Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Beloften/Circuit Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs

: Zottegem > Zottegem

Saturday 4th July (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 174.9km

1. nl
GERTS Floris
04:14:03
2. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
0:51
3. be
VERMEERSCH Gianni
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
4. be
VAN AERT Wout
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
5. be
MERLIER Tim
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
1:56
6. be
FARAZIJN Maxime
-
7. be
MYNGHEER Daan
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
8. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1:58
9. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
Team3M
1:59
10. be
VAN ROOY Kenneth
2:06
11. be
BOSMANS Tom
-
12. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
-
13. be
PEYSKENS Dimitri
Team3M
-
14. be
JANSSENS Jimmy
Team3M
2:10
15. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
Team3M
3:01
16. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
3:05
17. be
PARDINI Olivier
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
3:14
18. be
CALLEBAUT Kevin
Cibel
-
19. be
SINOY Fabio
-
20. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
21. be
VANBESIEN Thomas
-
22. be
COOLS Michael
-
23. be
DE PLUS Laurens
-
24. be
VERRAES Benjamin
Cibel
3:17
25. be
DE CORTE Axel
-
26. be
STALLAERT Joeri
Cibel
-
27. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
28. be
COBBAERT Robby
-
29. be
STENUIT Robin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
30. be
MERLIER Braam
-
31. be
VANTORNOUT Klaas
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
32. be
NAESEN Lawrence
Cibel
-
33. be
DECHESNE Julien
-
34. be
DE ROOZE Niels
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
35. be
VENS Quincy
Colba - Superano Ham
-
36. be
STASSEN Julien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
37. be
DONDERS Jelle
Colba - Superano Ham
-
38. be
FRISON Frederik
-
39. be
POLS Ruben
3:23
40. be
DE JONGHE Kevin
Cibel
3:25
41. be
DE GENDT Aime
-
42. be
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3:28
43. nl
RODENBURG Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
3:38
44. be
VAN LAER Ward
-
45. be
REYNVOET Niels
3:42
DNF. be
NOPPE Christophe
-
DNF. be
VANHOUCKE Herman
-
DNF. be
DECLERCQ Benjamin
-
DNF. be
LONCIN Gilles
-
DNF. be
DELTOMBE Kevin
-
DNF. be
DE BONDT Dries
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
VANDEWALLE Matthias
-
DNF. be
PICOUX Maximilien
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
SIX Franklin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
ARIMONT Charlie
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
HENNAUX Loïc
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
VANDREPOTTE Anthony
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
TAMINAUX Lionel
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
TOUQUET Joren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
WASTYN Emiel
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
CRAEGHS Maarten
-
DNF. be
DEFREYNE Cedric
-
DNF. be
DELBAERE Tijs
-
DNF. be
PLANCKAERT Edward
-
DNF. be
VANRENTHERGHEM Bram
-
DNF. be
DEGREVE Martijn
Team3M
-
DNF. be
DE VOS Gertjan
Team3M
-
DNF. be
VERMEULEN Emiel
Team3M
-
DNF. us
GIBBONS Thomas
Cibel
-
DNF. be
ONGENA Thomas
Cibel
-
DNF. be
HUYBERECHTS Thomas
-
DNF. be
BODCHON Dylan
-
DNF. be
DE SCHUYTER Arne
-
DNF. be
HAUBRUGE Robin
-
DNF. be
REYNAERTS Wim
-
DNF. be
VOSS Arnaud
-
DNF. be
PIETERS Laurent
-
DNF. be
BALLET Mathias
-
DNF. be
ORBIE Stephen
-
DNF. be
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
-
DNF. be
BOUTS Jordy
-
DNF. be
DE SY Gertjan
-
DNF. be
DE SY Vincent
-
DNF. be
DURANT Joaquim
-
DNF. be
FRANKEN Marc
-
