Go to:  Stage 1 

Tour de Bretagne Féminin

Stage 1

: Plaudren > Grand Champ

Thursday 16th July (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 121.6km


Stage Result

1. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
03:26:34
2. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:03
3. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
-
4. de
GASS Daniela
2:06
5. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
-
6. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
7. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:26
8. fr
PETITGIRARD Marlène
-
9. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
10. fr
SICOT Marion
-
11. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
12. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
13. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
14. no
LORVIK Ingrid
-
15. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
16. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
-
17. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
-
18. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
-
19. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
20. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
-
21. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
22. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
0:17
23. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
24. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
-
25. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
26. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
-
27. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
-
28. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
2:15
29. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:26
30. fr
LELEU Fanny
-
31. fr
DEMAY Coralie
-
32. fr
FAVRE Mathilde
-
33. fr
BOUCHER Julie
-
34. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
35. fr
LE FOURN Aodez
-
36. pt
REIS Daniela
0:17
37. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
-
38. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
2:21
39. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink Laclassica
-
40. fr
MIDELET Alphanie
-
41. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Feminine Cycling Team
-
42. fr
AZAM Emeline
-
43. it
BUSSI Vittoria
Servetto Footon
2:25
44. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
2:50
45. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
2:59
46. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
3:28
47. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
BZK Pro Basic
3:44
48. fr
RIMASSON Gabrielle
4:27
49. fr
ALLIN Pauline
0:17
50. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
7:33
51. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
7:54
52. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
9:37
53. de
BüCHLER Elena
14:05
54. ch
STIENEN Jutta
14:10
55. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
-
56. fr
STRAPPAZZON Marine
-
57. fr
VERHOEVEN Pauline
0:17
58. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Lointek
-
59. fr
JEULAND Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:26
60. mu
LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley
Matrix Fitness
-
61. fr
LEMARIE Marine
-
62. fr
LE HUITOUZE Fanny
-
63. es
OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire
-
64. ca
DUCHESNE Pascaline
-
65. nl
WILD Kirsten
Hitec Products
-
66. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
-
67. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
68. ch
BAUR Caroline
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
18:30
69. fr
DUTOUR Margot
19:22
70. fr
JAMONEAU Steffi
20:24
71. fr
GERARD Hélène
-
72. gb
LOWTHER Melissa
Matrix Fitness
-
73. ch
POINTET Virginie
20:34
74. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
22:15
75. gb
WYMAN Helen
Matrix Fitness
24:27
76. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Matrix Fitness
-
77. gb
MARTIN Lucy
Matrix Fitness
-
78. fr
ALMEIDA Sophie
0:17
79. fr
DELBOVE Noëline
-
80. nl
LISSENBERG Daniëlle
26:39
81. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
32:10
82. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
83. nl
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
-
84. fr
LE BRIS Cécilia
32:35
85. nl
LABORDUS Annie
32:42
86. fr
VAXILLAIRE-DENUIT Stéphanie
-
87. fr
CADOL Margaux
32:44
88. fr
GASCON Audrey
45:09
89. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
56:21
90. fr
GAMBIER Kelly
56:28
91. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana - Acca Due O
58:06
92. fr
COMET Marie
58:14
93. fr
JOUAN Séverine
58:29
94. nl
STENVELD Fianna
58:37
DNF. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. fr
BIDEAU Sandrine
-
DNF. gb
SHAW Lucy
-
DNF. be
MEYVISCH Molly
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-

General Classification

1. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
03:26:21
2. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:07
3. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
2:12
4. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
2:16
5. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
2:17
6. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
2:18
7. de
GASS Daniela
2:19
8. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
9. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:26
10. fr
PETITGIRARD Marlène
-
11. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
12. fr
SICOT Marion
-
13. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
14. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
15. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
16. no
LORVIK Ingrid
-
17. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
18. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
-
19. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
-
20. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
-
21. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
-
22. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
23. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
0:17
24. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
25. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
-
26. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
27. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
-
28. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
2:28
29. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:26
30. fr
LELEU Fanny
-
31. fr
DEMAY Coralie
-
32. fr
FAVRE Mathilde
-
33. fr
BOUCHER Julie
-
34. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
35. fr
LE FOURN Aodez
-
36. pt
REIS Daniela
0:17
37. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
-
38. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
2:34
39. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink Laclassica
-
40. fr
MIDELET Alphanie
-
41. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Feminine Cycling Team
-
42. fr
AZAM Emeline
-
43. it
BUSSI Vittoria
Servetto Footon
2:38
44. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
3:03
45. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
3:12
46. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
3:41
47. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
BZK Pro Basic
3:57
48. fr
RIMASSON Gabrielle
4:40
49. fr
ALLIN Pauline
0:17
50. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
7:46
51. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
8:07
52. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
9:50
53. de
BüCHLER Elena
14:18
54. ch
STIENEN Jutta
14:23
55. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
-
56. fr
STRAPPAZZON Marine
-
57. fr
VERHOEVEN Pauline
0:17
58. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Lointek
-
59. fr
JEULAND Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:26
60. mu
LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley
Matrix Fitness
-
61. fr
LEMARIE Marine
-
62. fr
LE HUITOUZE Fanny
-
63. es
OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire
-
64. ca
DUCHESNE Pascaline
-
65. nl
WILD Kirsten
Hitec Products
-
66. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
-
67. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
68. ch
BAUR Caroline
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
18:43
69. fr
DUTOUR Margot
19:35
70. fr
JAMONEAU Steffi
20:37
71. fr
GERARD Hélène
-
72. gb
LOWTHER Melissa
Matrix Fitness
-
73. ch
POINTET Virginie
20:47
74. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
22:28
75. gb
WYMAN Helen
Matrix Fitness
24:40
76. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Matrix Fitness
-
77. gb
MARTIN Lucy
Matrix Fitness
-
78. fr
ALMEIDA Sophie
0:17
79. fr
DELBOVE Noëline
-
80. nl
LISSENBERG Daniëlle
26:52
81. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
32:23
82. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
83. nl
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
-
84. fr
LE BRIS Cécilia
32:48
85. nl
LABORDUS Annie
32:55
86. fr
VAXILLAIRE-DENUIT Stéphanie
-
87. fr
CADOL Margaux
32:57
88. fr
GASCON Audrey
45:22
89. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
56:34
90. fr
GAMBIER Kelly
56:41
91. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana - Acca Due O
58:19
92. fr
COMET Marie
58:27
93. fr
JOUAN Séverine
58:42
94. nl
STENVELD Fianna
58:50

Mountains Classification

1. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
22
2. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
16
3. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
8
4. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
4
5. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
4
6. mu
LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley
Matrix Fitness
4

Points Classification

1. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
29
2. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
23
3. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
16
4. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
16
5. de
GASS Daniela
14

Youth Classification

1. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
03:26:21
2. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
2:19
3. fr
SICOT Marion
-
4. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
5. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
6. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink Laclassica
2:34

Teams Classification

1.
Bepink Laclassica
10:23:54
2.
Russia
2:03
3.
Switzerland
2:06
4.
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:15
5.
Hitec Products
-