Minsk Cup

: Minsk > Minsk

Sunday 5th July (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 176km

1. ua
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
04:05:09
2. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
3. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
0:26
4. lt
SAVICKAS Zydrunas
0:27
5. lv
VOSEKALNS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
1:10
6. by
AHIYEVICH Aleh
3:32
7. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
-
8. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever
-
9. ru
ZVERKOV Evgeny
-
10. kz
PANASSENKO Nikita
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
11. il
GRABOVSKYY Dmytro
4:43
12. by
PAPOK Siarhei
Minsk Cycling Club
4:59
13. lv
KANEPEJS Deins
Rietumu - Delfin
-
14. by
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
-
15. lv
BECIS Armands
Rietumu - Delfin
-
16. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
17. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
-
18. ua
KOZACHENKO Sergiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
19. ru
ZYUKIN Kirill
-
20. by
BAZHKOU Stanislau
Minsk Cycling Club
-
21. lt
RACIUNAS Mykolas
-
22. lt
RUMSAS Raimondas
-
23. ru
KURIANOV Stepan
-
24. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
25. kz
VLASSENKO Sergey
Vino 4ever
-
26. ru
ZHDANOV Alexander
-
27. ru
POKIDOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
28. lt
VAITKUS Tomas
-
29. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever
-
30. lt
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
31. by
KARALIOK Yauheni
-
32. ua
BRATASHCHUK Andrii
Kolss BDC Team
-
33. lv
BOGDANOVICS Maris
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
34. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
-
DNF. ua
PREVAR Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
DNF. by
PIASHKUN Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
DNF. by
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
-
DNF. ua
MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl
Kolss BDC Team
-
DNF. ru
RAZUMOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
DNF. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
Itera - Katusha
-
DNF. ru
LUKONIN Andrey
Itera - Katusha
-
DNF. ru
NEMYKIN Danil
Itera - Katusha
-
DNF. lv
LIEPINS Emils
Rietumu - Delfin
-
DNF. ru
BOROVIK Denis
Itera - Katusha
-
DNF. lv
RACENAJS Kristofers
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
DNF. lv
TRAUTMANIS Martins
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
DNF. lv
SAVICKIS Martins
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
DNF. lv
SPILLERS Lauris
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
DNF. ua
SKORENKO Mykyta
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
DNF. ua
KASYANOV Oleksiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
DNF. ua
ASHUROV Konstantin
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
DNF. ua
MORUGA Anton
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
DNF. ua
SHUMILOV Iurii
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
DNF. lv
SERGIS Kaspars
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
DNF. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever
-
DNF. ru
MAIKIN Roman
RusVelo
-
DNF. kz
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino 4ever
-
DNF. kz
SHTEIN Grigoriy
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
DNF. by
TSISHCHANKA Hardzei
-
DNF. by
RAMANAU Raman
-
DNF. by
TSISHKOU Raman
-
DNF. md
BAZELIUC Denis
-
DNF. md
VRABII Andrei
-
DNF. kz
SEMYONOV Roman
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
DNF. kz
GALEYEV Vadim
Vino 4ever
-
DNF. md
COVALCIUC Andrei
-
DNF. md
HALCA Constantin
-
DNF. ru
RYBAKOV Alexander
RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
-
DNF. lt
RUMSAS Linas
-
DNF. lt
PELAITIS Arnas
-
DNF. lt
LENDEL Arunas
-
DNF. md
BEREZUTCHI Evghenii
-
DNF. by
PIASHKUN Alexei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
DNF. ua
GLADKYY Andriy
-
DNF. by
YANACHKIN Uladzislau
-
DNF. by
SHEMETAU Mikhail
-
DNF. ru
IVANOV Evgeny
-
DNF. ru
KAVUN Ilia
-
DNF. ru
ODEGOV Ivan
-
DNF. ru
SOLOVEV Pavel
-
DNF. ru
KULIKOV Vladislav
-
DNF. ru
MEKSHEEV Aleksei
-
DNF. by
KOTAU Siarhei
-
DNF. il
ZEHAVI Ziv
-
DNF. ua
RYBARUK Kostyantyn
-
DNF. by
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
-
DNF. by
STROKAU Vasili
-
DNF. by
DUBOVSKI Vladzislau
-
DNF. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
-
DNF. by
IKANOVICH Arseni
-
DNF. by
SHNYRKO Alexei
-
DNF. fi
ANTTI Sizko
-
DNF. ua
PONOMARENKO Dmytro
-
DNF. ua
SACH Andriy
-
DNF. fr
SOULA Guillaume
-
DNF. bg
GYUROV Borislav
-
DNF. ru
KUGAEVSKIY Nikita
-
DNF. lt
DOLGOVAS Andrejus
-
DNF. lt
VIDEIKA Airidas
-
DNF. lt
ALISAUSKAS Jonas
-
DNF. ru
BAKHIN Eugeny
-
DNF. ru
ZAKHAROV Kirill
-
DNF. ru
TRUBETSKOY Sergey
-
DNF. by
SAKALOU Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
DNF. ru
NIKOLAY Antonov
-
DNF. ru
GILIAZOV Ruslan
-
DNF. bg
IVANOV Borislav
-
DNF. by
SANDU Konstantin
-
DNF. by
BARKUN Dzianis
-
DNF. by
BELIAVSKIY Vailiy
-
DNF. il
GOLDSTEIN Omer
-
DNF. ru
SINITSYN Kirill
-
DNF. ru
KUZNETSOV Igor
-
DNF. bg
ANDREEV Yordan
-
DNF. bg
NESHEV Valentin
-
DNF. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Minsk Cycling Club
-