Go to:  Stage 1 

Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt

Stage 1

: Haid/Ansfelden > Marchtrenk

Friday 17th July (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 96.5km


Stage Result

1. de
ZIMMERMANN Georg
02:23:02
2. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
-
3. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
-
4. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
5. be
VANHOUCKE Harm
-
6. at
GALL Felix
2:05
7. dk
PETERSEN Soren
-
8. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
-
9. ch
JACOBS Johan
-
10. fr
BUISSON Corentin
-
11. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
-
12. lv
GAVARS Eriks Toms
-
13. be
DANIELS Simon
-
14. dk
KRON Andreas
-
15. lu
GENIETS Kevin
-
16. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
-
17. be
DEVOS Han
2:18
18. at
WILDAUER Markus
-
19. ch
RÜSSENBERGER Leon
-
20. ch
SPENGLER Mario
-
21. be
BEULLENS Cedric
-
22. be
BORRA Gilles
-
23. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
24. be
WYDOOGHE Jaron
-
25. nl
VAN WIJK Oscar
-
26. fr
GRALL Lucas
-
27. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
-
28. nl
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
-
29. be
VAN GAEL Bart
-
30. hr
JABUKA David
-
31. bg
GENOV Nikolay
-
32. at
STEINDLER Julian
-
33. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
-
34. nl
BOUWMANS Bryan
-
35. ba
MAHMIC Nedtad
-
36. at
DALLINGER Christian
-
37. de
ORTNER Lukas
-
38. dk
TOFTEMARK Silas
-
39. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
-
40. hr
KVASINA Filip
-
41. at
RECKENDORFER Lukas
-
42. qu
CLAUSS Marc
3:37
43. nl
VERLEYSDONK Thomas
3:56
44. nl
VAN MEEUWEN Daan
-
45. be
ROMBOUTS Seppe
-
46. lu
RIES Michel
4:12
47. hu
KOVáCS Dávid
-
48. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
4:23
49. de
FRANZ Toni
4:38
50. de
GROß Felix
-
51. rs
PETROVIC Aleksandar
-
52. be
JANSSENS Jarid
-
53. no
SKARE Michael
-
54. lv
CAKSS Niklavs Aleksandrs
-
55. de
VAN DER WARDT Jeremias
-
56. fr
GRIFFOUL Theo
-
57. dk
LUND Thomas Brayan
-
58. za
VORSTER Emri Gideon
-
59. dk
BIRKEMOSE Arne
-
60. de
SCHEUERMANN Anton
-
61. nl
BOUWMANS Dylan
-
62. nl
VELTINK Jeffrey
-
63. dk
HOFFMAN Maximilian
-
64. nl
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel
-
65. de
BINAY Noah
-
66. nl
RIJSDIJK Tristan
