Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen

Final Classification

Thursday 23rd July (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
19:46:01
2. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
0:10
3. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:18
4. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
0:26
5. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Velocio- SRAM
1:04
6. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
2:41
7. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
3:02
8. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
3:10
9. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
3:13
10. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
3:26
11. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
3:28
12. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
3:42
13. de
POHL Stephanie
4:01
14. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
4:19
15. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
4:29
16. au
CROOKS Jenelle
4:43
17. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
5:01
18. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
5:17
19. us
RYAN Alexis
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
6:06
20. de
ZANNER Beate
-
21. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
6:29
22. gb
HARRIS Nikki
6:33
23. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
6:53
24. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
6:57
25. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
7:00
26. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
7:31
27. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
8:03
28. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
8:46
29. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
8:51
30. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
9:31
31. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
9:40
32. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
9:42
33. pl
PLICHTA Anna
9:58
34. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
10:03
35. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10:05
36. se
NILSSON Hanna
10:31
37. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
10:42
38. de
RODIECK Wiebke
10:52
39. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
16:08
40. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
16:45
41. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
20:33
42. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
20:50
43. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
21:48
44. us
DRAGOO Allie
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
22:55
45. de
LECHNER Corinna
23:37
46. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
23:39
47. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
24:03
48. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
24:17
49. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
24:54
50. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
25:12
51. au
SKERRITT Ellen
25:59
52. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
28:18
53. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
31:26
54. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
33:15
55. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
35:25
56. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
40:08
57. de
BANZER Franziska
41:22
58. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Feminine Cycling Team
41:55
59. au
MALSEED Shannon
42:20
60. pl
KARDAS Aleksandra
42:39
61. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
44:31
62. au
MUNDY Jessica
46:05
63. de
KOEP Christina
46:54
64. au
WELLS Kimberley
47:02
65. de
LACHER Sophie
Feminine Cycling Team
48:02
66. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
49:49
67. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Hitec Products
51:04
68. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
54:01
69. de
KLEIN Theres
54:10
70. gb
STOREY Sarah
54:56
71. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
55:07
72. ru
KANTSYBER Maria
Bizkaia-Durango
55:57
73. us
HEADLEY Sara
Team TIBCO -SVB
57:45
74. us
FISCHER Heather
1:00:34
75. de
FIEDLER Yvonne
1:03:15
76. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
1:04:58
77. au
BAKER Georgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
1:10:11
78. gb
SHAW Gabriella
1:11:18
79. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
1:34:14

Mountains Classification

1. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
25
2. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
18
3. de
ZANNER Beate
15
4. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
10
5. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Velocio- SRAM
9
6. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
8
7. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
7
8. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
6
9. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
5
10. ru
KANTSYBER Maria
Bizkaia-Durango
3
11. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
3
12. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
3
13. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
3
14. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
3
15. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
3
16. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
3
17. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
2
18. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
2
19. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
2
20. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2
21. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
2
22. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
2
23. de
KLEIN Theres
2
24. us
HEADLEY Sara
Team TIBCO -SVB
2
25. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
1

Youth Classification

1. au
CROOKS Jenelle
19:50:44
2. us
RYAN Alexis
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
1:23
3. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:10
4. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:08
5. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:57
6. de
RODIECK Wiebke
6:09
7. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
17:05
8. de
LECHNER Corinna
18:54
9. au
SKERRITT Ellen
21:16
10. de
BANZER Franziska
36:39
11. au
MALSEED Shannon
37:37
12. pl
KARDAS Aleksandra
37:56
13. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
39:48
14. au
MUNDY Jessica
41:22
15. de
KOEP Christina
42:11
16. de
LACHER Sophie
Feminine Cycling Team
43:19
17. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Hitec Products
46:21
18. ru
KANTSYBER Maria
Bizkaia-Durango
51:14
19. au
BAKER Georgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
1:05:28
20. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
1:29:31

Teams Classification

1.
Orica - AIS
59:23:18
2.
Team TIBCO -SVB
3:32
3.
Velocio- SRAM
4:02
4.
BTC City Ljubljana
4:13
5.
United States
9:32
6.
Maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team
10:41
7.
Netherlands
16:20
8.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
17:57
9.
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
22:14
10.
Hitec Products
23:50
11.
TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM
28:18
12.
Pearl Izumi Sports Tours International
50:07
13.
Germany
57:43
14.
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
59:37
15.
Australia
1:02:39
16.
Team KOGA Ladies Protective Fachklinik Dr.Herzog
1:08:36
17.
Bizkaia-Durango
1:47:14