Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen

Stage 2

: Erfurt > Erfurt

Saturday 18th July (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 103.3km


Stage Result

1. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
02:47:28
2. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
0:01
3. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
0:03
4. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
0:10
5. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:14
6. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
7. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
-
8. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
9. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
10. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
11. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
12. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
-
13. de
WORRACK Trixi
Velocio- SRAM
-
14. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
15. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
16. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
17. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
18. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Velocio- SRAM
-
19. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
20. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
-
21. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
22. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
23. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
24. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
25. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
26. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
27. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
-
28. de
POHL Stephanie
-
29. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
30. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
-
31. de
ZANNER Beate
-
32. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
33. de
RODIECK Wiebke
-
34. gb
HARRIS Nikki
-
35. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
36. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
37. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
38. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
39. de
SCHIFF Carolin
-
40. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
41. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
-
42. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
-
43. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
44. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
45. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
46. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:29
47. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
0:42
48. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
49. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
0:59
50. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
51. us
ROSSI Hannah
-
52. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
53. de
LACHER Sophie
Feminine Cycling Team
-
54. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
-
55. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
56. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Feminine Cycling Team
-
57. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
58. au
MALSEED Shannon
-
59. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
60. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
61. us
FISCHER Heather
-
62. us
RYAN Alexis
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
63. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
64. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
-
65. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
66. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:36
67. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
68. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
-
69. ru
KANTSYBER Maria
Bizkaia-Durango
2:30
70. de
RODIECK Inga
-
71. de
BANZER Franziska
-
72. gb
STOREY Sarah
-
73. ru
UTROBINA Elena
Bizkaia-Durango
-
74. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
75. au
WELLS Kimberley
-
76. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
77. de
FIEDLER Yvonne
-
78. gb
SHAW Gabriella
-
79. pl
PLICHTA Anna
-
80. au
MUNDY Jessica
-
81. au
MOERIG Nicole
-
82. au
SKERRITT Ellen
-
83. us
HEADLEY Sara
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
84. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
-
85. de
KLEIN Theres
2:42
86. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Hitec Products
2:43
87. us
DRAGOO Allie
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
2:52
88. pl
KARDAS Aleksandra
5:57
89. de
KOEP Christina
-
90. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
5:58
91. de
WESSELHOEFT Benita
6:02
92. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
6:20
93. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
6:31
94. au
BAKER Georgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
24:03
95. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
96. nl
OOSTERMAN Esmee
27:17
97. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Team Rytger
-
98. ru
BELEVANTSEVA Svetlana
Bizkaia-Durango
-
99. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
-

General Classification

1. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
04:31:57
2. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
0:03
3. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
0:09
4. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Velocio- SRAM
0:14
5. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:18
6. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:20
7. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
0:21
8. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
0:22
9. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:24
10. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
11. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
12. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
13. de
WORRACK Trixi
Velocio- SRAM
-
14. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
15. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
16. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
17. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
18. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
19. de
POHL Stephanie
-
20. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
21. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
22. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
23. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
24. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
-
25. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
26. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
27. gb
HARRIS Nikki
-
28. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
29. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
30. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
-
31. de
SCHIFF Carolin
-
32. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
33. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
0:33
34. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:37
35. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
36. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
37. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
38. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
-
39. de
ZANNER Beate
-
40. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
-
41. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
42. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
-
43. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
-
44. de
RODIECK Wiebke
-
45. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
46. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:52
47. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
1:02
48. us
ROSSI Hannah
1:09
49. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
50. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
51. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
1:15
52. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
1:22
53. de
LACHER Sophie
Feminine Cycling Team
-
54. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
-
55. us
RYAN Alexis
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
56. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
57. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Feminine Cycling Team
-
58. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
59. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
60. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
-
61. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
62. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
63. us
FISCHER Heather
-
64. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:46
65. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
-
66. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:59
67. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
68. au
MALSEED Shannon
2:08
69. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
2:40
70. au
WELLS Kimberley
-
71. us
HEADLEY Sara
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
72. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
-
73. gb
SHAW Gabriella
-
74. au
MUNDY Jessica
-
75. ru
UTROBINA Elena
Bizkaia-Durango
2:50
76. pl
PLICHTA Anna
2:52
77. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
78. de
RODIECK Inga
2:53
79. au
MOERIG Nicole
-
80. de
BANZER Franziska
-
81. au
SKERRITT Ellen
-
82. de
KLEIN Theres
3:03
83. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Hitec Products
3:06
84. us
DRAGOO Allie
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
3:15
85. gb
STOREY Sarah
3:39
86. de
FIEDLER Yvonne
3:41
87. ru
KANTSYBER Maria
Bizkaia-Durango
5:15
88. pl
KARDAS Aleksandra
6:20
89. de
KOEP Christina
-
90. de
WESSELHOEFT Benita
6:25
91. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
7:58
92. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
8:09
93. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
10:24
94. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
24:26
95. au
BAKER Georgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
25:12
96. nl
OOSTERMAN Esmee
27:40
97. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
27:54
98. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Team Rytger
28:28
99. ru
BELEVANTSEVA Svetlana
Bizkaia-Durango
36:15

Mountains Classification

1. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
7
2. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
6
3. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
3
4. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
3
5. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
2
6. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
2
7. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
2
8. de
KLEIN Theres
2
9. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
1

Youth Classification

1. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
04:32:21
2. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
3. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
4. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:13
5. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
6. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
-
7. de
RODIECK Wiebke
-
8. de
LACHER Sophie
Feminine Cycling Team
0:58
9. us
RYAN Alexis
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
10. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
-
11. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
12. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:35
13. au
MALSEED Shannon
1:44
14. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
2:16
15. au
MUNDY Jessica
-
16. de
RODIECK Inga
2:29
17. de
BANZER Franziska
-
18. au
SKERRITT Ellen
-
19. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Hitec Products
2:42
20. ru
KANTSYBER Maria
Bizkaia-Durango
4:51
21. pl
KARDAS Aleksandra
5:56
22. de
KOEP Christina
-
23. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
10:00
24. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
24:02
25. au
BAKER Georgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
24:48
26. nl
OOSTERMAN Esmee
27:16
27. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
27:30
28. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Team Rytger
28:04
29. ru
BELEVANTSEVA Svetlana
Bizkaia-Durango
35:51

Teams Classification

1.
BTC City Ljubljana
13:36:49
2.
Orica - AIS
0:01
3.
Velocio- SRAM
0:10
4.
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:14
5.
Netherlands
-
6.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
7.
Hitec Products
-
8.
TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM
0:16
9.
Maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team
0:40
10.
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:59
11.
Germany
1:12
12.
United States
-
13.
Pearl Izumi Sports Tours International
2:43
14.
Team KOGA Ladies Protective Fachklinik Dr.Herzog
2:56
15.
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
3:15
16.
Australia
3:28
17.
Bizkaia-Durango
4:39