Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt

Final Classification

Sunday 19th July (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors


General Classification

1. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
07:19:31
2. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
1:14
3. be
VANHOUCKE Harm
-
4. at
GALL Felix
2:50
5. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
3:22
6. de
ZIMMERMANN Georg
4:26
7. at
GAMPER Patrick
4:33
8. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
5:36
9. ch
JACOBS Johan
5:55
10. fr
BUISSON Corentin
7:05
11. dk
PEDERSEN Sören
7:21
12. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
7:25
13. nl
MOBACH Jarno
7:29
14. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
7:34
15. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
7:38
16. nl
VAN WIJK Oscar
7:41
17. ch
SPENGLER Mario
7:56
18. nl
BOUWMANS Bryan
-
19. be
WYDOOGHE Jaron
8:06
20. lu
RIES Michel
8:19
21. be
BEULLENS Cedric
8:40
22. be
VAN GAEL Bart
-
23. nl
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
-
24. hr
JABUKA David
9:02
25. ba
MAHMIC Nedtad
-
26. de
CLAUSS Marc
9:15
27. be
ROMBOUTS Seppe
9:31
28. dk
HOFFMAN Maximilian
9:43
29. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
9:46
30. be
DANIELS Simon
9:57
31. dk
NYKVIST LARSEN Christian
10:10
32. de
ORTNER Lukas
10:22
33. nl
VAN MEEUWEN Daan
10:29
34. hu
KOVáCS Dávid
10:56
35. de
VAN DER WARDT Jeremias
11:00
36. hr
KVASINA Filip
11:04
37. be
JANSSENS Jarid
11:07
38. nl
BOUWMANS Dylan
11:36
39. dk
OLSEN Beck Mikkel
11:49
40. ch
RÜSSENBERGER Leon
13:09
41. fr
GRALL Lucas
14:29
42. at
WILDAUER Markus
15:27
43. nl
OLDE MEIERINK Lars
15:35
44. nl
FRENS Koen
-
45. at
STEINDLER Julian
15:54
46. at
DALLINGER Christian
-
47. nl
VERLEYSDONK Thomas
16:50
48. no
BJERK Didrik
-
49. de
GINDHART Florian
16:56
50. be
DEVOS Han
17:03
51. ch
DöRING Jonas
17:06
52. at
WOLFMAYR Andreas
17:23
53. lv
GAVARS Eriks Toms
17:31
54. de
FRANZ Toni
17:54
55. nl
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel
18:14
56. de
NOLDE Tobias
20:03
57. dk
TOFTEMARK Silas
20:31
58. be
BORRA Gilles
21:01
59. dk
ANDERSEN Sebastian
21:24
60. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
21:32
61. dk
LUND Thomas Brayan
21:42
62. nl
RIJSDIJK Tristan
21:46
63. dk
SIGGARD Soren Malling
22:05
64. bg
GENOV Nikolay
22:07
65. de
BINAY Noah
22:28
66. bg
KIROV Stanislav
22:48
67. lv
CAKSS Niklavs Aleksandrs
25:11
68. at
RECKENDORFER Lukas
26:45
69. at
KONIG Christian
27:49
70. de
GROß Felix
28:21
71. no
SKARE Michael
28:25
72. dk
TOFTEMARK Adam
28:34
73. za
VAN NIEKERK Aidan
28:35
74. no
KULSET Sindre
33:09
75. nl
VAN ELZAKKER Wout
33:23
76. de
HARTMANN Pascal
33:33
77. nl
HARBERS Lorenzo
-
78. de
REITER Ludwig
35:01
79. lu
FERNANDES Samuel
35:06
80. lu
WEYRICH Maxime
35:13
81. dk
ASBJORN KOOP Dalgaard
35:45
82. fr
FRACASSO Raphael
36:38
83. at
WURM Philipp
41:40
84. hr
MARENZI Lorenzo
45:42
85. rs
ÐUKANOVIC Jovan
55:13

Mountains Classification

1. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
32
2. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
16
3. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
14
4. be
VANHOUCKE Harm
13
5. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
12
6. de
ZIMMERMANN Georg
10
7. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
7
8. dk
SIGGARD Soren Malling
6
9. at
GAMPER Patrick
5
10. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
4
11. bg
GENOV Nikolay
3
12. nl
MOBACH Jarno
2
13. hr
KVASINA Filip
2
14. be
WYDOOGHE Jaron
1
15. no
SKARE Michael
1

Points Classification

1. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
41
2. de
ZIMMERMANN Georg
28
3. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
28
4. nl
MOBACH Jarno
20
5. at
GALL Felix
19
6. be
BEULLENS Cedric
15
7. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
11
8. be
VANHOUCKE Harm
10
9. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
9
10. at
GAMPER Patrick
8
11. nl
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
4
12. ch
JACOBS Johan
3
13. dk
PEDERSEN Sören
2
14. be
VAN GAEL Bart
2
15. lu
RIES Michel
1