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
11:08
56. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
11:36
57. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
12:17
58. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
12:22
59. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
60. at
WALZEL Andreas
Team Vorarlberg
12:57
61. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
13:27
62. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
63. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
64. at
PRAXMARER Stefan
Tirol Cycling Team
13:52
65. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
14:19
66. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
15:25
67. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
68. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
69. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
-
70. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Team Cannondale - Garmin
15:29
71. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
15:44
72. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
73. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
74. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
75. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
15:59
76. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
16:04
77. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
16:06
78. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
16:28
79. at
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
17:36
80. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
17:50
81. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
82. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
-
83. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
84. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
-
85. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
86. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
18:20
87. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
18:21
88. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
89. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
90. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
18:39
91. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
19:39
92. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
19:54
93. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
20:00
94. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
20:05
95. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
20:50
96. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
21:38
97. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
-
98. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
-
99. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
100. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
-
101. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
22:59
102. at
AUER Daniel
WSA-Greenlife
23:12
103. fr
BLAIN Alexandre
Team Marseille 13 KTM
23:29
104. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
23:37
105. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
23:43
106. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
107. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
23:45
108. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
109. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
23:54
110. at
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
23:57
111. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
24:06
112. at
SCHOFFMANN Martin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24:19
113. at
BRUS Alexander
WSA-Greenlife
24:47
114. at
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
24:54
115. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
-
116. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
24:56
117. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
25:11
118. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
25:20
119. at
PAULUS Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
26:13
120. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
-
121. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
-
122. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
27:54
123. de
MEIER Alexander
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
28:04
124. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
28:25
125. si
MARIN Matej
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28:57
126. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
29:06
127. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30:08
128. at
MüLLER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
129. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
-
130. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
30:25
131. at
JäGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
34:55
DNF. at
BENETSEDER Josef
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
DNF. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
DNF. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
DNF. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
-
DNS. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-

General Classification

1. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
28:45:59
2. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
1:21
3. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:32
4. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
2:16
5. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
3:02
6. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
3:11
7. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
3:16
8. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
3:18
9. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
3:20
10. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
3:34
11. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
4:11
12. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
4:21
13. si
GOLCER Jure
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
4:28
14. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
4:45
15. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5:17
16. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
5:51
17. hr
KVASINA Matija
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
6:18
18. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
6:19
19. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team Cannondale - Garmin
6:26
20. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
7:05
21. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
7:23
22. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7:35
23. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
9:44
24. nl
DUYN Huub
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
10:04
25. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
10:19
26. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
10:35
27. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10:42
28. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10:44
29. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
10:48
30. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
10:51
31. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
-
32. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
11:28
33. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
12:25
34. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
12:55
35. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
13:42
36. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
14:03
37. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
14:53
38. at
WöHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
15:26
39. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
15:45
40. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
16:42
41. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
16:51
42. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team Marseille 13 KTM
17:18
43. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
17:56
44. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
19:02
45. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
20:32
46. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
21:23
47. at
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA-Greenlife
21:32
48. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
21:43
49. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
23:11
50. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
24:21
51. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
24:29
52. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
25:16
53. at
PAULUS Dennis
Amplatz - BMC
26:08
54. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
26:17
55. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27:29
56. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
28:07
57. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
29:06
58. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29:32
59. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
29:54
60. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
31:33
61. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31:37
62. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
31:42
63. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
32:03
64. at
GOTZ Markus
WSA-Greenlife
32:43
65. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
34:03
66. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
34:09
67. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
34:40
68. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
34:49
69. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
35:09
70. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
35:45
71. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
36:16
72. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
37:44
73. at
PRAXMARER Stefan
Tirol Cycling Team
38:42
74. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
39:08
75. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
39:22
76. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
40:27
77. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
41:05
78. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
41:12
79. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
41:22
80. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
41:34
81. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
42:24
82. at
PAULUS Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
42:27
83. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
42:47
84. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
43:05
85. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
43:14
86. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Team Cannondale - Garmin
43:49
87. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
43:54
88. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
44:14
89. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
44:46
90. at
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
44:49
91. de
MEIER Alexander
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
45:45
92. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
46:33
93. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
47:28
94. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
47:46
95. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
49:48
96. at
SCHOFFMANN Martin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
51:34
97. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
52:02
98. at
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
52:06
99. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
52:47
100. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
53:19
101. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
53:22
102. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
53:31
103. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
54:18
104. fr
BLAIN Alexandre
Team Marseille 13 KTM
55:59
105. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
56:05
106. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
56:17
107. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
56:23
108. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
56:40
109. at
WALZEL Andreas
Team Vorarlberg
57:29
110. si
MARIN Matej
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
58:25
111. at
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
58:33
112. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
59:55
113. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
1:00:42
114. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
1:01:03
115. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
1:01:06
116. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
1:01:41
117. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
1:02:57
118. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
1:04:11
119. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
1:05:03
120. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
1:08:59
121. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:09:26
122. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
1:10:21
123. at
BRUS Alexander
WSA-Greenlife
1:11:18
124. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
1:11:27
125. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
1:12:06
126. at
AUER Daniel
WSA-Greenlife
1:13:39
127. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
1:15:52
128. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
1:16:17
129. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
1:28:25
130. at
JäGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
1:37:26
131. at
MüLLER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
1:42:23

Mountains Classification

1. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
36
2. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
32
3. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
23
4. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
16
5. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
16
6. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
15
7. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
15
8. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
13
9. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
11
10. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
9
11. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
9
12. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
7
13. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
7
14. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
7
15. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
6
16. at
WöHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
6
17. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
6
18. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
5
19. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
4
20. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
4
21. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
4
22. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
2
23. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
2
24. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
1
25. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
1
26. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
1
27. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
1

Points Classification

1. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
40
2. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
30
3. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
27
4. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
24
5. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
22
6. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
21
7. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
19
8. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
18
9. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
18
10. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
16
11. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
16
12. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
13
13. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
13
14. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
12
15. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
12
16. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
12
17. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
10
18. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
9
19. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
8
20. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
8
21. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
8
22. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
7
23. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
7
24. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
7
25. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
6
26. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
6
27. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
6
28. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
6
29. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
6
30. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
6
31. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
6
32. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
5
33. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
5
34. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
5
35. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
4
36. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
4
37. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
4
38. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
4
39. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4
40. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
4
41. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
3
42. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
3
43. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
3
44. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
3
45. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
3
46. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
2
47. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2
48. at
WöHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
2
49. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
50. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2
51. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
2
52. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
2
53. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
2
54. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
1

Teams Classification

1.
BMC Racing Team
86:15:10
2.
Tinkoff - Saxo
4:49
3.
IAM Cycling
4:52
4.
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
6:04
5.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8:30
6.
Team Cannondale - Garmin
16:59
7.
AG2R La Mondiale
24:01
8.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
26:15
9.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31:23
10.
Team Vorarlberg
36:32
11.
Team Katusha
36:43
12.
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
38:44
13.
WSA-Greenlife
43:48
14.
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
44:21
15.
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
48:01
16.
Tirol Cycling Team
50:50
17.
Amplatz - BMC
54:49
18.
MTN - Qhubeka
58:58
19.
Team Marseille 13 KTM
59:14
20.
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
1:53:49