Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich

Stage 1 (TTT)

: Kontich > Kontich

Friday 3rd July (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 17.9km


Stage Result

No results available.

General Classification

1. dk
NORSGAARD CHRISTIANSEN Mathias
00:22:54
2. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
-
3. dk
MIELKE Anders
-
4. nl
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
0:08
5. nl
MENGOULAS Alex
-
6. nl
MEIJER Gijs
-
7. nl
DE VRIES Rick
-
8. nl
VELT Marijn
-
9. be
VAN MOER Brent
0:16
10. be
DE PESTEL Sander
-
11. be
HERREGODTS Rune
-
12. be
BEULLENS Cedric
0:18
13. be
JASPERS Ward
-
14. be
MEEUS Jordi
-
15. nl
TULNER Rens
0:20
16. nl
BOELE Niels
-
17. nl
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
-
18. be
REYNDERS Jens
0:31
19. be
GOOLAERTS Stijn
-
20. be
VAN SCHAEYBROEK Jonas
-
21. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
-
22. nl
PAAUWE Joris
-
23. nl
WILDEBOER SCHUT Melvin
-
24. be
PANIS Thibaut
0:35
25. be
BAUDE Arthur
-
26. il
EINHORN Itmar
-
27. be
THERAIN Quentin
-
28. ee
LAUK Karl Patrick
0:37
29. ee
KISKONEN Siim
-
30. ee
JOHANSON Kristjan
-
31. ee
LATTE Raimo
-
32. nl
ZEBEL Daan
0:42
33. nl
DEKKER David
-
34. nl
GEIJS Vince
-
35. nl
VOLKERS Jorn
-
36. be
DE WINTER Gordon
0:44
37. be
HOUBBEN Adrien
0:45
38. be
CROLLET Yari
0:47
39. be
ISERBYT Eli
-
40. be
DRIESEN Jarne
-
41. dk
DAMGAARD Christian
0:53
42. dk
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann
-
43. dk
PRøDEL Thor Mørup
-
44. be
GEERTS Kenneth
1:01
45. be
VERSTRAELEN Bert
-
46. be
LEFEBER Mathias
-
47. be
VERDONK Brent
1:03
48. gb
BULLEY Lewis
-
49. gb
REDFERN Elliot
-
50. gb
QUARTERMAN Charlie
-
51. gb
JONES Harrison
-
52. gb
GEOTGI Etinne
-
53. be
THEUNIS Bram
1:06
54. dk
BIDSTRUP Soren
1:07
55. nl
GRIEMINK Niels
1:08
56. nl
VAN DEEST Martijn
-
57. nl
GOSINK Stan
-
58. nl
KLOESE Justin
-
59. nl
SCHOONEWILLE Jon
1:13
60. nl
VAN DESSEL Djoerd
1:15
61. nl
RIJSDIJK Tristan
-
62. nl
MUIS Jesse
-
63. nl
FLOREN Wesley
-
64. nl
DUIJVESTEIJN Jim
1:17
65. nl
RUIJMGAARD Yentl
-
66. nl
VAN DER MEER Noah
-
67. tr
ÖZGÜR Batuhan
-
68. tr
TIRYAKI Oguzhan
-
69. tr
TURGUT Onur
-
70. be
LEMBRECHTS Toon
-
71. be
CLEREBOUT Sven
-
72. be
BYLOOS Jeff
-
73. be
DELBAEN Michael
-
74. fr
LOUVET Louis
1:19
75. fr
DEGARNDCOURT Hadrien
-
76. fr
SIMON Quentin
-
77. nz
CARTER Tom
1:22
78. nz
CANNINGS Cory
-
79. be
DE VOS Lenn
-
80. dk
VEJRE Phillip Christian
1:23
81. nl
OVERSTEGEN Rutger
1:24
82. nl
SCHELLING Ide
-
83. nl
ENGELE Rienk
-
84. nl
