National Championships Belgium U23 - Road Race

: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure > Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure

Friday 31st July (2015)

Classification: NC

Category: Int. Espoirs

Distance: 168km

1. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
04:13:56
2. be
BIERMANS Jenthe
SEG Racing
-
3. be
COOLS Michael
-
4. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
0:03
5. be
DERUETTE Thomas
Team Differdange - Losch
0:07
6. be
POLS Ruben
0:09
7. be
PANIS Maxim
0:14
8. be
VERBEKEN Cedric
0:36
9. be
DONDERS Jelle
Colba - Superano Ham
0:39
10. be
DEGREVE Martijn
Team3M
0:41
11. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
12. be
VAN DYCK Wesley
-
13. be
DEFREYNE Cedric
-
14. be
VANDERAERDEN Massimo
-
15. be
WILLEMS Kenny
-
16. be
BOSMANS Tom
-
17. be
FARAZIJN Maxime
-
18. be
MERTZ Nicolas
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
19. be
DEPREZ Tuur
-
20. be
STOCKMAN Michiel
-
21. be
MOLLY Kenny
-
22. be
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
23. be
WILLEMS Thimo
-
24. be
VANBESIEN Thomas
-
25. be
DE BOECK Vincent
Colba - Superano Ham
-
26. be
SINOY Fabio
-
27. be
ALLEGAERT Piet
-
28. be
DE POORTER Maxime
-
29. be
DE WINTER Hugo
Color Code - Aquality Protect
0:52
30. be
DECLERCQ Benjamin
0:55
31. be
TOELEN Alex
1:04
32. be
WARLOP Jordi
1:08
33. be
MERTZ Remy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
1:12
34. be
THIERENS Sam
1:37
35. be
SIX Franklin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
1:48
36. be
MENTEN Milan
2:01
37. be
LIVYNS Arjen
2:03
38. be
PATTYN Jeroen
-
39. be
MERLIER Braam
-
40. be
DE SY Gertjan
-
41. be
VERSTREPEN Dries
2:08
42. be
DECOSTER Merlijn
-
43. be
RUYTERS Brecht
2:10
44. be
KAISE Julien
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
45. be
PALM Martin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
2:49
46. be
AERTS Toon
Telenet - Fidea
2:51
47. be
TAMINAUX Lionel
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
48. be
GEUENS Alexander
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
2:53
49. be
DELMOTTE Dennis
-
50. be
MAES Alexander
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
51. be
VANREYTEN Joachim
-
52. be
NOPPE Christophe
-
53. be
DEGROOTE Jonas
-
54. be
SIMON Kenn
-
55. be
MOONS Steven
-
56. be
BROES Michiel
-
57. be
RELAES Jacob
-
58. be
VAN LAER Ward
-
59. be
TOUQUET Joren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
60. be
VANRENTHERGHEM Bram
-
61. be
DEMOLDER Thomas
-
62. be
LOY Antoine
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
63. be
YSERBYT Jesper
-
64. be
OLIEBOS Jordy
-
65. be
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
-
66. be
ROMBOUTS Bram
-
67. be
REYNAERTS Wim
-
68. be
HERMANS Steff
-
69. be
RINGOOT Gilles
-
70. be
LELEU Antoine
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
71. be
VAN DINGENEN Jordi
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
72. be
STOCKMAN Abram
-
73. be
PETIT Tomas
-
74. be
LETEN Wouter
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
3:02
75. be
GOETHALS Brent
3:01
76. be
VERHAEGEN Tom
3:02
77. be
MOENS Jens
3:16
78. be
HEMROULLE Johan
3:24
79. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
4:33
80. be
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
81. be
DE VILLE Jelle
6:17
82. be
VERSCHUERE Seppe
6:29
83. be
DE VYLDER Lindsey
-
84. be
WOUTERS Enzo
-
85. be
