Paris-Chauny (classique)

: Margny-lès-Compiègne > Chauny

Sunday 5th July (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 184.3km

1. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
04:10:04
2. fr
RACAULT Ronan
0:01
3. it
CECCHIN Alberto
Roth – Skoda
-
4. be
GOOLAERTS Michael
0:03
5. it
BRESCIANI Michael
Roth – Skoda
-
6. fr
DAENINCK Benoit
-
7. fr
LEBOUVIER Loick
-
8. fr
CANAL Fabien
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
9. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
10. fr
CLERE Emilien
-
11. fr
DERIAUX Florian
-
12. fr
RULLIERE Melvin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
13. fr
GARBET Nicolas
-
14. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
15. be
PONS Gaetan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
16. fr
MASSON Christophe
-
17. be
RICART Alexandre
-
18. fr
TANIS Quentin
-
19. be
VAN GOMPEL Mathias
-
20. fr
BODIOT Alexis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
21. nz
MCCORMICK Hayden
-
22. es
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander
Murias Taldea
-
23. fr
FLET Axel
-
24. de
FINDERS Dirk
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
25. be
EVRARD Laurent
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
26. be
NACHTERGAELE Niels
-
27. ee
RAID Risto
-
28. be
DUFRASNE Jonathan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
29. fr
LOUSTAUNOU Nicolas
-
30. fr
PIOLINE Renaud
-
31. lu
CENTRONE Ivan
Team Differdange - Losch
-
32. fr
KUENTZ Anthony
-
33. fr
HARBONNIER Sebastien
-
34. fr
RAIBAUD Jimmy
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
35. es
GONZáLEZ Adrián
Murias Taldea
-
36. fr
TORTELIER Etienne
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
37. be
COENEN Johan
Team Differdange - Losch
-
38. be
CRASS Steff
-
39. fr
PILLON Romain
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
40. es
BIZKARRA Mikel
Murias Taldea
-
41. fr
FOUCHER Sébastien
-
42. be
RUYTERS Brecht
-
43. be
LEYSEN Senne
-
44. fr
QUINIU Adrien
-
45. fr
KOWALSKI Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
46. fr
LALOUETTE Kevin
-
47. es
TXOPERENA Beñat
Murias Taldea
0:13
48. be
PESTIAUX Loïc
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
49. us
ECKMANN Yannick
Roth – Skoda
0:19
50. gr
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
0:41
51. fr
VERINI Raphaël
0:47
52. it
TOMIO Giacomo
Roth – Skoda
-
53. fr
COMBAUD Romain
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
1:29
54. fr
TALLONNEAU Gwenael
3:04
55. be
HUYGENS Maxime
5:39
56. fr
COUTURE Kévin
-
57. rs
BORISAVLJEVIC Miloš
Roth – Skoda
-
DNF. fr
CHIOCCA Mathieu
-
DNF. fr
CONVERSET Matthieu
-
DNF. fr
ERMENAULT Corentin
-
DNF. fr
FOURNIER Marc
-
DNF. fr
VAN HAVERBEKE Julien
-
DNF. fr
MARTIN Alexis
-
DNF. fr
PAQUE Johan
-
DNF. fr
BERNARD Quentin
-
DNF. fr
DRANCOURT Pierre
-
DNF. fr
EVENOT Killian
-
DNF. fr
BREYE Florent
-
DNF. fr
CARESMEL Alexis
-
DNF. fr
PELLERIAUX Nicolas
-
DNF. fr
RICHARD Valentin
-
DNF. fr
ARMIRAIL Bruno
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
DNF. fr
FOBERT Victor
-
DNF. fr
POIRET Lucas
-
DNF. fr
DUGUENET Stéphane
-
DNF. fr
DUJARDIN Florian
-
DNF. es
BARRENETXEA Ander
Murias Taldea
-
DNF. es
LIZARRALDE Eneko
Murias Taldea
-
DNF. it
BOTTURA Alessio
Roth – Skoda
-
DNF. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
DNF. se
BENGTSSON Filip
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. be
DERUETTE Thomas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. se
KASTEMYR Pontus
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. fr
PIERRAT Julien
-
DNF. fr
SCHULER Pierre
-
DNF. fr
TEYCHENNE Mathieu
-
DNF. fr
VINCENT Renaud
-
DNF. fr
BOUGUET Hugo
-
DNF. fr
DE SOUZA Christopher
-
DNF. fr
MOREL Anthony
-
DNF. fr
WILD Damien
-
DNF. fr
CARLIN Alexis
-
DNF. be
ANCIAUX Maxime
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
RAYMACKERS Cedric
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. fr
DESCAMPS Arnaud
-
DNF. fr
LOPEZ Sylvain
-
DNF. fr
PIRY Christopher
-
DNF. fr
TIELEMANS Pierre
-
DNF. fr
BAILLET Alexandre
-
DNF. fr
DENEVE Grégoire
-
DNF. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz
-
DNF. pl
MIGDOL Kamil
-
DNF. qu
TALEUX Jean Baptiste
-
DNF. be
WELVAERT Michaël
-
DNF. be
STENUIT Robin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
DNF. be
VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
DNS. be
DE ROOZE Niels
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-