KELLER Jesper
1:25
85. be
SZEDELYI Tomas
1:32
86. be
LOOCKX Lander
-
87. be
SMETS Gert
-
88. be
VAN DEN BULCK Pelle
-
89. be
DRUYTS Miquel
1:33
90. be
VAN DEN BORNE Karl
-
91. be
STAPPERS Dries
-
92. be
WEEMAES Sasha
1:34
93. be
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
-
94. be
AMELINCKX Stef
-
95. be
VERHEYEN Thomas
1:35
96. jp
YOSHIMOTO Kenji
1:37
97. us
WILLETT Daniel
-
98. us
KNICKMAN Bo
-
99. gb
MARKING Garrett
1:39
100. fr
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
1:46
101. be
VANSTEENSEL Mats
1:48
102. be
KONINGS Frits
-
103. be
DEKKERS Robin
-
104. be
VAN DONINCK Alec
-
105. fi
TERäVä Simo
1:54
106. fi
RELANTO Erik
-
107. fi
KELONEVA Aku
-
108. be
DHOORE Alessio
1:57
109. be
SIEBENS Gianni
-
110. be
VAN MALDEREN Bjorn
1:58
111. nl
VAN NUNSPEET Mike
2:08
112. cy
CHRISTODOULOS Michael
2:09
113. cy
AGROTIS Alexandros
-
114. cy
POLYKARPOS Varellas
-
115. cy
ODYSSEAS Patsalosavvis
2:10
116. dk
EGHOLM Jakob
2:11
117. nl
KOOREMAN Damian
2:12
118. us
LY Mathew
2:23
119. nl
VAN NIEROP Dion
2:26
120. be
DEVOS Han
-
121. be
ROMBOUTS Seppe
-
122. nl
WIJFJE Tom
2:31
123. nl
MOOK Marco
2:32
124. be
VANDERMEER Laurens
2:34
125. nl
KNOPPERT Martijn
2:39
126. nl
VAN KOPPEN Wessel
-
127. nl
JORNA Gijs
2:41
128. be
SCHELFHOUT Wies
2:42
129. be
DECOCK Mathieu
-
130. be
GIART Pieter
-
131. fi
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
-
132. fi
UUSIPERHE Jesse
-
133. fr
DUMONT Clement
2:47
134. fr
DESEURE Hugo
-
135. fr
DEBEUNNE Cesar
-
136. fr
DONDAINE Brayan
-
137. be
TORNU Valentin
-
138. fr
ROSEREAU Adrien
-
139. be
BREUGELMANS Michiel
2:48
140. fr
ASSELBERGHS Bjarne
2:55
141. be
JEURISSEN Sander
-
142. nl
VAN DEN BROEK Floris
2:56
143. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mathias
2:59
144. dk
VEBER William
-
145. nl
STRAVERS Jari
-
146. ee
REISENBUK Erik
3:03
147. us
ECKLES Bailey
3:04
148. us
MCMULLEN Gabriel
-
149. nl
BOERSMA Sietse
3:07
150. be
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
3:16
151. fr
ANGONNET Romain
3:17
152. fr
HABERT Axel
-
153. be
GABRIELS Senne
3:27
154. be
SERNEELS Dieter
-
155. be
LEFEBER Cédric
3:38
156. dk
LJUNGDAHL Jannik
3:51
157. ee
PRANGEL Kristo
4:01
158. be
GOELEN Gert
4:10
159. be
ROOSEN Glenn
4:18
160. be
CLAESSEN Nick
4:49
161. be
VERBEECK Glenn
4:57
162. be
NIEZING Stef
5:00
163. be
DOMEN Kasper
5:18
164. be
MOONS Rik
5:39
165. gb
HOGG Robert
6:01
166. nl
WATTEZ Danilo
6:07
167. tr
KAL Celalettin
6:14
168. tr
ÖZTÜRK Faruk
6:59
169. tr
DILEK Halil Ibrahim
-
170. be
LIJNEN Marnix
7:15

