Go to:  Teamprologue 

Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria

Teamprologue

: Wien > Wien

Saturday 4th July (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 5.4km


Stage Result

1.
Team Katusha
00:05:45
1. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
00:05:45
1. es
VICIOSO Ángel
00:05:45
1. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
00:05:45
1. ru
SILIN Egor
00:05:45
1. de
SELIG Rüdiger
00:05:45
1. es
MORENO Daniel
00:05:45
1. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
00:05:45
1. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
00:05:45
2.
MTN - Qhubeka
00:05:46
2. za
JIM Songezo
-
2. er
BERHANE Natnael
-
2. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
-
2. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
-
2. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
-
2. za
VAN ZYL Johann
-
2. de
CIOLEK Gerald
-
2. za
VENTER Jaco
-
3.
BMC Racing Team
00:05:50
3. de
ZABEL Rick
-
3. sk
VELITS Peter
-
3. be
TEUNS Dylan
-
3. it
SENNI Manuel
-
3. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
-
3. fr
MOINARD Amaël
-
3. be
HERMANS Ben
-
3. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
-
4.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
00:05:53
4. be
VERHELST Louis
-
4. fr
VENTURINI Clément
-
4. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
-
4. fr
PETIT Adrien
-
4. fr
MOLARD Rudy
-
4. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
-
4. ee
JõEääR Gert
-
4. fr
HARDY Romain
-
5.
IAM Cycling
-
5. us
WARBASSE Larry
-
5. au
TANNER David
-
5. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
-
5. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
-
5. be
DEVENYNS Dries
-
5. at
DENIFL Stefan
-
5. be
DEGAND Thomas
-
5. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
-
6.
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
6. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
-
6. it
VILLELLA Davide
-
6. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
-
6. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
-
6. it
MOSER Moreno
-
6. si
MOHORIC Matej
-
6. us
KING Benjamin
-
7.
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
00:05:55
7. at
RABITSCH Stephan
-
7. at
SCHOFFMANN Martin
-
7. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
-
7. si
MARIN Matej
-
7. hr
KVASINA Matija
-
7. at
KRIZEK Matthias
-
7. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
-
7. si
GOLCER Jure
-
8.
AG2R La Mondiale
00:05:56
8. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
-
8. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
-
8. fr
KADRI Blel
-
8. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
-
8. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
-
8. fr
DUPONT Hubert
-
8. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
-
8. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
-
9.
Amplatz - BMC
00:05:58
9. at
UMHALLER Andreas
-
9. si
TRATNIK Jan
-
9. at
PAULUS Dennis
-
9. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
-
9. at
KUEN Maximilian
-
9. sk
CANECKY Marek
-
9. si
BAJT Dejan
-
9. si
BAJC Andi
-
10.
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
00:05:59
10. nl
DE MAAR Marc
-
10. nl
DE VRIES Berden
-
10. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
-
10. nl
HONIG Reinier
-
10. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
-
10. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
-
10. nl
DUYN Huub
-
10. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
-
11.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
11. cz
HIRT Jan
-
11. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
-
11. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
-
11. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
-
11. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
-
11. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
-
11. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
-
11. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
-
12.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
00:06:01
12. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
-
12. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
-
12. nl
MINNAARD Marco
-
12. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
-
12. be
DE TROYER Tim
-
12. be
DE GREEF Francis
-
12. be
BACKAERT Frederik
-
12. it
MARCATO Marco
-
13.
Team Marseille 13 KTM
00:06:02
13. fr
BLAIN Alexandre
-
13. fr
SAINT MARTIN Clément
-
13. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
-
13. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
-
13. fr
EL FARES Julien
-
13. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
-
13. fr
PENVEN Clément
-
13. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
-
14.
WSA-Greenlife
-
14. at
TAFERNER Michael
-
14. at
SOKOL Jan
-
14. at
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
-
14. at
GOTZ Markus
-
14. at
GAUGL Florian
-
14. de
BISSINGER Florian
-
14. at
BRUS Alexander
-
14. at
AUER Daniel
-
15.
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
00:06:06
15. de
MEIER Alexander
-
15. at
MüLLER Andreas
-
15. at
GRAF Andreas
-
15. at
HRINKOW Dominik
-
15. at
HOFER Andreas
-
15. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
-
15. at
BENETSEDER Josef
-
15. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
-
16.
Team Vorarlberg
-
16. fr
BALDO Nicolas
-
16. at
WALZEL Andreas
-
16. at
PAULUS Daniel
-
16. at
LEHNER Daniel
-
16. fr
KORETZKY Clément
-
16. at
JäGER Patrick
-
16. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
-
16. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
-
17.
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
17. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
-
17. dk
VINTHER Troels
-
17. de
MAGER Christian
-
17. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
-
17. se
LARSSON Gustav
-
17. lu
KIRSCH Alex
-
17. cz
HNIK Karel
-
17. de
GERDEMANN Linus
-
18.
Tirol Cycling Team
00:06:11
18. at
WöHRER David
-
18. at
WEISS Martin
-
18. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
-
18. at
PRAXMARER Stefan
-
18. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
-
18. at
SCHOIBL Mario
-
18. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
-
18. at
GOGL Michael
-
19.
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
19. it
SIMION Paolo
-
19. it
ANDREETTA Simone
-
19. it
TONELLI Alessandro
-
19. it
STERBINI Simone
-
19. it
STERBINI Luca
-
19. it
PIECHELE Andrea
-
19. it
MANFREDI Andrea
-
20.
Tinkoff - Saxo
00:06:12
20. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
-
20. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
-
20. pt
PIRES Bruno
-
20. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
-
20. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
-
20. ru
PETROV Evgeni
-
20. dk
HANSEN Jesper
-
20. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
-

