Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria

Stage 7

: Kitzbühel > Innsbruck

Saturday 11th July (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 124.7km


Stage Result

1. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
02:34:09
2. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
0:13
3. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
4. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
5. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
6. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
7. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
8. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
-
9. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
10. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
-
11. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
-
12. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
13. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
14. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
15. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
-
16. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
0:21
17. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:22
18. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
1:10
19. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
20. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
21. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
22. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
23. at
PRAXMARER Stefan
Tirol Cycling Team
-
24. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
25. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
26. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
-
27. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
28. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
29. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
-
30. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
31. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
32. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
-
33. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
34. at
MüLLER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
35. at
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
-
36. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
37. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
38. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
39. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
40. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
41. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
42. at
PAULUS Dennis
Amplatz - BMC
-
43. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
-
44. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
45. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
46. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
-
47. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
48. si
MARIN Matej
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
49. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
50. at
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
-
51. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
52. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
53. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
54. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
-
55. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
-
56. at
SCHOFFMANN Martin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
57. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
58. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
-
59. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
60. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
61. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
-
62. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
63. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
64. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
-
65. de
MEIER Alexander
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
66. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
67. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
68. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
-
69. at
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
70. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
71. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
72. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
73. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
74. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
75. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
76. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
77. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
-
78. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
79. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
80. nl
DUYN Huub
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
81. at
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA-Greenlife
-
82. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
83. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
84. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
-
85. at
GOTZ Markus
WSA-Greenlife
-
86. si
GOLCER Jure
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
87. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
-
88. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
89. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
90. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
91. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
92. hr
KVASINA Matija
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
93. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
94. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
95. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
96. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
97. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
98. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
99. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
100. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
101. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
102. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
103. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
104. at
PAULUS Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
-
105. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
106. at
BRUS Alexander
WSA-Greenlife
-
107. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
-
108. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
1:26
109. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:30
110. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
111. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
112. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
113. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
114. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
115. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
116. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
117. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
-
118. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
119. at
WöHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
-
120. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
121. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
-
122. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
123. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:40
124. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
6:23
125. at
AUER Daniel
WSA-Greenlife
-
126. at
WALZEL Andreas
Team Vorarlberg
8:40
127. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
128. at
JäGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
-
129. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
130. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
-
DNF. fr
BLAIN Alexandre
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-

