Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt

Stage 3

: Bad Wimsbach/Neydharting > Schwanenstadt

Sunday 19th July (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 89.5km


Stage Result

1. nl
MOBACH Jarno
02:12:55
2. be
BEULLENS Cedric
0:05
3. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
-
4. de
ZIMMERMANN Georg
-
5. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
-
6. nl
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
-
7. be
VAN GAEL Bart
-
8. ch
JACOBS Johan
-
9. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
-
10. fr
BUISSON Corentin
-
11. dk
SIGGARD Soren Malling
-
12. de
VAN DER WARDT Jeremias
-
13. dk
PEDERSEN Sören
-
14. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
-
15. at
GALL Felix
-
16. be
VANHOUCKE Harm
-
17. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
0:09
18. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
-
19. at
KONIG Christian
0:12
20. be
BORRA Gilles
-
21. fr
GRALL Lucas
-
22. nl
OLDE MEIERINK Lars
-
23. be
ROMBOUTS Seppe
-
24. dk
HOFFMAN Maximilian
-
25. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
-
26. lu
RIES Michel
-
27. nl
VAN MEEUWEN Daan
-
28. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
29. be
JANSSENS Jarid
-
30. nl
VERLEYSDONK Thomas
-
31. nl
VAN WIJK Oscar
-
32. lv
GAVARS Eriks Toms
-
33. de
GROß Felix
-
34. nl
FRENS Koen
-
35. dk
NYKVIST LARSEN Christian
0:16
36. be
WYDOOGHE Jaron
0:21
37. nl
BOUWMANS Dylan
-
38. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
0:27
39. ba
MAHMIC Nedtad
-
40. ch
SPENGLER Mario
-
41. hu
KOVáCS Dávid
-
42. hr
JABUKA David
-
43. at
WILDAUER Markus
-
44. de
CLAUSS Marc
-
45. za
VAN NIEKERK Aidan
-
46. nl
BOUWMANS Bryan
-
47. at
DALLINGER Christian
0:54
48. nl
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel
-
49. at
STEINDLER Julian
-
50. dk
OLSEN Beck Mikkel
-
51. at
WOLFMAYR Andreas
0:56
52. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
-
53. dk
LUND Thomas Brayan
1:30
54. de
GINDHART Florian
1:35
55. be
DANIELS Simon
-
56. ch
DöRING Jonas
1:43
57. de
ORTNER Lukas
-
58. bg
KIROV Stanislav
2:07
59. lu
FERNANDES Samuel
2:29
60. hr
KVASINA Filip
-
61. ch
RÜSSENBERGER Leon
2:36
62. dk
TOFTEMARK Silas
-
63. de
BINAY Noah
-
64. lu
WEYRICH Maxime
-
65. be
DEVOS Han
2:46
66. no
BJERK Didrik
5:01
67. dk
ANDERSEN Sebastian
-
68. no
KULSET Sindre
-
69. de
FRANZ Toni
-
70. fr
FRACASSO Raphael
5:25
71. nl
HARBERS Lorenzo
-
72. at
RECKENDORFER Lukas
-
73. de
HARTMANN Pascal
-
74. nl
RIJSDIJK Tristan
-
75. dk
TOFTEMARK Adam
-
76. lv
CAKSS Niklavs Aleksandrs
-
77. de
NOLDE Tobias
5:38
78. de
REITER Ludwig
6:53
79. bg
GENOV Nikolay
7:00
80. at
WURM Philipp
10:05
81. rs
ÐUKANOVIC Jovan
10:35
82. no
SKARE Michael
11:05
83. nl
VAN ELZAKKER Wout
11:35
84. dk
ASBJORN KOOP Dalgaard
12:05
85. hr
MARENZI Lorenzo
13:05
DNF. za
VISSER Louis
-