Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen

Stage 4

: Zeulenroda > Zeulenroda

Monday 20th July (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 116.1km


Stage Result

1. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
03:07:40
2. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
-
3. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
4. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
5. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Velocio- SRAM
-
6. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
7. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
8. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
9. au
WELLS Kimberley
-
10. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
-
11. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
12. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
13. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
14. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
15. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
16. gb
HARRIS Nikki
-
17. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
18. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
19. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
20. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
21. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
22. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
-
23. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
24. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
25. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
26. de
ZANNER Beate
-
27. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
28. us
DRAGOO Allie
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
29. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
30. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
31. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
-
32. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
33. de
POHL Stephanie
-
34. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
-
35. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
36. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
37. pl
PLICHTA Anna
-
38. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
39. us
RYAN Alexis
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
40. de
SCHIFF Carolin
-
41. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
42. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
-
43. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
-
44. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
-
45. au
MUNDY Jessica
-
46. us
FISCHER Heather
-
47. de
RODIECK Wiebke
-
48. au
BAKER Georgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:07
49. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
50. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
51. au
SKERRITT Ellen
-
52. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
0:10
53. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
0:12
54. de
LACHER Sophie
Feminine Cycling Team
0:15
55. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:18
56. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
57. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
58. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
59. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
60. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
61. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Hitec Products
-
62. au
MALSEED Shannon
-
63. ru
KANTSYBER Maria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
64. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
65. pl
KARDAS Aleksandra
-
66. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Feminine Cycling Team
-
67. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
68. gb
SHAW Gabriella
-
69. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
70. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
71. us
HEADLEY Sara
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
72. de
KOEP Christina
-
73. de
KLEIN Theres
-
74. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
75. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
0:41
76. de
FIEDLER Yvonne
-
77. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
1:29
78. de
BANZER Franziska
-
79. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:34
80. de
RODIECK Inga
-
81. us
ROSSI Hannah
6:07
82. gb
STOREY Sarah
10:19
83. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
84. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
11:02
85. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
-
86. au
MOERIG Nicole
24:06
87. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
32:19
88. nl
OOSTERMAN Esmee
-
89. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
DNF. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. ru
UTROBINA Elena
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNS. de
WORRACK Trixi
Velocio- SRAM
-
DNS. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
-
DNS. de
WESSELHOEFT Benita
-

General Classification

1. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Velocio- SRAM
10:00:36
2. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:20
3. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:29
4. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
0:31
5. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
0:42
6. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:53
7. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
1:20
8. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
1:22
9. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
1:25
10. de
POHL Stephanie
1:28
11. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:43
12. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
1:53
13. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
2:05
14. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
2:13
15. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
2:16
16. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:19
17. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
2:24
18. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
2:31
19. se
NILSSON Hanna
2:34
20. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
2:36
21. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
2:43
22. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
2:44
23. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
2:47
24. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
25. de
LECHNER Corinna
2:51
26. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
2:58
27. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
2:59
28. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
29. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
3:00
30. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
3:11
31. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
3:25
32. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
3:26
33. au
CROOKS Jenelle
3:36
34. de
ZANNER Beate
3:39
35. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:47
36. de
SCHIFF Carolin
3:56
37. gb
HARRIS Nikki
4:00
38. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
4:16
39. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:20
40. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:21
41. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:36
42. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
4:47
43. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
4:52
44. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
45. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
5:00
46. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
5:01
47. us
RYAN Alexis
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
5:02
48. us
FISCHER Heather
5:16
49. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
5:22
50. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
5:30
51. us
HEADLEY Sara
Team TIBCO -SVB
5:35
52. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
5:42
53. de
RODIECK Wiebke
5:53
54. us
DRAGOO Allie
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
5:55
55. pl
PLICHTA Anna
5:57
56. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
6:32
57. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
6:37
58. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
6:44
59. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
8:46
60. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Feminine Cycling Team
8:48
61. au
SKERRITT Ellen
9:24
62. de
BANZER Franziska
9:35
63. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
9:36
64. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
9:41
65. de
LACHER Sophie
Feminine Cycling Team
9:57
66. au
MUNDY Jessica
10:02
67. au
MALSEED Shannon
10:07
68. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Hitec Products
10:08
69. au
WELLS Kimberley
10:59
70. us
ROSSI Hannah
11:04
71. de
KLEIN Theres
11:16
72. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
12:46
73. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
14:24
74. de
KOEP Christina
15:07
75. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
15:23
76. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
17:03
77. de
FIEDLER Yvonne
17:56
78. gb
SHAW Gabriella
18:05
79. de
RODIECK Inga
18:55
80. ru
KANTSYBER Maria
Bizkaia-Durango
19:57
81. gb
STOREY Sarah
20:54
82. pl
KARDAS Aleksandra
-
83. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
23:20
84. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
38:19
85. au
BAKER Georgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
40:28
86. au
MOERIG Nicole
43:33
87. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
58:35
88. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
1:13:28
89. nl
OOSTERMAN Esmee
1:20:32

Mountains Classification

1. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
24
2. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
15
3. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Velocio- SRAM
9
4. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
6
5. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
6
6. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
5
7. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
5
8. ru
KANTSYBER Maria
Bizkaia-Durango
3
9. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
3
10. us
WILES Tayler
Velocio- SRAM
3
11. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
3
12. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
2
13. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
2
14. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
2
15. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
2
16. de
ZANNER Beate
2
17. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
2
18. de
KLEIN Theres
2
19. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
1

Youth Classification

1. de
LECHNER Corinna
10:03:27
2. au
CROOKS Jenelle
0:45
3. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:56
4. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:29
5. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:45
6. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
2:01
7. us
RYAN Alexis
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:11
8. de
RODIECK Wiebke
3:02
9. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
3:53
10. au
SKERRITT Ellen
6:33
11. de
BANZER Franziska
6:44
12. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
6:50
13. de
LACHER Sophie
Feminine Cycling Team
7:06
14. au
MUNDY Jessica
7:11
15. au
MALSEED Shannon
7:16
16. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Hitec Products
7:17
17. de
KOEP Christina
12:16
18. de
RODIECK Inga
16:04
19. ru
KANTSYBER Maria
Bizkaia-Durango
17:06
20. pl
KARDAS Aleksandra
18:03
21. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
35:28
22. au
BAKER Georgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
37:37
23. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
1:10:37
24. nl
OOSTERMAN Esmee
1:17:41

Teams Classification

1.
Velocio- SRAM
30:03:33
2.
Orica - AIS
2:09
3.
BTC City Ljubljana
3:21
4.
Team TIBCO -SVB
3:59
5.
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
4:18
6.
Maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team
5:42
7.
United States
6:30
8.
Hitec Products
7:15
9.
Netherlands
8:38
10.
TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM
8:56
11.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
9:05
12.
Germany
9:24
13.
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
13:50
14.
Pearl Izumi Sports Tours International
14:02
15.
Australia
18:44
16.
Team KOGA Ladies Protective Fachklinik Dr.Herzog
18:51
17.
Bizkaia-Durango
22:41