Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2a (ITT) 

Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren

Stage 2a (ITT)

: Bramsche > Bramsche

Saturday 25th July (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 10.5km


Stage Result

1. de
FLICKE Bastian
00:13:08
2. au
STORER Michael
0:08
3. de
APPELT Leo
0:09
4. be
VERWILST Aaron
0:15
5. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
0:17
6. de
STORK Florian
0:21
7. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
0:23
8. nl
DEKKER Jens
0:24
9. de
KANTER Max
0:27
10. ru
SUKHOV Maksim
0:31
11. no
FOSS Tobias
0:33
12. dk
TORP Mads
-
13. be
APERS Ruben
0:34
14. de
AUGENSTEIN Moritz
-
15. de
HENN Luca
0:35
16. de
HOMRIGHAUSEN Heiko
0:37
17. lu
GENIETS Kevin
-
18. de
BANUSCH Richard
0:38
19. de
WACKER Felix
0:41
20. lu
SUNNEN Philip
0:45
21. de
MüLLER Tom
-
22. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
0:46
23. nl
DE VRIES Rick
-
24. de
LüBBERS Dorian
-
25. dk
HULGAARD Morten
-
26. us
HOOVER Gavin
0:47
27. de
MALCHAREK Moritz
-
28. fr
BRULEZ Miqele
0:48
29. dk
ELLINGSOE Anders Peter
0:50
30. de
SONNTAG Elias
0:52
31. ru
MARKOV Dmitrii
0:53
32. de
HUGGER Jan
-
33. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
-
34. be
BORRA Gilles
0:54
35. nz
DOBBS Sam
-
36. de
HAMBERGER Maximilian
0:55
37. us
WILLETT Daniel
-
38. ee
LATTE Raimo
0:56
39. no
ULLEBO Sedrik
-
40. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
0:57
41. dk
POULSEN Frederik
0:58
42. de
NIKURADSE Nicolas
-
43. nl
HARBERS Lorenzo
1:01
44. de
BRüSER Karlo
-
45. be
DEWACHTER Aaron
1:03
46. nl
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel
1:05
47. nl
FRENS Koen
1:08
48. de
WITTENBECK Johannes
1:09
49. us
KNICKMAN Bo
1:10
50. be
WYDOOGHE Jaron
-
51. ee
LAUK Karl Patrick
-
52. de
ADAMIETZ Johannes
1:11
53. nl
LOHUIS Luuk
-
54. de
ORTNER Lukas
-
55. dk
IFVERSEN Sebastian
1:13
56. lu
LEYDER Pit
-
57. nl
MEIJER Gijs
1:14
58. de
HAAG Aaron
-
59. dk
SIGGARD Soren Malling
-
60. be
VANDERBEKEN Brent
1:15
61. ee
VAGA Kristo Enn
-
62. de
HARTIG Jonas
-
63. be
GUYONNAUD Jonathan
1:17
64. de
LENDOWSKI Jeremy
1:18
65. ee
JOHANSON Kristjan
1:20
66. be
DELOOF Senne
-
67. be
DE GROOTE Arne
1:21
68. lu
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
1:22
69. be
DANIELS Simon
1:23
70. de
SOMMERFELD Max
-
71. nl
RASCH Jasper
1:24
72. de
SCHWITZER Simon
-
73. dk
ANDERSEN Bjarke
1:25
74. za
HATTINGH Jarrod
1:26
75. no
FROYLAND Jonatan
1:27
76. dk
NICOLAJSEN Eigil
-
77. be
FARRAZIJN Daan
-
78. ee
KISKONEN Siim
1:28
79. nl
GRIEMINK Niels
-
80. za
YOUNG Waylin
1:29
81. nl
VAN WIJK Oscar
-
82. de
ZETSCHE Luka
1:33
83. us
NSEK Imeh
1:34
84. de
TREUBEL Pascal
-
85. de
LUTZ Jakob
1:36
86. de
WILHELM Louis
-
87. lu
DA SILVA Tiago
1:37
88. de
BRAMER Fabian
1:38
89. dk
ALBRECHTSEN Christian
-
90. de
DöRRIE Marc
-
91. de
GENG Jonas
1:39
92. de
SPINDLER Lars
-
93. cz
CAPEK Tomas
1:40
94. de
HAMM Henrik
-
95. be
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
-
96. de
SCHRAMM Jeremias
-
97. de
MEILER Martin
1:41
98. de
SCHöTTLER Leo
1:42
99. be
MUYS Ayton
1:44
100. de
BAUER Dominik
1:45
101. de
SCHULZ Christopher
1:47
102. de
MECHSNER Josh
-
103. de
DIENERT Raphael
1:48
104. nl
VAN DEEST Martijn
1:50
105. nl
KLOESE Justin
1:51
106. ee
VARIK Markus Joan
1:52
107. dk
OLSEN Marcus
-
108. nl
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
1:56
109. de
CLASSEN Dennis
1:57
110. de
HESSEL Max Jannes
1:58
111. de
DENGLER Mark
2:03
112. de
BRANDT Nicolas
2:04
113. de
MOLINSKI Julius
2:05
114. za
VAN NIEKERK Aidan
-
115. nl
LUBBERS Maarten
2:09
116. be
HESTERS Jules
2:10
117. dk
LUND Andreas
2:16
118. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
2:17
119. no
OSALAND Kristjan
-
120. za
VISSER Louis
2:30
121. nl
SCHOONEWILLE Jon
2:37
122. za
VORSTER Emri Gideon
2:40
123. lu
MILBERT Pit
2:46
124. us
ECKLES Bailey
2:57
125. dk
HASSING Jeppe
3:02
126. us
LY Mathew
3:04
127. za
DE WET Kyle
3:10

