Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich

Stage 3 (ITT)

: Waarloos > Waarloos

Sunday 5th July (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 11.7km


Stage Result

1. be
WEEMAES Sasha
00:14:46
2. dk
NORSGAARD CHRISTIANSEN Mathias
0:10
3. be
GOOLAERTS Stijn
0:12
4. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
0:14
5. dk
EGHOLM Jakob
0:17
6. fr
LOUVET Louis
0:20
7. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
0:22
8. be
ISERBYT Eli
-
9. nl
MENGOULAS Alex
0:24
10. be
DE PESTEL Sander
0:25
11. nl
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
0:27
12. nl
SCHELLING Ide
0:28
13. be
BEULLENS Cedric
0:30
14. dk
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann
0:33
15. be
JASPERS Ward
0:35
16. nl
RIJSDIJK Tristan
0:43
17. be
MEEUS Jordi
-
18. be
DRIESEN Jarne
0:48
19. us
WILLETT Daniel
-
20. nl
VAN DESSEL Djoerd
0:49
21. nl
WILDEBOER SCHUT Melvin
0:50
22. nl
DE VRIES Rick
0:51
23. nl
VAN DEEST Martijn
0:52
24. nl
PAAUWE Joris
0:54
25. be
LEMBRECHTS Toon
-
26. be
VAN MOER Brent
0:55
27. fi
RELANTO Erik
-
28. fr
DEGARNDCOURT Hadrien
-
29. nl
TULNER Rens
0:56
30. il
EINHORN Itmar
-
31. nl
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
0:57
32. nl
ZEBEL Daan
1:00
33. fr
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
1:01
34. nl
BOELE Niels
1:02
35. be
REYNDERS Jens
1:03
36. nl
STRAVERS Jarri
-
37. gb
QUARTERMAN Charlie
1:05
38. be
DELBAEN Michael
-
39. nz
CARTER Tom
1:06
40. nl
GEIJS Vince
1:09
41. nl
MUIS Jesse
-
42. tr
OZGUR Batuhan
-
43. be
ROMBOUTS Seppe
1:10
44. be
HERREGODTS Rune
1:13
45. nl
GRIEMINK Niels
-
46. nz
CANNINGS Cory
-
47. be
GEERTS Kenneth
-
48. ee
LAUK Karl Patrick
1:15
49. dk
PRøDEL Thor Mørup
-
50. nl
DEKKER David
1:17
51. nl
JORNA Gijs
1:18
52. cy
CHRISTODOULOS Michael
1:19
53. dk
MIELKE Anders
-
54. nl
VAN DER MEER Noah
1:20
55. fi
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
1:22
56. dk
DAMGAARD Christian
1:23
57. be
VAN SCHAEYBROEK Jonas
1:24
58. be
AMELINCKX Stef
1:26
59. gb
HOGG Robert
-
60. nl
RUIJMGAARD Yentl
1:27
61. gb
MARKING Garrett
-
62. nl
MOOK Marco
-
63. nl
KNOPPERT Martijn
1:28
64. tr
TURGUT Onur
-
65. ee
LATTE Raimo
1:29
66. nl
KLOESE Justin
-
67. be
SMETS Gert
-
68. nl
GOSINK Stan
1:30
69. dk
VEBER William
1:31
70. tr
TIRYAKI Oguzhan
-
71. be