General Classification

1. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
00:05:45
2. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
3. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
4. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
5. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
6. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
-
7. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
8. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
9. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
0:01
10. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
-
11. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
12. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
-
13. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
-
14. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
15. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
-
16. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
0:05
17. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
18. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
19. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
20. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
21. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
22. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
23. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:08
24. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
25. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
26. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
27. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
28. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
-
29. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
-
30. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
31. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
32. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
33. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
34. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
35. us
KING Benjamin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
36. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
37. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
38. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
39. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
40. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
0:10
41. si
GOLCER Jure
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
42. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
43. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
44. si
MARIN Matej
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
45. hr
KVASINA Matija
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
46. at
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
47. at
SCHOFFMANN Martin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
48. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
-
49. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
50. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
51. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
0:11
52. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
53. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
54. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
55. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
56. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
57. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
58. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
0:13
59. hu
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
-
60. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
-
61. at
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
-
62. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
-
63. nl
DUYN Huub
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:14
64. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
65. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
66. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
67. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
68. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
69. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
70. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
71. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
72. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
73. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
74. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
75. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:16
76. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
77. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
78. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
79. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
80. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
81. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
82. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
83. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
0:17
84. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
85. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
86. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
87. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
88. fr
BLAIN Alexandre
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
89. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
90. at
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
-
91. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
-
92. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
93. at
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA-Greenlife
-
94. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
0:21
95. de
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
96. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
97. at
BENETSEDER Josef
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
98. at
HOFER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
99. de
MEIER Alexander
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
100. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
-
101. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Team Vorarlberg
-
102. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
-
103. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
-
104. at
JäGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
-
105. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
-
106. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
107. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
108. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
109. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
110. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
111. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
112. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
113. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
114. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:22
115. at
AUER Daniel
WSA-Greenlife
0:23
116. at
MüLLER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
117. at
HRINKOW Dominik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
118. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
0:25
119. at
PRAXMARER Stefan
Tirol Cycling Team
0:26
120. at
WöHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
-
121. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
-
122. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
123. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
-
124. at
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
-
125. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
126. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
127. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
128. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
129. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
130. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:27
131. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
132. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
133. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
134. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
135. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
136. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
137. at
BRUS Alexander
WSA-Greenlife
0:28
138. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
139. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
140. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
0:32
141. at
PAULUS Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
0:37
142. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
0:42
143. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:44
144. at
WALZEL Andreas
Team Vorarlberg
0:46
145. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
0:47
146. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
-
147. at
PAULUS Dennis
Amplatz - BMC
-
148. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
149. at
GOTZ Markus
WSA-Greenlife
0:51
150. be
VERHELST Louis
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:53
151. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:03
152. fr
SAINT MARTIN Clément
Team Marseille 13 KTM
1:07
153. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
1:09
154. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:13
155. fr
PENVEN Clément
Team Marseille 13 KTM
1:28
156. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:34
157. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:45
158. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
2:11

Teams Classification

1.
Team Katusha
00:05:45
2.
MTN - Qhubeka
0:01
3.
BMC Racing Team
0:05
4.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:08
5.
IAM Cycling
-
6.
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
7.
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
0:10
8.
AG2R La Mondiale
0:11
9.
Amplatz - BMC
0:13
10.
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
0:14
11.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
12.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:16
13.
Team Marseille 13 KTM
0:17
14.
WSA-Greenlife
-
15.
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
0:21
16.
Team Vorarlberg
-
17.
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
18.
Tirol Cycling Team
0:26
19.
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
20.
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:27