Go to:  Prologue 

Podlasie Tour

Prologue

: Czyzew > Czyzew

Friday 24th July (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 3km


Stage Result

1. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
00:03:53
2. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
3. de
SCHUMACHER Stefan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:02
4. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
0:03
5. dk
MYGIND Rasmus
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
6. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
0:04
7. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:05
8. de
ROHDE Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
9. sk
KOVáC Maros
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
10. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
11. nl
JANSSEN Adriaan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:06
12. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
-
13. de
LIß Lucas
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
14. nl
RODENBURG Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
15. de
REINHARDT Theo
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
16. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:07
17. pl
KOMAR Mateusz
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
18. pl
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
19. nl
BRUSSELMAN Twan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:08
20. sk
BAšKA Erik
AWT-GreenWay
-
21. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
0:09
22. de
WILLWOHL Willi
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
23. lv
KANEPEJS Deins
Rietumu - Delfin
-
24. fi
MANNINEN Matti
-
25. dk
HALVORSEN Emil Bækhøj
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
0:10
26. nl
VAN DER DUIN Patrick
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
27. de
THIELE Kersten
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
28. kz
ZAKHAROV Artyom
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
29. nl
VERMEULEN Jeff
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:11
30. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
-
31. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
32. no
LUNDER TEFRE Nikolai
-
33. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
-
34. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
Kolss BDC Team
0:12
35. dk
GRøN Martin
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
36. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
-
37. dk
AISTRUP Nikola
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
38. de
BOMMEL Henning
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
39. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
-
40. de
KESSLER Robert
LKT Team Brandenburg
0:13
41. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
42. lv
VOSEKALNS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
43. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:14
44. pl
TEKLIńSKI Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
45. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
0:15
46. ua
MORUGA Anton
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
47. ua
KOZACHENKO Sergiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
48. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
49. us
MILLER Barry
0:16
50. sk
STRMISKA Andrej
-
51. kz
PANASSENKO Nikita
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
52. ua
BONDARENKO Pavlo
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
53. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
-
54. de
WEINSTEIN Dominic
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
55. by
STROKAU Vasili
-
56. ua
ASHUROV Konstantin
Kyiv Capital Racing
0:17
57. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
-
58. lv
LIEPINS Emils
Rietumu - Delfin
-
59. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
0:18
60. kz
KUZMIN Anton
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
0:19
61. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
0:20
62. de
ROHDE Louis
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
63. de
REIMER Martin
LKT Team Brandenburg
0:21
64. de
SCHIEWER Franz
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
65. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
66. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
67. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
0:22
68. ua
SHUMILOV Iurii
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
69. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
0:23
70. sk
KRAJICEK Matej
-
71. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
72. by
DUBOVSKI Vladzislau
-
73. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
0:24
74. sk
BRONIS Roman
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
75. pl
KOTT Konrad
0:25
76. ua
SKORENKO Mykyta
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
77. ru
FADEEV Alexander
-
78. by
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
-
79. sk
BASKA Denis
0:27
80. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
81. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
-
82. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
-
83. pl
CZAJKOWSKI Mateusz
0:30
84. pl
LEWANDOWSKI Kamil
0:31
85. pl
KUCHAREK Adrian
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
0:32
86. pl
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper
-
87. sk
LAJCHA Juraj
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
88. sk
KOVACIK Juraj
0:33
89. sk
VOZAR Simon
CK Banska Bystrica
0:36
90. pl
BOROWSKI Jedrzej
0:41
91. pl
KRASNODEBSKI Artur
0:42
92. sk
DUBEN Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
0:43
93. pl
SZCZUROWSKI Lukasz
0:45
94. pl
MALACHOWSKI Kamil
0:47
95. it
DELLE STELLE Cristian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:35
96. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
DNS. pl
KUCIęBA Karol
-

General Classification

1. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
00:03:53
2. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
3. de
SCHUMACHER Stefan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:02
4. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
0:03
5. dk
MYGIND Rasmus
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
6. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
0:04
7. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:05
8. de
ROHDE Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
9. sk
KOVáC Maros
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
10. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
11. nl
JANSSEN Adriaan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:06
12. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
-
13. de
LIß Lucas
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
14. nl
RODENBURG Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
15. de
REINHARDT Theo
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
16. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:07
17. pl
KOMAR Mateusz
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
18. pl
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
19. nl
BRUSSELMAN Twan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:08
20. sk
BAšKA Erik
AWT-GreenWay
-
21. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
0:09
22. de
WILLWOHL Willi
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
23. lv
KANEPEJS Deins
Rietumu - Delfin
-
24. fi
MANNINEN Matti
-
25. dk
HALVORSEN Emil Bækhøj
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
0:10
26. nl
VAN DER DUIN Patrick
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
27. de
THIELE Kersten
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
28. kz
ZAKHAROV Artyom
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
29. nl
VERMEULEN Jeff
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:11
30. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
-
31. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
32. no
LUNDER TEFRE Nikolai
-
33. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
-
34. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
Kolss BDC Team
0:12
35. dk
GRøN Martin
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
36. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
-
37. dk
AISTRUP Nikola
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
38. de
BOMMEL Henning
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
39. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
-
40. de
KESSLER Robert
LKT Team Brandenburg
0:13
41. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
42. lv
VOSEKALNS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
43. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:14
44. pl
TEKLIńSKI Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
45. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
0:15
46. ua
MORUGA Anton
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
47. ua
KOZACHENKO Sergiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
48. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
49. us
MILLER Barry
0:16
50. sk
STRMISKA Andrej
-
51. kz
PANASSENKO Nikita
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
52. ua
BONDARENKO Pavlo
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
53. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
-
54. de
WEINSTEIN Dominic
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
55. by
STROKAU Vasili
-
56. ua
ASHUROV Konstantin
Kyiv Capital Racing
0:17
57. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
-
58. lv
LIEPINS Emils
Rietumu - Delfin
-
59. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
0:18
60. kz
KUZMIN Anton
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
0:19
61. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
0:20
62. de
ROHDE Louis
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
63. de
REIMER Martin
LKT Team Brandenburg
0:21
64. de
SCHIEWER Franz
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
65. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
66. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
67. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
0:22
68. ua
SHUMILOV Iurii
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
69. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
0:23
70. sk
KRAJICEK Matej
-
71. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
72. by
DUBOVSKI Vladzislau
-
73. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
0:24
74. sk
BRONIS Roman
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
75. pl
KOTT Konrad
0:25
76. ua
SKORENKO Mykyta
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
77. ru
FADEEV Alexander
-
78. by
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
-
79. sk
BASKA Denis
0:27
80. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
81. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
-
82. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
-
83. pl
CZAJKOWSKI Mateusz
0:30
84. pl
LEWANDOWSKI Kamil
0:31
85. pl
KUCHAREK Adrian
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
0:32
86. pl
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper
-
87. sk
LAJCHA Juraj
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
88. sk
KOVACIK Juraj
0:33
89. sk
VOZAR Simon
CK Banska Bystrica
0:36
90. pl
BOROWSKI Jedrzej
0:41
91. pl
KRASNODEBSKI Artur
0:42
92. sk
DUBEN Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
0:43
93. pl
SZCZUROWSKI Lukasz
0:45
94. pl
MALACHOWSKI Kamil
0:47
95. it
DELLE STELLE Cristian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:35
96. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-