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
-
72. be
LOOCKX Lander
1:32
73. nl
VOLKERS Jorn
1:34
74. dk
CHRISTIANSEN Matias Kjeldmark
1:35
75. ee
JOHANSON Kristjan
1:36
76. ee
KISKONEN Siim
-
77. nl
VELT Marijn
-
78. be
PANIS Thibaut
1:39
79. dk
VEJRE Phillip Christian
-
80. us
KNICKMAN Bo
1:40
81. nl
BOERSMA Sietse
-
82. be
DEVOS Han
-
83. be
SZEDELYI Tomas
1:41
84. be
HOUBBEN Adrien
-
85. nl
VAN KOPPEN Wessel
-
86. dk
BIDSTRUP Soren
1:42
87. be
DE WINTER Gordon
1:43
88. be
DRUYTS Miquel
1:44
89. be
SIEBENS Gianni
1:47
90. fr
ANGONNET Romain
1:48
91. be
THERAIN Quentin
1:49
92. be
SCHELFHOUT Wies
1:50
93. be
GIART Pieter
1:51
94. fi
UUSIPERHE Jesse
-
95. be
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
1:52
96. be
DEKKERS Robin
-
97. be
DECOCK Mathieu
-
98. nl
ENGELE Rienk
1:53
99. be
ROOSEN Glenn
-
100. be
THEUNIS Bram
1:54
101. be
DHOORE Alessio
-
102. gb
BULLEY Lewis
-
103. be
BAUDE Arthur
1:57
104. ee
REISENBUK Erik
1:58
105. nl
WIJFJE Tom
1:59
106. be
VAN DONINCK Alec
-
107. nl
FLOREN Wesley
2:05
108. be
LEFEBER Mathias
2:07
109. nl
KELLER Jesper
2:08
110. nl
WATTEZ Danilo
-
111. nl
VAN NUNSPEET Mike
2:09
112. jp
YOSHIMOTO Kenji
-
113. nl
SCHOONEWILLE Jon
-
114. be
VANSTEENSEL Mats
-
115. fi
TERäVä Simo
2:10
116. be
BYLOOS Jeff
2:12
117. be
VAN DEN BULCK Pelle
2:13
118. be
GABRIELS Senne
-
119. be
VERSTRAELEN Bert
-
120. nl
VAN DEN BROEK Floris
2:14
121. nl
VAN NIEROP Dion
-
122. be
VAN MALDEREN Bjorn
2:16
123. be
DE VOS Lenn
-
124. cy
AGROTIS Alexandros
2:17
125. ee
PRANGEL Kristo
2:19
126. be
LIJNEN Marnix
2:21
127. fr
SIMON Quentin
2:23
128. be
VERDONK Brent
2:24
129. be
CLEREBOUT Sven
2:30
130. tr
ÖZTÜRK Faruk
2:31
131. be
VANDERMEER Laurens
2:32
132. be
STAPPERS Dries
2:34
133. be
VERHEYEN Thomas
2:35
134. fr
DEBEUNNE Cesar
2:38
135. be
CLAESSEN Nick
2:39
136. fr
HABERT Axel
2:41
137. be
LEFEBER Cédric
2:43
138. cy
ODYSSEAS Patsalosavvis
2:45
139. be
SERNEELS Dieter
2:48
140. be
GOELEN Gert
2:52
141. cy
POLYKARPOS Varellas
2:53
142. be
KONINGS Frits
2:56
143. tr
DILEK Halil Ibrahim
3:02
144. be
TORNU Valentin
3:04
145. fr
DESEURE Hugo
3:11
146. us
MCMULLEN Gabriel
3:12
147. be
BREUGELMANS Michiel
3:16
148. fr
DONDAINE Brayan
3:52
149. fr
ROSEREAU Adrien
3:56
150. fr
DUMONT Clement
9:33
151. gb
JONES Harrison
19:02
DNS. be
DOMEN Kasper
-
DNS. be
CROLLET Yari
-