JACOBS Robin
-
86. be
WILLEMS Robby
-
87. be
CLE Brent
-
88. be
VAN DE WALLE Goran
-
89. be
VAN DINGENEN Sander
-
90. be
LEEMANS Rob
SEG Racing
-
91. be
DE WITTE Matthias
-
92. be
ARIMONT Charlie
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
93. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
94. be
HUYGEN Tijs
-
95. be
HAEMELS Bavo
-
96. be
MEHEUS Gill
-
97. be
PLANCKAERT Edward
-
98. be
VAN GOMPEL Mathias
-
99. be
LEYSEN Senne
-
100. be
VAN HECKE Stijn
6:34
101. be
DULT Laurens
-
102. be
DE GENDT Aime
-
103. be
SAVELON Arne
8:46
DNF. be
VERHULST Pauwel
-
DNF. be
DE DECKER Alfdan
-
DNF. be
MERTENS Joran
-
DNF. be
SCHUERMANS Jelle
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
VAN DEN BERGHE Jeroen
-
DNF. be
VAN ECHELPOEL Michiel
-
DNF. be
VAN HERCK Glen
-
DNF. be
VAN OPSTAL Thomas
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. be
VAN TICHELT Yorben
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
VEROFT Jelto
-
DNF. be
BOUSSAER Bryan
-
DNF. be
COOLS Alexander
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
CLAUS Dieter
-
DNF. be
DEMULDER Jonas
-
DNF. be
KERF Jerome
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
MORTIER Lenny
-
DNF. be
VERHAEGEN Jens
-
DNF. be
DECOSTER Gert-jan
-
DNF. be
PARDON Ward
-
DNF. be
ROEKENS Witse
-
DNF. be
VAN LIJSEBETH Nils
-
DNF. be
VERBESTEL Robin
-
DNF. be
BOUTTE Jordy
-
DNF. be
CLARYSSE Diego
-
DNF. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
-
DNF. be
JOSEPH Thomas
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
MUYLLE Jeroen
-
DNF. be
VERMEULEN Emiel
Team3M
-
DNF. be
KROONEN Bastien
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
BOUVRY Kenny
-
DNF. be
CAUWELIER Glenn
-
DNF. be
DEBOOT Bruce
-
DNF. be
DEHEM Arno
-
DNF. be
VAN RUYMBEKE Thieme
-
DNF. be
VANDAELE Thijs
-
DNF. be
GEERINCKX Ruben
-
DNF. be
VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben
-
DNF. be
VAN DER SCHELDEN Jasper
-
DNF. be
HENNAUX Loïc
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
PICOUX Maximilien
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
BOTHUYNE Jorden
-
DNF. be
BOSMANS Arne
-
DNF. be
PLOVIE Wiebren
-
DNF. be
BERCKMANS Jens
-
DNF. be
PYFFEROEN Miel
-
DNF. be
VANDEWALLE Matthias
-
DNF. be
GOESSENS Cedric
-
DNF. be
PATTYN Jamie
-
DNF. be
SEGERS Dieter
-
DNF. be
VERMEEREN Thimothy
-
DNF. be
COOREVITS Gilles
-
DNF. be
VANDENBUSSCHE Jari
-
DNF. be
LONCIN Gilles
-
DNF. be
GOOLAERTS Michael
-
DNF. be
VAN ROOY Kenneth
-
DNF. be
BOGAERTS Stijn
-
DNF. be
CLAUW Yente
-
DNF. be
DEBRUYNE Glenn
-
DNF. be
EYSKENS Jeroen
-
DNF. be
GEERTS Jesse
CCT p/b Champion System
-
DNF. be
HERREMANS Jamie
-
DNF. be
HOEFKENS Lennert
-
DNF. be
LEHAEN Dries
-
DNF. be
BOUTS Jordy
-
DNF. be
BRIESEN Brent
-
DNF. be
DE SY Vincent
-
DNF. be
MASURE Brent
-
DNF. be
VAN DE WIELE Thomas
-
DNF. be
COOLEN Yves
-
DNF. be
DE BOEL Stijn
-
DNF. be
VAN BEYLEN Jens
-
DNF. be
BUNTINX Auxence
-
DNF. be
DEBUY Anthony
-
DNF. be
VANRENTERGHEM Boris
-
DNF. be
HAUBRUGE Robin
-
DNF. be
HUYBERECHTS Thomas
-
DNF. be
JACOBS Joeri
-
DNF. be
TIMMERMANS Tom
-
DNF. be
HOULMONT Matthias
-
DNF. be
PARMENTIER Thibault
-
DNF. be
LOGIER Jan
-
DNF. be
PIETERS Laurent
-
DNF. be
SEYE Guillaume
-
DNF. be
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
-
DNF. be
LA ROSE Grégory
-
DNS. be
ROTTY Glenn
Cibel
-
DNS. be
STASSIJNS Ben
-
DNS. be
GOOSSENS Kobe
Telenet - Fidea
-
DNS. be
SOENENS Alessandro
-