-
67. hu
ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt
-
68. dk
NYKVIST LARSEN Christian
-
69. dk
ASBJORN KOOP Dalgaard
-
70. dk
OLSEN Beck Mikkel
-
71. no
BJERK Didrik
-
72. dk
TOFTEMARK Adam
-
73. bg
KIROV Stanislav
-
74. nl
RASCH Jasper
9:02
75. de
GINDHART Florian
9:04
76. lv
KELDERIS Nils
9:06
77. si
KATRASNIK Matic
-
78. lv
TJAGUNOVS Ilja
-
79. lu
FERNANDES Samuel
-
80. nl
OLDE MEIERINK Lars
-
81. at
WURM Philipp
-
82. at
GRUBER Julian
-
83. lv
RIEKSTINS Matiss
-
84. lu
JOHANNS Chris
-
85. nl
MOOK Marco
-
86. at
WOLFMAYR Andreas
-
87. nl
FRENS Koen
-
88. hr
MARENZI Lorenzo
-
89. fr
PAGNAT Alexandre
-
90. de
HARTMANN Pascal
-
91. fr
ARVIS Thomas
-
92. be
POETS Jorre
-
93. za
YOUNG Waylin
-
94. de
NOLDE Tobias
-
95. nl
MENGOULAS Alex
-
96. no
KULSET Sindre
-
97. lu
WEYRICH Maxime
-
98. fr
FRACASSO Raphael
-
99. ch
DöRING Jonas
-
100. nl
VAN ELZAKKER Wout
-
101. de
REITER Ludwig
-
102. za
VAN NIEKERK Aidan
-
103. nl
HARBERS Lorenzo
-
104. dk
ANDERSEN Sebastian
-
105. de
WITTENBECK Johannes
-
106. be
ROOSEN Glenn
-
107. at
KONIG Christian
-
108. dk
ANDERSEN Bjarke
9:15
109. dk
SIGGARD Soren Malling
-
110. bg
MIHAILOV Mihail
9:47
111. dk
QUISTGAARD Kenneth
12:01
112. za
VISSER Louis
-
113. at
MOSER Max
12:33
114. de
HILBRIG David
19:02
115. rs
ÐUKANOVIC Jovan
21:07
116. za
HATTINGH Jarrod
23:37
117. at
IRENDORFER Moritz
-
118. at
NEUHAUSER Marcel
33:12
DNF. bg
CHAVDROV Petar
-
DNF. bg
BEEV Adriyan
-
DNF. at
WINTER Stefan
-
DNF. at
GURSCH Georg
-
DNF. at
WAGNEDER Johannes
-
DNF. at
HAMETNER Patrick
-
DNF. bg
STOEV Stoicho
-
DNF. lv
PERŠEVICS Davis
-
DNF. no
EKLOF Daniel
-
DNF. no
ENGEBRETSEN Frederik
-
DNF. no
PJAKA Christian
-
DNF. rs
BAZALAC Miloje
-
DNF. rs
CATOVIC Elvedin
-
DNF. rs
GALOVIC Andrej
-
DNF. hu
PEáK Barnabás
-
DNF. fr
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
-
DNF. hu
LAZLO Attila
-
DNF. hu
BEREGSZASZI Bence
-
DNF. ba
BARAC Antonijo
-
DNF. dk
CHRISTENSEN Kviesgaard
-
DNF. dk
PETERSEN Jonas
-
DNF. de
SETESCAK Christoph
-
DNF. nl
ENGELMANN Wouter
-
DNF. nl
LOOHUIS Luuk
-
DNF. za
DE WET Kyle
-
DNF. de
BONNES Julius
-
DNF. dk
OERLEMANS Jorn
-
DNF. de
REINHARDT Niklas
-
DNF. de
RHODE Julian
-
DNF. dk
CLAUSEN Nicolai
-
DNF. nl
BOUCKAERT Thierry
-
DNF. hr
VUKIC Roko
-
DNF. hr
CANCAR Damir
-
DNF. hr
BALTIC Danijel
-