General Classification

1. de
APPELT Leo
01:45:15
2. be
VERWILST Aaron
0:10
3. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
0:13
4. lu
GENIETS Kevin
0:39
5. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
0:46
6. de
LüBBERS Dorian
0:48
7. de
FLICKE Bastian
1:04
8. au
STORER Michael
1:12
9. de
STORK Florian
1:25
10. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
1:27
11. de
KANTER Max
1:28
12. nl
DEKKER Jens
-
13. ee
KISKONEN Siim
1:34
14. ru
SUKHOV Maksim
1:35
15. no
FOSS Tobias
1:37
16. dk
TORP Mads
-
17. be
APERS Ruben
1:38
18. de
AUGENSTEIN Moritz
-
19. de
HENN Luca
1:39
20. de
HOMRIGHAUSEN Heiko
1:41
21. de
BANUSCH Richard
1:42
22. de
WACKER Felix
1:45
23. lu
SUNNEN Philip
1:49
24. nl
DE VRIES Rick
1:50
25. dk
HULGAARD Morten
-
26. us
HOOVER Gavin
1:51
27. de
MALCHAREK Moritz
-
28. dk
ELLINGSOE Anders Peter
1:54
29. de
SONNTAG Elias
1:56
30. be
BORRA Gilles
1:57
31. de
HUGGER Jan
-
32. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
-
33. nz
DOBBS Sam
1:58
34. de
HAMBERGER Maximilian
1:59
35. us
WILLETT Daniel
-
36. ee
LATTE Raimo
2:00
37. no
ULLEBO Sedrik
-
38. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
2:01
39. dk
POULSEN Frederik
2:02
40. be
DEWACHTER Aaron
2:07
41. nl
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel
2:09
42. nl
FRENS Koen
2:12
43. de
WITTENBECK Johannes
2:13
44. be
WYDOOGHE Jaron
2:14
45. ee
LAUK Karl Patrick
-
46. de
ADAMIETZ Johannes
2:15
47. nl
LOHUIS Luuk
-
48. de
ORTNER Lukas
-
49. dk
IFVERSEN Sebastian
2:17
50. lu
LEYDER Pit
-
51. nl
MEIJER Gijs
2:18
52. dk
SIGGARD Soren Malling
-
53. be
VANDERBEKEN Brent
2:19
54. ee
VAGA Kristo Enn
-
55. de
HARTIG Jonas
-
56. be
GUYONNAUD Jonathan
2:21
57. de
LENDOWSKI Jeremy
2:22
58. lu
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
2:24
59. ee
JOHANSON Kristjan
-
60. be
DELOOF Senne
-
61. be
DE GROOTE Arne
2:25
62. be
DANIELS Simon
2:27
63. de
SOMMERFELD Max
-
64. nl
RASCH Jasper
2:28
65. de
SCHWITZER Simon
-
66. dk
ANDERSEN Bjarke
2:29
67. za
HATTINGH Jarrod
2:30
68. no
FROYLAND Jonatan
2:31
69. za
YOUNG Waylin
2:33
70. de
ZETSCHE Luka
2:37
71. us
NSEK Imeh
2:38
72. de
TREUBEL Pascal
-
73. lu
DA SILVA Tiago
2:41
74. de
DöRRIE Marc
2:42
75. cz
CAPEK Tomas
2:44
76. de
HAMM Henrik
-
77. be
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
-
78. be
MUYS Ayton
2:48
79. de
BAUER Dominik
2:49
80. de
SCHULZ Christopher
2:51
81. de
MECHSNER Josh
-
82. nl
VAN DEEST Martijn
2:54
83. nl
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
3:00
84. za
VAN NIEKERK Aidan
3:09
85. be
HESTERS Jules
3:14
86. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
3:21
87. za
VISSER Louis
3:34
88. de
NIKURADSE Nicolas
3:47
89. dk
OLSEN Marcus
3:52
90. us
LY Mathew
4:08
91. nl
VAN WIJK Oscar
4:18
92. de
MüLLER Tom
6:20
93. be
FARRAZIJN Daan
6:30
94. de
BRüSER Karlo
6:31
95. us
KNICKMAN Bo
6:40
96. dk
ALBRECHTSEN Christian
7:08
97. de
GENG Jonas
7:09
98. de
SCHRAMM Jeremias
7:10
99. de
DIENERT Raphael
7:18
100. fr
BRULEZ Miqele
7:32
101. de
MOLINSKI Julius
7:35
102. de
HAAG Aaron
7:51
103. ee
VARIK Markus Joan
8:04
104. za
VORSTER Emri Gideon
8:10
105. de
LUTZ Jakob
8:13
106. de
BRAMER Fabian
8:15
107. de
HESSEL Max Jannes
8:35
108. de
DENGLER Mark
8:40
109. dk
LUND Andreas
8:53
110. no
OSALAND Kristjan
8:54
111. lu
MILBERT Pit
9:23
112. ru
MARKOV Dmitrii
10:39
113. nl
HARBERS Lorenzo
10:47
114. nl
GRIEMINK Niels
11:14
115. de
WILHELM Louis
11:22
116. de
SPINDLER Lars
11:25
117. de
SCHöTTLER Leo
11:28
118. de
MEILER Martin
-
119. nl
KLOESE Justin
11:37
120. de
CLASSEN Dennis
11:43
121. nl
LUBBERS Maarten
11:55
122. za
DE WET Kyle
12:40
123. dk
HASSING Jeppe
12:48
124. de
BRANDT Nicolas
12:50
125. dk
NICOLAJSEN Eigil
18:08
126. nl
SCHOONEWILLE Jon
18:30
127. us
ECKLES Bailey
18:50