Youth Classification

1. dk
MIELKE Anders
00:22:54
2. nl
MEIJER Gijs
0:08
3. nl
DE VRIES Rick
-
4. nl
VELT Marijn
-
5. be
VAN MOER Brent
0:16
6. be
DE PESTEL Sander
-
7. be
HERREGODTS Rune
-
8. be
MEEUS Jordi
0:18
9. nl
TULNER Rens
0:20
10. nl
BOELE Niels
-
11. nl
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
-
12. be
REYNDERS Jens
0:31
13. be
VAN SCHAEYBROEK Jonas
-
14. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
-
15. nl
PAAUWE Joris
-
16. be
BAUDE Arthur
0:35
17. nl
ZEBEL Daan
0:42
18. nl
DEKKER David
-
19. nl
GEIJS Vince
-
20. nl
VOLKERS Jorn
-
21. be
HOUBBEN Adrien
0:45
22. be
DRIESEN Jarne
0:47
23. dk
DAMGAARD Christian
0:53
24. be
LEFEBER Mathias
1:01
25. gb
BULLEY Lewis
1:03
26. gb
REDFERN Elliot
-
27. gb
QUARTERMAN Charlie
-
28. gb
GEOTGI Etinne
-
29. dk
BIDSTRUP Soren
1:07
30. nl
GRIEMINK Niels
1:08
31. nl
VAN DEEST Martijn
-
32. nl
GOSINK Stan
-
33. nl
KLOESE Justin
-
34. nl
SCHOONEWILLE Jon
1:13
35. nl
RUIJMGAARD Yentl
1:17
36. tr
OZGUR Batuhan
-
37. tr
TIRYAKI Oguzhan
-
38. tr
TURGUT Onur
-
39. be
BYLOOS Jeff
-
40. be
DELBAEN Michael
-
41. fr
DEGARNDCOURT Hadrien
1:19
42. be
DE VOS Lenn
1:22
43. dk
VEJRE Phillip Christian
1:23
44. nl
SCHELLING Ide
1:24
45. nl
KELLER Jesper
1:25
46. be
SZEDELYI Tomas
1:32
47. be
DRUYTS Miquel
1:33
48. be
VAN DEN BORNE Karl
-
49. be
WEEMAES Sasha
1:34
50. be
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
-
51. be
AMELINCKX Stef
-
52. jp
YOSHIMOTO Kenji
1:37
53. us
WILLETT Daniel
-
54. us
KNICKMAN Bo
-
55. gb
MARKING Garrett
1:39
56. fr
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
1:46
57. be
VANSTEENSEL Mats
1:48
58. be
KONINGS Frits
-
59. be
VAN DONINCK Alec
-
60. fi
TERäVä Simo
1:54
61. fi
KELONEVA Aku
-
62. be
DHOORE Alessio
1:57
63. be
SIEBENS Gianni
-
64. be
VAN MALDEREN Bjorn
1:58
65. cy
AGROTIS Alexandros
2:09
66. cy
POLYKARPOS Varellas
-
67. cy
ODYSSEAS Patsalosavvis
2:10
68. dk
EGHOLM Jakob
2:11
69. us
LY Mathew
2:23
70. be
ROMBOUTS Seppe
2:26
71. nl
WIJFJE Tom
2:31
72. nl
MOOK Marco
2:32
73. nl
KNOPPERT Martijn
2:39
74. nl
VAN KOPPEN Wessel
-
75. be
SCHELFHOUT Wies
2:42
76. be
GIART Pieter
-
77. fi
UUSIPERHE Jesse
-
78. fr
DUMONT Clement
2:47
79. fr
DESEURE Hugo
-
80. be
TORNU Valentin
-
81. fr
ROSEREAU Adrien
-
82. fr
ASSELBERGHS Bjarne
2:55
83. be
JEURISSEN Sander
-
84. nl
VAN DEN BROEK Floris
2:56
85. nl
BOERSMA Sietse
3:07
86. be
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
3:16
87. fr
ANGONNET Romain
3:17
88. fr
HABERT Axel
-
89. be
GABRIELS Senne
3:27
90. be
SERNEELS Dieter
-
91. dk
LJUNGDAHL Jannik
3:51
92. ee
PRANGEL Kristo
4:01
93. be
GOELEN Gert
4:10
94. be
NIEZING Stef
5:00
95. be
MOONS Rik
5:39
96. nl
WATTEZ Danilo
6:07
97. tr
DILEK Halil Ibrahim
6:59
98. be
EESTERMANS Glenn
7:41

Teams Classification

1.
Team KEL-BERG Rosklide Junior
00:22:54
2.
MONKEYTOWN Cycling Team
0:08
3.
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLINGTEAM
0:16