Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt

Stage 2

: Bad Leonfelden > Perg

Saturday 18th July (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 109.1km


Stage Result

1. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
02:43:29
2. at
GALL Felix
0:45
3. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
1:13
4. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
-
5. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
1:14
6. be
VANHOUCKE Harm
-
7. ch
JACOBS Johan
3:50
8. lu
RIES Michel
4:00
9. at
GAMPER Patrick
4:26
10. de
ZIMMERMANN Georg
-
11. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
4:58
12. dk
HOFFMAN Maximilian
-
13. fr
BUISSON Corentin
5:00
14. dk
NYKVIST LARSEN Christian
5:01
15. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
5:16
16. nl
VAN WIJK Oscar
-
17. nl
BOUWMANS Bryan
-
18. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
19. de
CLAUSS Marc
-
20. ch
SPENGLER Mario
-
21. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
-
22. dk
PETERSEN Soren
-
23. de
NOLDE Tobias
5:24
24. be
ROMBOUTS Seppe
5:28
25. be
WYDOOGHE Jaron
5:32
26. be
BEULLENS Cedric
6:22
27. be
JANSSENS Jarid
-
28. hr
JABUKA David
-
29. ch
DöRING Jonas
-
30. be
VAN GAEL Bart
-
31. de
GINDHART Florian
-
32. de
VAN DER WARDT Jeremias
-
33. nl
FRENS Koen
-
34. hr
KVASINA Filip
-
35. be
DANIELS Simon
-
36. hu
KOVáCS Dávid
-
37. ba
MAHMIC Nedtad
-
38. nl
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
-
39. nl
BOUWMANS Dylan
-
40. dk
OLSEN Beck Mikkel
-
41. nl
OLDE MEIERINK Lars
-
42. nl
VAN MEEUWEN Daan
6:26
43. de
ORTNER Lukas
-
44. no
BJERK Didrik
7:16
45. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
7:21
46. dk
ANDERSEN Sebastian
7:22
47. at
WOLFMAYR Andreas
7:26
48. ch
RÜSSENBERGER Leon
8:20
49. de
FRANZ Toni
-
50. nl
RIJSDIJK Tristan
11:48
51. fr
GRALL Lucas
12:04
52. be
DEVOS Han
-
53. no
SKARE Michael
12:47
54. nl
VAN ELZAKKER Wout
-
55. at
STEINDLER Julian
-
56. nl
VERLEYSDONK Thomas
-
57. nl
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel
-
58. at
WILDAUER Markus
-
59. at
DALLINGER Christian
-
60. dk
SIGGARD Soren Malling
12:50
61. bg
GENOV Nikolay
12:54
62. lv
CAKSS Niklavs Aleksandrs
15:13
63. dk
LUND Thomas Brayan
15:19
64. lv
GAVARS Eriks Toms
-
65. de
BINAY Noah
-
66. dk
TOFTEMARK Silas
15:42
67. bg
KIROV Stanislav
15:48
68. dk
TOFTEMARK Adam
18:36
69. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
-
70. be
BORRA Gilles
-
71. at
KONIG Christian
-
72. at
RECKENDORFER Lukas
19:07
73. za
VISSER Louis
-
74. de
HARTMANN Pascal
-
75. dk
ASBJORN KOOP Dalgaard
-
76. nl
HARBERS Lorenzo
-
77. no
KULSET Sindre
-
78. za
VAN NIEKERK Aidan
-
79. de
REITER Ludwig
-
80. fr
FRACASSO Raphael
22:12
81. at
WURM Philipp
22:34
82. hr
MARENZI Lorenzo
23:36
83. lu
FERNANDES Samuel
-
84. rs
ÐUKANOVIC Jovan
-
85. de
GROß Felix
-
86. lu
WEYRICH Maxime
-
DNF. nl
VELTINK Jeffrey
-
DNF. fr
GRIFFOUL Theo
-
DNF. rs
PETROVIC Aleksandar
-
DNF. lu
GENIETS Kevin
-
DNF. lu
JOHANNS Chris
-
DNF. hu
ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt
-
DNF. nl
RASCH Jasper
-
DNF. lv
KELDERIS Nils
-
DNF. si
KATRASNIK Matic
-
DNF. lv
TJAGUNOVS Ilja
-
DNF. at
GRUBER Julian
-
DNF. lv
RIEKSTINS Matiss
-
DNF. nl
MOOK Marco
-
DNF. fr
PAGNAT Alexandre
-
DNF. dk
KRON Andreas
-
DNF. fr
ARVIS Thomas
-
DNF. be
POETS Jorre
-
DNF. za
YOUNG Waylin
-
DNF. nl
MENGOULAS Alex
-
DNF. de
WITTENBECK Johannes
-
DNF. dk
ANDERSEN Bjarke
-
DNF. bg
MIHAILOV Mihail
-
DNF. dk
QUISTGAARD Kenneth
-
DNF. za
HATTINGH Jarrod
-
DNF. at
IRENDORFER Moritz
-
DNF. at
NEUHAUSER Marcel
-
OTL. de
HILBRIG David
-
OTL. dk
BIRKEMOSE Arne
-
OTL. za
VORSTER Emri Gideon
-
OTL. de
SCHEUERMANN Anton
-
OTL. be
ROOSEN Glenn
-
OTL. at
MOSER Max
-

