Podlasie Tour

Stage 2

: Zambrów > Zambrów

Sunday 26th July (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 148km


Stage Result

1. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
03:34:27
2. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
-
3. sk
BAšKA Erik
AWT-GreenWay
0:03
4. it
DELLE STELLE Cristian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
5. nl
VERMEULEN Jeff
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
6. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
7. by
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
-
8. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
9. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
10. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
-
11. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
12. de
ROHDE Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
13. ua
KOZACHENKO Sergiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
14. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
15. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
16. us
MILLER Barry
-
17. de
REINHARDT Theo
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
18. fi
MANNINEN Matti
-
19. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
20. sk
BRONIS Roman
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
21. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
22. lv
KANEPEJS Deins
Rietumu - Delfin
-
23. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
24. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
-
25. dk
MYGIND Rasmus
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
26. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
Kolss BDC Team
-
27. nl
RODENBURG Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
28. pl
KOMAR Mateusz
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
29. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
30. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
31. nl
JANSSEN Adriaan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
32. dk
GRøN Martin
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
33. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
-
34. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
-
35. nl
BRUSSELMAN Twan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
36. lv
VOSEKALNS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
37. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
0:11
38. kz
ZAKHAROV Artyom
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
39. nl
VAN DER DUIN Patrick
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
40. de
SCHUMACHER Stefan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:54
41. de
WILLWOHL Willi
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
42. ua
MORUGA Anton
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
43. lv
LIEPINS Emils
Rietumu - Delfin
-
44. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
-
45. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
1:11
46. pl
TEKLIńSKI Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
1:33
47. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
1:37
48. pl
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper
-
49. by
STROKAU Vasili
2:31
50. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
-
51. no
LUNDER TEFRE Nikolai
3:03
52. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
-
53. kz
PANASSENKO Nikita
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
54. kz
KUZMIN Anton
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
55. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
56. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
57. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
58. de
BOMMEL Henning
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
59. pl
KOTT Konrad
-
60. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
61. de
WEINSTEIN Dominic
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
62. de
SCHIEWER Franz
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
63. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
-
64. by
DUBOVSKI Vladzislau
-
65. de
LIß Lucas
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
66. de
ROHDE Louis
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
67. sk
LAJCHA Juraj
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
68. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
-
69. ru
FADEEV Alexander
-
70. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
71. de
THIELE Kersten
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
72. ua
ASHUROV Konstantin
Kyiv Capital Racing
5:16
73. ua
BONDARENKO Pavlo
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
74. sk
VOZAR Simon
CK Banska Bystrica
6:04
75. de
REIMER Martin
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
76. sk
KRAJICEK Matej
-
77. pl
KUCHAREK Adrian
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
6:44
78. dk
HALVORSEN Emil Bækhøj
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
79. de
KESSLER Robert
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
80. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10:49
81. dk
AISTRUP Nikola
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
82. pl
LEWANDOWSKI Kamil
-
83. sk
KOVáC Maros
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
84. sk
STRMISKA Andrej
14:19
85. pl
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
86. ua
SKORENKO Mykyta
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
87. pl
CZAJKOWSKI Mateusz
-
88. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
-
DNF. ua
SHUMILOV Iurii
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
DNF. sk
BASKA Denis
-
DNF. sk
KOVACIK Juraj
-