General Classification

1. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
03:33:23
2. be
DE PESTEL Sander
0:20
3. be
JASPERS Ward
0:41
4. nl
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
0:56
5. be
ISERBYT Eli
0:57
6. nl
TULNER Rens
1:21
7. dk
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann
1:29
8. be
DRIESEN Jarne
1:40
9. nl
SCHELLING Ide
1:44
10. nl
VAN DEEST Martijn
2:05
11. be
DELBAEN Michael
2:14
12. be
LEMBRECHTS Toon
2:15
13. be
PANIS Thibaut
2:19
14. ee
LAUK Karl Patrick
2:26
15. be
THERAIN Quentin
2:29
16. us
WILLETT Daniel
2:30
17. tr
OZGUR Batuhan
2:31
18. be
DE WINTER Gordon
2:32
19. nl
GOSINK Stan
2:43
20. nl
MOOK Marco
2:47
21. nl
VAN DER MEER Noah
2:57
22. be
SMETS Gert
2:58
23. be
BEULLENS Cedric
3:06
24. dk
NORSGAARD CHRISTIANSEN Mathias
3:07
25. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
3:14
26. nl
MENGOULAS Alex
3:21
27. be
MEEUS Jordi
3:22
28. nl
SCHOONEWILLE Jon
3:27
29. be
GOOLAERTS Stijn
3:32
30. nl
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
3:36
31. be
ROMBOUTS Seppe
3:40
32. be
DEKKERS Robin
3:45
33. be
VAN MOER Brent
3:46
34. nl
DE VRIES Rick
3:48
35. be
SIEBENS Gianni
3:49
36. fi
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
3:52
37. nl
ZEBEL Daan
4:03
38. dk
MIELKE Anders
4:08
39. nl
WILDEBOER SCHUT Melvin
4:10
40. nl
BOELE Niels
4:11
41. be
DEVOS Han
-
42. nl
PAAUWE Joris
4:14
43. be
HERREGODTS Rune
4:18
44. nl
DEKKER David
4:20
45. il
EINHORN Itmar
-
46. be
WEEMAES Sasha
4:23
47. be
REYNDERS Jens
-
48. fr
LOUVET Louis
4:28
49. nl
VELT Marijn
4:33
50. be
GEERTS Kenneth
4:35
51. be
VAN SCHAEYBROEK Jonas
4:44
52. nl
RIJSDIJK Tristan
4:47
53. be
HOUBBEN Adrien
-
54. nl
GEIJS Vince
4:48
55. be
BAUDE Arthur
4:53
56. ee
LATTE Raimo
4:55
57. gb
QUARTERMAN Charlie
4:57
58. ee
JOHANSON Kristjan
5:02
59. ee
KISKONEN Siim
-
60. nl
VOLKERS Jorn
5:05
61. fr
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
5:08
62. fr
DEGARNDCOURT Hadrien
5:11
63. nz
CARTER Tom
5:17
64. nl
GRIEMINK Niels
5:18
65. gb
BULLEY Lewis
-
66. nz
CANNINGS Cory
5:24
67. nl
KLOESE Justin
5:26
68. nl
RUIJMGAARD Yentl
5:33
69. tr
TURGUT Onur
5:34
70. dk
BIDSTRUP Soren
5:38
71. fi
RELANTO Erik
-
72. be
VERDONK Brent
5:48
73. be
AMELINCKX Stef
5:49
74. dk
DAMGAARD Christian
5:50
75. dk
VEJRE Phillip Christian
5:51
76. be
LOOCKX Lander
5:53
77. be
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
5:54
78. nl
VAN DESSEL Djoerd
5:57
79. be
LEFEBER Mathias
-
80. be
SZEDELYI Tomas
6:02
81. nl
ENGELE Rienk
6:06
82. be
DRUYTS Miquel
-
83. be
VAN DONINCK Alec
6:08
84. nl
FLOREN Wesley
6:09
85. be
BYLOOS Jeff
6:18
86. be
THEUNIS Bram
6:24
87. be
DE VOS Lenn
6:27
88. nl
KNOPPERT Martijn
6:28
89. nl
KELLER Jesper
6:30
90. be
VAN DEN BULCK Pelle
6:34
91. jp
YOSHIMOTO Kenji
6:35
92. be
CLEREBOUT Sven
6:36
93. be
DHOORE Alessio
6:40
94. be
VANSTEENSEL Mats
6:46
95. nl
STRAVERS Jarri
6:51
96. nl
WIJFJE Tom
-
97. be
STAPPERS Dries
6:56
98. nl
JORNA Gijs
-
99. fi
TERäVä Simo
7:01
100. nl
VAN NUNSPEET Mike
7:06
101. gb
MARKING Garrett
-
102. be
VERHEYEN Thomas
7:07
103. be
VAN MALDEREN Bjorn
7:15
104. cy
AGROTIS Alexandros
-
105. dk
VEBER William
7:19
106. be
GIART Pieter
7:22
107. gb
HOGG Robert
7:36
108. nl
BOERSMA Sietse
-
109. be
KONINGS Frits
7:41
110. ee
REISENBUK Erik
7:50
111. cy
ODYSSEAS Patsalosavvis
7:52
112. be
VANDERMEER Laurens
7:55
113. fr
ANGONNET Romain
8:02
114. be
VERSTRAELEN Bert
8:03
115. nl
VAN NIEROP Dion
8:04
116. be
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
8:05
117. nl
VAN KOPPEN Wessel
8:20
118. nl
VAN DEN BROEK Floris
8:21
119. fr
DEBEUNNE Cesar
8:22
120. be
GABRIELS Senne
8:29
121. be
DECOCK Mathieu
8:31
122. fr
HABERT Axel
8:47
123. be
BREUGELMANS Michiel
8:53
124. be
ROOSEN Glenn
9:00
125. be
SERNEELS Dieter
9:04
126. us
MCMULLEN Gabriel
9:05
127. ee
PRANGEL Kristo
9:09
128. be
LEFEBER Cédric
9:10
129. be
GOELEN Gert
9:51
130. fr
ROSEREAU Adrien
9:54
131. fr
SIMON Quentin
10:01
132. dk
EGHOLM Jakob
10:17
133. nl
WATTEZ Danilo
11:04
134. us
KNICKMAN Bo
11:06
135. dk
PRøDEL Thor Mørup
11:56
136. nl
MUIS Jesse
12:12
137. tr
ÖZTÜRK Faruk
12:19
138. dk
CHRISTIANSEN Matias Kjeldmark
12:23
139. tr
DILEK Halil Ibrahim
12:50
140. be
LIJNEN Marnix
13:00
141. cy
CHRISTODOULOS Michael
13:16
142. be
SCHELFHOUT Wies
14:20
143. fi
UUSIPERHE Jesse
14:21
144. tr
TIRYAKI Oguzhan
14:57
145. cy
POLYKARPOS Varellas
15:31
146. be
TORNU Valentin
16:20
147. fr
DESEURE Hugo
16:27
148. be
CLAESSEN Nick
17:16
149. fr
DONDAINE Brayan
18:48
150. fr
DUMONT Clement
22:08
151. gb
JONES Harrison
22:54