DNF. be
PEELAERS Jeff
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
HAAG Guillaume
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. it
CATANIA Claudio
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
DIDIER Antoine
-
DNF. be
MORTELMANS Stijn
-
DNF. be
VEKEMAN Maxime
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
DNF. be
CHEVALIER Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
DE WINTER Ludwig
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
WARNIER Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
DUFRASNE Jonathan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
DE BOCK Stijn
-
DNF. be
DE DECKER Alfdan
-
DNF. be
DE VREESE Vincent
-
DNF. be
ROELANTS Rutger
-
DNF. be
DE VILLE Jelle
-
DNF. be
VAN DEN PLAS Jelle
-
DNF. be
VANDEWIELE Frederik
-
DNF. fr
JULES Justin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
DNF. be
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
DNF. be
MERTENS Robin
-
DNF. be
SMEYERS Floris
-
DNF. fr
RULLIERE Melvin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
DNF. be
GEERINCKX Ruben
-
DNF. be
MOENS Jens
-
DNF. be
ROGIER Stef
-
DNF. be
DE VOS Lucas
-
DNF. be
DE KETELE Angelo
-
DNF. be
OPSOMER Arne
-
DNF. al
SEFA Ylber
-
DNF. be
SCHIETTECATTE Jellen
-
DNF. be
BEL VANDENBERGH Wouter
-
DNF. be
VERWAEST Kevin
-
DNF. be
VERWEE Pieter
-
DNF. be
VAN DINGENEN Jordi
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
GARDEYN Gorik
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
DNF. be
GEYSEN Kurt
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
LENNERTZ Sam
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
WYNANTS Nick
-
DNF. be
BROES Michiel
-
DNF. be
DEBRUYNE Glenn
-
DNF. be
VROLIJKX Jeroen
-
DNF. be
VERMOTE Alphonse
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
MANNAERTS Jelle
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. be
DE BOECK Vincent
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. be
VAN DE MAELE Glenn
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. be
VAN OPSTAL Thomas
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. nl
OTTEMA Rick
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. nl
GOEREE Rick
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. nl
WOLSINK Jelle
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. nl
VELTMAN Milan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. be
VAN HECKE Elias
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
JOSEPH Thomas
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
DE CLERCQ Angelo
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
DNF. gb
LEIGH Andy
-
DNF. gb
BRACEGIRDLE Tom
-
DNF. gb
HEYWOOD Duncan
-
DNF. au
HERREWYN Daniel
-
DNF. gb
CLEMENS Edward
-
DNF. gb
PARSON Ricky
-
DNF. gb
FALCONER James
-
DNF. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
-
DNF. be
HEMROULLE Johan
-
DNF. au
KERRISON Jesse
-
DNF. be
SIMON Kenn
-
DNF. nl
TIETEMA Bas
-
DNF. nl
REINDERS Elmar
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
DNF. nl
JANSSEN Adriaan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER DUIN Patrick
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
DNF. be
VANDE CASTEELE Angelo
-
DNF. be
GOEMAN Jasper
-
DNF. be
GOEMAN Jonas
-
DNF. au
GRAHAM-DAWSON Nicholas
-
DNF. dk
ENGBERG Soren
-
DNF. au
LANE Samuel
-
DNF. nl
BAKKER Stephan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
DNF. be
TIMMERMANS Tom
-
DNF. be
BAEYENS Tommy
-
DNF. be
SMISMANS Jef
-
DNF. be
GLORIEUX Steven
-
DNF. be
GOOSSENS Glenn
-
DNS. be
ELEN Sander
-
DNS. nl
HAMSTRA Gertjan
-
DNS. nl
KOEDIJK Matthijs
-
DNS. nl
KOK Tom
-
DNS. nl
COSTER Kevin
-
DNS. nl
DIJKSTRA Martijn
-
DNS. nl
WIEBERDINK Ruben
-
DNS. nl
SCHOUTEN Jasper
-
DNS. nl
KREDER Stefan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-