Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Tour de Bretagne Féminin

Stage 3

: Plédran > Yffiniac

Saturday 18th July (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 124.4km


Stage Result

1. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
03:24:22
2. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
0:38
3. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
4. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
5. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
6. de
GASS Daniela
-
7. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
8. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
-
9. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
-
10. fr
BOUCHER Julie
-
11. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:26
12. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
13. fr
PETITGIRARD Marlène
-
14. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
15. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
-
16. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
17. fr
JEULAND Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
18. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
19. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
20. fr
STRAPPAZZON Marine
-
21. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
22. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
0:17
23. fr
AZAM Emeline
-
24. fr
DEMAY Coralie
-
25. fr
LELEU Fanny
-
26. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:26
27. fr
SICOT Marion
-
28. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
-
29. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
30. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
-
31. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
-
32. fr
RIMASSON Gabrielle
-
33. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
34. no
LORVIK Ingrid
-
35. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
36. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
-
37. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
-
38. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
1:59
39. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
-
40. gb
WYMAN Helen
Matrix Fitness
-
41. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
-
42. pt
REIS Daniela
2:02
43. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
BZK Pro Basic
3:59
44. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
4:57
45. mu
LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley
Matrix Fitness
-
46. fr
MIDELET Alphanie
-
47. fr
LE HUITOUZE Fanny
-
48. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
-
49. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
50. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink Laclassica
-
51. ca
DUCHESNE Pascaline
-
52. es
OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire
-
53. it
BUSSI Vittoria
Servetto Footon
6:35
54. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
55. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
-
56. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Matrix Fitness
-
57. fr
VERHOEVEN Pauline
0:17
58. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Lointek
-
59. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
-
60. fr
LE FOURN Aodez
-
61. fr
LE BRIS Cécilia
-
62. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Feminine Cycling Team
7:42
63. fr
ALLIN Pauline
9:18
64. fr
ALMEIDA Sophie
0:17
65. fr
FAVRE Mathilde
-
66. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
-
67. gb
MARTIN Lucy
Matrix Fitness
-
68. de
BüCHLER Elena
-
69. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
-
70. fr
GERARD Hélène
11:30
71. ch
BAUR Caroline
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
72. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
73. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
74. nl
WILD Kirsten
Hitec Products
-
75. gb
LOWTHER Melissa
Matrix Fitness
-
76. fr
DUTOUR Margot
13:46
77. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
20:49
78. ch
POINTET Virginie
22:30
79. nl
LABORDUS Annie
-
80. fr
JAMONEAU Steffi
0:17
81. fr
COMET Marie
-
82. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
-
83. nl
STENVELD Fianna
-
84. nl
LISSENBERG Daniëlle
-
85. fr
GASCON Audrey
-
86. fr
GAMBIER Kelly
-
87. fr
CADOL Margaux
-
88. fr
JOUAN Séverine
26:14
89. nl
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
26:16
90. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana - Acca Due O
33:30
DNF. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
DNF. fr
LEMARIE Marine
-
DNF. fr
DELBOVE Noëline
-
DNF. fr
VAXILLAIRE-DENUIT Stéphanie
-

General Classification

1. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
07:08:20
2. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:08
3. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
1:09
4. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
1:20
5. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
1:41
6. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:46
7. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
1:55
8. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
1:56
9. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
1:57
10. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:58
11. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
2:16
12. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
2:17
13. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
2:18
14. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
2:21
15. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
16. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
2:23
17. fr
DEMAY Coralie
2:24
18. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:46
19. no
LORVIK Ingrid
2:50
20. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
2:53
21. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:55
22. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2:57
23. fr
BOUCHER Julie
3:04
24. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
3:07
25. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
3:09
26. fr
SICOT Marion
3:16
27. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
3:17
28. fr
LELEU Fanny
3:22
29. fr
AZAM Emeline
3:37
30. de
GASS Daniela
3:51
31. fr
PETITGIRARD Marlène
4:11
32. pt
REIS Daniela
4:14
33. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
4:25
34. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
5:12
35. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
5:53
36. fr
RIMASSON Gabrielle
6:29
37. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
6:35
38. it
BUSSI Vittoria
Servetto Footon
7:00
39. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
7:18
40. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
BZK Pro Basic
7:21
41. fr
MIDELET Alphanie
7:39
42. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink Laclassica
7:41
43. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
8:21
44. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
8:52
45. mu
LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley
Matrix Fitness
9:09
46. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
9:47
47. fr
LE FOURN Aodez
9:59
48. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Feminine Cycling Team
10:47
49. fr
FAVRE Mathilde
11:12
50. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
13:49
51. fr
JEULAND Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
14:45
52. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
15:07
53. fr
ALLIN Pauline
15:12
54. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
15:45
55. fr
STRAPPAZZON Marine
-
56. es
OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire
18:50
57. fr
LE HUITOUZE Fanny
20:00
58. ch
STIENEN Jutta
20:06
59. ca
DUCHESNE Pascaline
20:18
60. fr
VERHOEVEN Pauline
21:28
61. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Lointek
22:04
62. de
BüCHLER Elena
23:31
63. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
24:27
64. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
26:16
65. nl
WILD Kirsten
Hitec Products
26:19
66. gb
WYMAN Helen
Matrix Fitness
26:25
67. ch
BAUR Caroline
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
31:02
68. gb
LOWTHER Melissa
Matrix Fitness
31:29
69. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Matrix Fitness
31:53
70. fr
GERARD Hélène
31:56
71. fr
DUTOUR Margot
33:38
72. gb
MARTIN Lucy
Matrix Fitness
34:33
73. fr
ALMEIDA Sophie
35:46
74. fr
LE BRIS Cécilia
40:08
75. ch
POINTET Virginie
43:58
76. fr
JAMONEAU Steffi
44:14
77. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
44:28
78. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
46:08
79. nl
LISSENBERG Daniëlle
49:55
80. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
53:25
81. nl
LABORDUS Annie
55:52
82. fr
CADOL Margaux
56:08
83. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
57:14
84. nl
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
1:00:10
85. fr
GASCON Audrey
1:10:40
86. fr
GAMBIER Kelly
1:21:51
87. nl
STENVELD Fianna
1:22:36
88. fr
COMET Marie
1:23:10
89. fr
JOUAN Séverine
1:25:11
90. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana - Acca Due O
1:32:24

Mountains Classification

1. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
44
2. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
20
3. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
14
4. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
14
5. nl
WILD Kirsten
Hitec Products
8

Points Classification

1. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
53
2. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
46
3. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
26
4. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
24
5. de
GASS Daniela
24

Youth Classification

1. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
07:08:20
2. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:46
3. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
1:56
4. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
2:17
5. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-

Teams Classification

1.
Bepink Laclassica
21:28:29
2.
Russia
1:12
3.
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:42
4.
Hitec Products
4:13
5.
Spain
5:56