Mountains Classification

1. be
ISERBYT Eli
5
2. be
THERAIN Quentin
3
3. nl
SCHELLING Ide
1

Points Classification

1. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
43
2. be
DE PESTEL Sander
41
3. be
WEEMAES Sasha
30
4. be
ISERBYT Eli
28
5. dk
NORSGAARD CHRISTIANSEN Mathias
25
6. nl
SCHELLING Ide
22
7. be
GOOLAERTS Stijn
21
8. fi
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
21
9. be
JASPERS Ward
20
10. be
DELBAEN Michael
18
11. nl
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
16
12. dk
EGHOLM Jakob
16
13. fr
LOUVET Louis
15
14. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
14
15. dk
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann
13
16. be
SMETS Gert
12
17. nl
MENGOULAS Alex
12
18. be
LEMBRECHTS Toon
11
19. be
DE WINTER Gordon
10
20. nl
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
10
21. be
PANIS Thibaut
9
22. be
BEULLENS Cedric
8
23. be
DRIESEN Jarne
8
24. be
THERAIN Quentin
8
25. nl
SCHOONEWILLE Jon
7
26. us
WILLETT Daniel
5
27. nl
RIJSDIJK Tristan
5
28. be
MEEUS Jordi
4
29. be
DEVOS Han
4
30. tr
OZGUR Batuhan
2
31. nl
TULNER Rens
1
32. nl
VAN DESSEL Djoerd
1