Mountains Classification

1. lu
GENIETS Kevin
6
2. ee
KISKONEN Siim
4
3. lu
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
4
4. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
2
5. de
AUGENSTEIN Moritz
2
6. de
LüBBERS Dorian
1
7. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
1
8. de
KANTER Max
1

Points Classification

1. de
APPELT Leo
11
2. be
VERWILST Aaron
11
3. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
9
4. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
8
5. lu
GENIETS Kevin
7
6. de
LüBBERS Dorian
5
7. ee
KISKONEN Siim
4
8. de
KANTER Max
3
9. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
3
10. lu
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
2
11. ru
SUKHOV Maksim
2
12. be
BORRA Gilles
1
13. de
HAMM Henrik
1

Youth Classification

1. de
FLICKE Bastian
01:46:19
2. nl
DEKKER Jens
0:24
3. be
APERS Ruben
0:34
4. de
BANUSCH Richard
0:38
5. de
WACKER Felix
0:41
6. nl
DE VRIES Rick
0:46
7. dk
HULGAARD Morten
-
8. dk
ELLINGSOE Anders Peter
0:50
9. de
SONNTAG Elias
0:52
10. be
BORRA Gilles
0:53
11. de
HUGGER Jan
-
12. de
HAMBERGER Maximilian
0:55
13. us
WILLETT Daniel
-
14. no
ULLEBO Sedrik
0:56
15. be
DEWACHTER Aaron
1:03
16. nl
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel
1:05
17. nl
FRENS Koen
1:08
18. de
ADAMIETZ Johannes
1:11
19. de
ORTNER Lukas
-
20. dk
IFVERSEN Sebastian
1:13
21. nl
MEIJER Gijs
1:14
22. be
VANDERBEKEN Brent
1:15
23. be
GUYONNAUD Jonathan
1:17
24. lu
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
1:20
25. be
DELOOF Senne
-
26. nl
RASCH Jasper
1:24
27. dk
ANDERSEN Bjarke
1:25
28. no
FROYLAND Jonatan
1:27
29. us
NSEK Imeh
1:34
30. cz
CAPEK Tomas
1:40
31. be
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
-
32. de
MECHSNER Josh
1:47
33. nl
VAN DEEST Martijn
1:50
34. be
HESTERS Jules
2:10
35. za
VISSER Louis
2:30
36. de
NIKURADSE Nicolas
2:43
37. dk
OLSEN Marcus
2:48
38. us
LY Mathew
3:04
39. de
MüLLER Tom
5:16
40. de
BRüSER Karlo
5:27
41. us
KNICKMAN Bo
5:36
42. dk
ALBRECHTSEN Christian
6:04
43. de
SCHRAMM Jeremias
6:06
44. de
DIENERT Raphael
6:14
45. de
MOLINSKI Julius
6:31
46. ee
VARIK Markus Joan
7:00
47. za
VORSTER Emri Gideon
7:06
48. de
LUTZ Jakob
7:09
49. de
BRAMER Fabian
7:11
50. de
HESSEL Max Jannes
7:31
51. dk
LUND Andreas
7:49
52. no
OSALAND Kristjan
7:50
53. nl
GRIEMINK Niels
10:10
54. de
MEILER Martin
10:24
55. nl
KLOESE Justin
10:33
56. de
CLASSEN Dennis
10:39
57. nl
LUBBERS Maarten
10:51
58. dk
HASSING Jeppe
11:44
59. de
BRANDT Nicolas
11:46
60. dk
NICOLAJSEN Eigil
17:04
61. nl
SCHOONEWILLE Jon
17:26
62. us
ECKLES Bailey
17:46

Teams Classification

1.
AVIA Crabbe Cycling Team
05:18:10
2.
Sportforum Kaarst-Bü
1:20
3.
Germany
1:49