National Championships Germany U23 - Road Race

: Bruchsal > Bruchsal

Sunday 5th July (2015)

Classification: NC

Category: Int. Espoirs

Distance: 154km

1. de
POLITT Nils
Team Stölting
03:51:22
2. de
BACKOFEN Moritz
Team Stölting
1:08
3. de
DENZ Nico
1:13
4. de
KOCH Jonas
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
5. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
1:54
6. de
TENBRUCK Jonas
-
7. de
RAPP Jonas
-
8. de
REUTTER Sven
Team Stölting
-
9. de
SCHORMAIR Fabian
Team Heizomat
3:26
10. de
TSCHERNOSTER Jan
3:39
11. de
INTRA Felix
Rad-Net Rose Team
4:20
12. de
ZWINGENBERGER Philipp
Team Heizomat
4:46
13. de
RAPPS Dario
Team Kuota-Lotto
5:08
14. de
GEßNER Konrad
-
15. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
5:10
16. de
WEBER Johannes
Team Stuttgart
-
17. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Team Stölting
-
18. de
KRAUSS Aaron
Team Heizomat
12:59
19. de
DINKLER Jonathan
-
20. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
21. de
HOLBACH Fabian
-
22. de
ACKERMANN Pascal
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
23. de
DRUMM Felix
Team Kuota-Lotto
13:01
24. de
BRAUN Julian
Team Kuota-Lotto
13:02
25. de
BROCKHOFF Jan
AWT-GreenWay
16:20
26. de
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
AWT-GreenWay
-
27. de
NIEDERLAG Luca
-
28. de
OBERSTEINER Florian
-
29. de
WEINZHEIMER Richard
Team Kuota-Lotto
16:23
30. de
KAMNA Lennard
Team Stölting
-
31. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
32. de
OSSYRA Gabriel
16:26
33. de
STARK Immanuel
16:27
34. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
35. de
BECKER Tim
16:32
36. de
DONATH Felix
-
37. de
TUNNERMANN Felix
18:40
38. de
AUERBACHER Adrian
19:09
39. de
KOZLOWSKI Hubert
-
DNF. de
HUPPERTZ Joshua
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
DNF. de
BRINTRUP Fabian
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
DNF. de
WöRNER Max
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
DNF. de
WINTER Laurin
Team Heizomat
-
DNF. de
EGNER Arne
Team Stölting
-
DNF. de
PORZNER Manuel
Team Stölting
-
DNF. de
TENBROCK Jonas
Team Stölting
-
DNF. de
KOCH Christian
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
DNF. de
ROHDE Louis
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
DNF. de
WILLWOHL Willi
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
DNF. de
BOKELOH Jonas
SEG Racing
-
DNF. de
SCHINNAGEL Johannes
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
DNF. de
KöNIG Marco
Leopard Development Team
-
DNF. de
CARSTENSEN Lucas
-
DNF. de
JüRß Malte
-
DNF. de
KRETSCHY Florian
-
DNF. de
DERKSEN Luke
-
DNF. de
GROSSER Aaron
-
DNF. de
KUESTERS Alexander
-
DNF. de
LEINAU Louis
-
DNF. de
MÜLLER Viktor
-
DNF. de
SCHOTTEN Joshua
-
DNF. de
BRüCK Victor
-
DNF. de
BURKHARDT Arne
-
DNF. de
FISCHER Robin
-
DNF. de
KüLLMER Philipp
-
DNF. de
BARKE Marco
-
DNF. de
KELLER Hermann
-
DNF. de
SAUTER Nathan-maxim
-
DNF. de
JäGELER Robert
-
DNF. de
STEGER Lukas
-
DNF. de
STEHLIN Yannik
-
DNF. de
STEIDTEN Lukas
-
DNF. de
FöRSTER Peter
-
DNF. de
HOCHEDER Michael
-
DNF. de
VON COELLN Lukas
-
DNF. de
HELLMUND Philip
-
DNF. de
RAAB Lukas
-
DNF. de
THURAU Sven
-
DNF. de
HENI Jakob
-
DNF. de
HUSTERER Pascal
-
DNF. de
REDMERS Simon
-
DNF. de
STEIMLE Jannik
-
DNF. de
EHLERS Christopher
-
DNF. de
HäHNEL Frederik
-
DNF. de
SCHOMMARTZ Halvard
-
DNF. de
SCHULZE Julian
Team Stuttgart
-
DNF. de
WINKLER Wilhelm
-
DNF. de
DIETEREN Jan
Leopard Development Team
-
DNF. de
KORNER Benjamin
-
DNF. de
MILD Daniel
-
DNF. de
SCHLENKRICH Burkhard
-
DNF. de
SCHOLER Olivier
-
DNF. de
MÜLLER Manuel
-
DNF. de
KOCH David Niklas
-
DNF. de
SCHACHTEBECK Nils
-
DNF. de
BECKER Lars
-
DNF. de
DAGGE Marcel
-
DNF. de
KAMMAN Jonas
-
DNF. de
KöTTING Marvin
-
DNF. de
LüBBERS Raven
-
DNF. de
XANKE Torben
-
DNF. de
BAUER Martin
-
DNF. de
SCHEINPFLUG Axel
-
DNF. de
BAUMANN Paul
-
DNF. de
MILD Lukas
-
DNS. de
SCHöNBACH Felix
-