Youth Classification

1. be
DE PESTEL Sander
03:33:43
2. nl
TULNER Rens
1:01
3. be
DRIESEN Jarne
1:20
4. nl
SCHELLING Ide
1:24
5. nl
VAN DEEST Martijn
1:45
6. be
DELBAEN Michael
1:54
7. us
WILLETT Daniel
2:10
8. tr
OZGUR Batuhan
2:11
9. nl
GOSINK Stan
2:23
10. nl
MOOK Marco
2:27
11. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
2:54
12. be
MEEUS Jordi
3:02
13. nl
SCHOONEWILLE Jon
3:07
14. nl
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
3:16
15. be
ROMBOUTS Seppe
3:20
16. be
VAN MOER Brent
3:26
17. nl
DE VRIES Rick
3:28
18. be
SIEBENS Gianni
3:29
19. nl
ZEBEL Daan
3:43
20. dk
MIELKE Anders
3:48
21. nl
BOELE Niels
3:51
22. nl
PAAUWE Joris
3:54
23. be
HERREGODTS Rune
3:58
24. nl
DEKKER David
4:00
25. be
WEEMAES Sasha
4:03
26. be
REYNDERS Jens
-
27. nl
VELT Marijn
4:13
28. be
VAN SCHAEYBROEK Jonas
4:24
29. be
HOUBBEN Adrien
4:27
30. nl
GEIJS Vince
4:28
31. be
BAUDE Arthur
4:33
32. gb
QUARTERMAN Charlie
4:37
33. nl
VOLKERS Jorn
4:45
34. fr
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
4:48
35. fr
DEGARNDCOURT Hadrien
4:51
36. nl
GRIEMINK Niels
4:58
37. gb
BULLEY Lewis
-
38. nl
KLOESE Justin
5:06
39. nl
RUIJMGAARD Yentl
5:13
40. tr
TURGUT Onur
5:14
41. dk
BIDSTRUP Soren
5:18
42. be
AMELINCKX Stef
5:29
43. dk
DAMGAARD Christian
5:30
44. dk
VEJRE Phillip Christian
5:31
45. be
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
5:34
46. be
LEFEBER Mathias
5:37
47. be
SZEDELYI Tomas
5:42
48. be
DRUYTS Miquel
5:46
49. be
VAN DONINCK Alec
5:48
50. be
BYLOOS Jeff
5:58
51. be
DE VOS Lenn
6:07
52. nl
KNOPPERT Martijn
6:08
53. nl
KELLER Jesper
6:10
54. jp
YOSHIMOTO Kenji
6:15
55. be
DHOORE Alessio
6:20
56. be
VANSTEENSEL Mats
6:26
57. nl
WIJFJE Tom
6:31
58. fi
TERäVä Simo
6:41
59. gb
MARKING Garrett
6:46
60. be
VAN MALDEREN Bjorn
6:55
61. cy
AGROTIS Alexandros
-
62. be
GIART Pieter
7:02
63. nl
BOERSMA Sietse
7:16
64. be
KONINGS Frits
7:21
65. cy
ODYSSEAS Patsalosavvis
7:32
66. fr
ANGONNET Romain
7:42
67. be
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
7:45
68. nl
VAN KOPPEN Wessel
8:00
69. nl
VAN DEN BROEK Floris
8:01
70. be
GABRIELS Senne
8:09
71. fr
HABERT Axel
8:27
72. be
SERNEELS Dieter
8:44
73. ee
PRANGEL Kristo
8:49
74. be
GOELEN Gert
9:31
75. fr
ROSEREAU Adrien
9:34
76. dk
EGHOLM Jakob
9:57
77. nl
WATTEZ Danilo
10:44
78. us
KNICKMAN Bo
10:46
79. tr
DILEK Halil Ibrahim
12:30
80. be
SCHELFHOUT Wies
14:00
81. fi
UUSIPERHE Jesse
14:01
82. tr
TIRYAKI Oguzhan
14:37
83. cy
POLYKARPOS Varellas
15:11
84. be
TORNU Valentin
16:00
85. fr
DESEURE Hugo
16:07
86. fr
DUMONT Clement
21:48

Teams Classification

1.
Balen BC
09:56:29
2.
Young Telenet Fidea Cycling
1:38
3.
WSV Emmen
2:49