General Classification

1. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
05:06:31
2. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
1:14
3. be
VANHOUCKE Harm
-
4. at
GALL Felix
2:50
5. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
3:18
6. de
ZIMMERMANN Georg
4:26
7. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
8. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
5:36
9. ch
JACOBS Johan
5:55
10. fr
BUISSON Corentin
7:05
11. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
7:16
12. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
7:21
13. dk
PETERSEN Soren
-
14. ch
SPENGLER Mario
7:34
15. nl
VAN WIJK Oscar
-
16. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
17. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
-
18. nl
BOUWMANS Bryan
-
19. be
WYDOOGHE Jaron
7:50
20. lu
RIES Michel
8:12
21. be
DANIELS Simon
8:27
22. be
BEULLENS Cedric
8:40
23. hr
JABUKA David
-
24. be
VAN GAEL Bart
-
25. nl
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
-
26. ba
MAHMIC Nedtad
-
27. hr
KVASINA Filip
-
28. de
ORTNER Lukas
8:44
29. de
CLAUSS Marc
8:53
30. be
ROMBOUTS Seppe
9:24
31. dk
HOFFMAN Maximilian
9:36
32. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
9:39
33. dk
NYKVIST LARSEN Christian
9:59
34. nl
VAN MEEUWEN Daan
10:22
35. hu
KOVáCS Dávid
10:34
36. ch
RÜSSENBERGER Leon
10:38
37. be
JANSSENS Jarid
11:00
38. de
VAN DER WARDT Jeremias
-
39. dk
OLSEN Beck Mikkel
-
40. nl
BOUWMANS Dylan
11:20
41. no
BJERK Didrik
11:54
42. de
FRANZ Toni
12:58
43. be
DEVOS Han
14:22
44. fr
GRALL Lucas
-
45. de
NOLDE Tobias
14:30
46. at
WILDAUER Markus
15:05
47. at
STEINDLER Julian
-
48. at
DALLINGER Christian
-
49. bg
GENOV Nikolay
15:12
50. de
GINDHART Florian
15:26
51. nl
FRENS Koen
15:28
52. nl
OLDE MEIERINK Lars
-
53. ch
DöRING Jonas
-
54. nl
RIJSDIJK Tristan
16:26
55. dk
ANDERSEN Sebastian
16:28
56. at
WOLFMAYR Andreas
16:32
57. nl
VERLEYSDONK Thomas
16:43
58. lv
GAVARS Eriks Toms
17:24
59. no
SKARE Michael
17:25
60. nl
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel
-
61. dk
TOFTEMARK Silas
18:00
62. lv
CAKSS Niklavs Aleksandrs
19:51
63. dk
LUND Thomas Brayan
19:57
64. de
BINAY Noah
-
65. bg
KIROV Stanislav
20:26
66. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
20:41
67. be
BORRA Gilles
20:54
68. at
RECKENDORFER Lukas
21:25
69. nl
VAN ELZAKKER Wout
21:53
70. dk
SIGGARD Soren Malling
22:05
71. dk
TOFTEMARK Adam
23:14
72. dk
ASBJORN KOOP Dalgaard
23:45
73. at
KONIG Christian
27:42
74. de
HARTMANN Pascal
28:13
75. no
KULSET Sindre
-
76. nl
HARBERS Lorenzo
-
77. za
VAN NIEKERK Aidan
-
78. de
REITER Ludwig
-
79. de
GROß Felix
28:14
80. za
VISSER Louis
31:08
81. fr
FRACASSO Raphael
31:18
82. at
WURM Philipp
31:40
83. lu
FERNANDES Samuel
32:42
84. hr
MARENZI Lorenzo
-
85. lu
WEYRICH Maxime
-
86. rs
ÐUKANOVIC Jovan
44:43

Mountains Classification

1. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
32
2. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
16
3. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
14
4. be
VANHOUCKE Harm
13
5. de
ZIMMERMANN Georg
10
6. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
7
7. at
GAMPER Patrick
2
8. nl
MOBACH Jarno
2

Points Classification

1. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
35
2. de
ZIMMERMANN Georg
20
3. at
GALL Felix
19
4. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
17
5. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
11
6. be
VANHOUCKE Harm
10
7. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
9
8. at
GAMPER Patrick
8
9. ch
JACOBS Johan
2
10. dk
PETERSEN Soren
2
11. lu
RIES Michel
1

Teams Classification

1.
AVIA Crabbe Cycling Team
15:24:05
2.
Austria
10:18
3.
Roth Skoda Juniors
12:28