General Classification

1. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
31:21:18
2. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
1:21
3. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:32
4. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
2:13
5. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
2:16
6. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
3:02
7. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
3:16
8. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
3:18
9. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
3:20
10. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
3:34
11. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
4:11
12. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
4:21
13. si
GOLCER Jure
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
4:28
14. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
4:45
15. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5:17
16. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
5:51
17. hr
KVASINA Matija
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
6:18
18. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
6:19
19. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team Cannondale - Garmin
6:26
20. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
7:05
21. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
7:23
22. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7:35
23. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
9:41
24. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
9:44
25. nl
DUYN Huub
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
10:04
26. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
10:19
27. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
10:35
28. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10:42
29. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10:44
30. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
10:51
31. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
32. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
11:28
33. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
34. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
12:55
35. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
13:42
36. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
14:03
37. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
14:53
38. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
15:45
39. at
WöHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
15:46
40. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
15:54
41. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
16:42
42. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team Marseille 13 KTM
17:18
43. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
17:56
44. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
19:22
45. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
20:32
46. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
21:23
47. at
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA-Greenlife
21:32
48. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
21:43
49. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
23:11
50. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
24:21
51. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
24:29
52. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
25:16
53. at
PAULUS Dennis
Amplatz - BMC
26:08
54. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
26:17
55. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
26:32
56. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
28:27
57. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28:33
58. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
29:36
59. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
29:54
60. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
30:36
61. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
30:45
62. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31:37
63. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
32:03
64. at
GOTZ Markus
WSA-Greenlife
32:43
65. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
34:03
66. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
34:29
67. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
34:49
68. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
35:00
69. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
35:29
70. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
35:45
71. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
36:16
72. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
37:44
73. at
PRAXMARER Stefan
Tirol Cycling Team
38:42
74. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
39:08
75. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
39:22
76. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
40:21
77. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
40:23
78. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
40:47
79. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
41:05
80. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
41:34
81. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
41:36
82. at
PAULUS Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
42:27
83. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
42:47
84. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
43:05
85. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
43:14
86. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
43:40
87. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Team Cannondale - Garmin
43:49
88. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
43:54
89. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
44:14
90. at
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
44:49
91. de
MEIER Alexander
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
45:45
92. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
46:33
93. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
47:28
94. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
47:46
95. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
50:08
96. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
51:05
97. at
SCHOFFMANN Martin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
51:34
98. at
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
52:06
99. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
52:22
100. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
53:07
101. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
53:31
102. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
53:42
103. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
54:38
104. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
55:08
105. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
56:17
106. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
56:23
107. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
56:40
108. si
MARIN Matej
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
58:25
109. at
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
58:33
110. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
58:35
111. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
1:00:42
112. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
1:01:06
113. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
1:01:23
114. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
1:02:21
115. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
1:02:57
116. at
WALZEL Andreas
Team Vorarlberg
1:04:59
117. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
1:05:03
118. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:08:29
119. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
1:08:59
120. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
1:10:21
121. at
BRUS Alexander
WSA-Greenlife
1:11:18
122. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
1:11:41
123. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
1:11:47
124. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
1:16:33
125. at
AUER Daniel
WSA-Greenlife
1:18:50
126. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
1:19:36
127. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
1:23:22
128. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
1:33:38
129. at
MüLLER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
1:42:23
130. at
JäGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
1:44:56

Mountains Classification

1. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
36
2. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
32
3. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
23
4. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
17
5. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
16
6. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
16
7. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
15
8. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
13
9. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
11
10. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
9
11. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
9
12. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
7
13. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
7
14. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
7
15. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
6
16. at
WöHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
6
17. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
6
18. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
5
19. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
4
20. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
4
21. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
4
22. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
2
23. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
2
24. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
1
25. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
26. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
1
27. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
1
28. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
1

Points Classification

1. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
56
2. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
30
3. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
28
4. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
27
5. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
24
6. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
22
7. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
21
8. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
21
9. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
21
10. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
18
11. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
18
12. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
16
13. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
16
14. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
16
15. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
13
16. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
12
17. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
12
18. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
12
19. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
10
20. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
21. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
9
22. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
8
23. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
8
24. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
8
25. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
7
26. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
7
27. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
7
28. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
7
29. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
6
30. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
6
31. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
6
32. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
6
33. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
6
34. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
6
35. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
6
36. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
6
37. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
5
38. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
5
39. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
5
40. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
4
41. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
4
42. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
4
43. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
4
44. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
4
45. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4
46. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
3
47. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
3
48. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
3
49. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
3
50. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
3
51. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
2
52. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2
53. at
WöHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
2
54. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
55. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
2
56. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
2
57. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
2
58. at
AUER Daniel
WSA-Greenlife
2
59. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
1

Teams Classification

1.
BMC Racing Team
94:00:10
2.
Tinkoff - Saxo
4:49
3.
IAM Cycling
4:52
4.
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
6:04
5.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8:30
6.
Team Cannondale - Garmin
16:59
7.
AG2R La Mondiale
24:09
8.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
26:15
9.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
30:35
10.
Team Katusha
36:43
11.
Team Vorarlberg
37:29
12.
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
39:41
13.
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
44:21
14.
WSA-Greenlife
44:45
15.
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
48:01
16.
Tirol Cycling Team
49:40
17.
Amplatz - BMC
54:49
18.
MTN - Qhubeka
58:58
19.
Team Marseille 13 KTM
1:00:11
20.
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
1:55:06