General Classification

1. de
ZIMMERMANN Georg
02:23:02
2. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
-
3. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
-
4. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
5. be
VANHOUCKE Harm
-
6. at
GALL Felix
2:05
7. dk
PETERSEN Soren
-
8. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
-
9. ch
JACOBS Johan
-
10. fr
BUISSON Corentin
-
11. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
-
12. lv
GAVARS Eriks Toms
-
13. be
DANIELS Simon
-
14. dk
KRON Andreas
-
15. lu
GENIETS Kevin
-
16. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
-
17. be
DEVOS Han
2:18
18. at
WILDAUER Markus
-
19. ch
RÜSSENBERGER Leon
-
20. ch
SPENGLER Mario
-
21. be
BEULLENS Cedric
-
22. be
BORRA Gilles
-
23. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
24. be
WYDOOGHE Jaron
-
25. nl
VAN WIJK Oscar
-
26. fr
GRALL Lucas
-
27. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
-
28. nl
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
-
29. be
VAN GAEL Bart
-
30. hr
JABUKA David
-
31. bg
GENOV Nikolay
-
32. at
STEINDLER Julian
-
33. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
-
34. nl
BOUWMANS Bryan
-
35. ba
MAHMIC Nedtad
-
36. at
DALLINGER Christian
-
37. de
ORTNER Lukas
-
38. dk
TOFTEMARK Silas
-
39. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
-
40. hr
KVASINA Filip
-
41. at
RECKENDORFER Lukas
-
42. qu
CLAUSS Marc
3:37
43. nl
VERLEYSDONK Thomas
3:56
44. nl
VAN MEEUWEN Daan
-
45. be
ROMBOUTS Seppe
-
46. lu
RIES Michel
4:12
47. hu
KOVáCS Dávid
-
48. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
4:23
49. de
FRANZ Toni
4:38
50. de
GROß Felix
-
51. rs
PETROVIC Aleksandar
-
52. be
JANSSENS Jarid
-
53. no
SKARE Michael
-
54. lv
CAKSS Niklavs Aleksandrs
-
55. de
VAN DER WARDT Jeremias
-
56. fr
GRIFFOUL Theo
-
57. dk
LUND Thomas Brayan
-
58. za
VORSTER Emri Gideon
-
59. dk
BIRKEMOSE Arne
-
60. de
SCHEUERMANN Anton
-
61. nl
VELTINK Jeffrey
-
62. dk
HOFFMAN Maximilian
-
63. nl
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel
-
64. de
BINAY Noah
-
65. nl
RIJSDIJK Tristan
-
66. hu
ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt
-
67. dk
ASBJORN KOOP Dalgaard
-
68. dk
OLSEN Beck Mikkel
-
69. no
BJERK Didrik
-
70. dk
TOFTEMARK Adam
-
71. bg
KIROV Stanislav
-
72. nl
BOUWMANS Dylan
4:58
73. dk
NYKVIST LARSEN Christian
-
74. nl
RASCH Jasper
9:02
75. de
GINDHART Florian
9:04
76. lv
KELDERIS Nils
9:06
77. si
KATRASNIK Matic
-
78. lv
TJAGUNOVS Ilja
-
79. lu
FERNANDES Samuel
-
80. nl
OLDE MEIERINK Lars
-
81. at
WURM Philipp
-
82. at
GRUBER Julian
-
83. lv
RIEKSTINS Matiss
-
84. lu
JOHANNS Chris
-
85. nl
MOOK Marco
-
86. at
WOLFMAYR Andreas
-
87. nl
FRENS Koen
-
88. hr
MARENZI Lorenzo
-
89. fr
PAGNAT Alexandre
-
90. de
HARTMANN Pascal
-
91. fr
ARVIS Thomas
-
92. be
POETS Jorre
-
93. za
YOUNG Waylin
-
94. de
NOLDE Tobias
-
95. nl
MENGOULAS Alex
-
96. no
KULSET Sindre
-
97. lu
WEYRICH Maxime
-
98. fr
FRACASSO Raphael
-
99. ch
DöRING Jonas
-
100. nl
VAN ELZAKKER Wout
-
101. de
REITER Ludwig
-
102. za
VAN NIEKERK Aidan
-
103. nl
HARBERS Lorenzo
-
104. dk
ANDERSEN Sebastian
-
105. de
WITTENBECK Johannes
-
106. be
ROOSEN Glenn
-
107. at
KONIG Christian
-
108. dk
ANDERSEN Bjarke
9:15
109. dk
SIGGARD Soren Malling
-
110. bg
MIHAILOV Mihail
9:47
111. dk
QUISTGAARD Kenneth
12:01
112. za
VISSER Louis
-
113. at
MOSER Max
12:33
114. de
HILBRIG David
19:02
115. rs
ÐUKANOVIC Jovan
21:07
116. za
HATTINGH Jarrod
23:37
117. at
IRENDORFER Moritz
-

Mountains Classification

1. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
18
2. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
9
3. be
VANHOUCKE Harm
9
4. de
ZIMMERMANN Georg
8
5. at
GAMPER Patrick
2
6. nl
MOBACH Jarno
2

Points Classification

1. de
ZIMMERMANN Georg
8
2. nl
VAN ELZAKKER Wout
4
3. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
2
4. at
GAMPER Patrick
2
5. be
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
6. qu
CLAUSS Marc
2
7. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
1

Teams Classification

1.
AVIA Crabbe Cycling Team
07:11:11
2.
Austria
2:18
3.
Roth Skoda Juniors
4:36